Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-05-03 Havixbeck: Reitturnier Havixbeck 2019 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L
DE Havixbeck 48329 Herkentrup 4
Herkentrup 4 , 48329 Havixbeck
Reitturnier Havixbeck 2019 2019-05-01
DE Havixbeck 48329 Herkentrup 4
Herkentrup 4 , 48329 Havixbeck
Niklas Betz Niklas Betz
Alexander Ofner Alexander Ofner
Jonas Sander Jonas Sander
Sandra Ter Bahne Sandra ter Bahne
Lea Schulze Averdiek Lea Schulze Averdiek
Sandra Ter Bahne Sandra ter Bahne
Alexandra Kreimer Alexandra Kreimer
Christa Stegemann Christa Stegemann
Maria-Sophie Döricht Maria-Sophie Döricht
Niklas Betz Niklas Betz
Eike Thamm Eike Felix Thamm
Grit Schulze Wierling Grit Schulze Wierling
Nicole Persson Nicole Persson
Darline Blanke Darline Blanke
Patrick Schmitz Patrick Schmitz
Markus Merschformann Markus Merschformann
Stefan Engbers Stefan Engbers
Frank Merschformann Frank Merschformann
Frank Merschformann Frank Merschformann
Franz Hubertus Schulze Schleithoff Franz Hubert Schulze Schleithoff
Darline Blanke Darline Blanke
Jacqueline Hempe Jacqueline Hempe
Philipp Winkelhaus Philipp Winkelhaus
Maximilian Beermann Maximilian Beermann
Hans-Thorben Rüder Hans-Thorben Rüder
Atsushi Sakata Atsushi Sakata
Eike Thamm Eike Felix Thamm
Ann-Kathrin Brune Ann-Kathrin Brune
Grit Schulze Wierling Grit Schulze Wierling
Hendrik Zurich Hendrik Zurich
Friederike Willmers Friederike Willmers
Nicole Stute Nicole Stute
Maria-Sophie Döricht Maria-Sophie Döricht
Michael Viehweg Michael Viehweg
Hans-Thorben Rüder Hans-Thorben Rüder
Rainer Peter Rainer Peter
Stefan Engbers Stefan Engbers
Philipp Topphoff Philipp Schulze Topphoff
Johannes Baberg Johannes Baberg
Carsten Averkamp Carsten Averkamp
Hans-Thorben Rüder Hans-Thorben Rüder
Heinrich Brune Heinrich Brune
Lorenzo Argentano Lorenzo Argentano
Karin Ernsting Karin Ernsting
Pia Deipenbrock Pia Deipenbrock
Alexander Ofner Alexander Ofner
Lars Wierling Lars Schulze Wierling
Hendrik Zurich Hendrik Zurich
Rainer Peter Rainer Peter
Justus Tilse Justus Tilse
Philipp Winkelhaus Philipp Winkelhaus
Johannes Baberg Johannes Baberg
Stefanie Bolte Stefanie Bolte
Thomas Gedigk Thomas Gedigk
Nicole Persson Nicole Persson
Katharina Von essen Katharina von Essen
Rainer Peter Rainer Peter

Havixbeck: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 24)

tournament: Reitturnier Havixbeck 2019, Havixbeck to tournament
date: 03.05.2019
location: Havixbeck
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Johannes Baberg
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Colisto 2
Colman / Levisto Z
 
 
Hendrik Zurich
Ländl. ZRFV Gronau e.V.
Germany
Nanadu vd. Heffinck
Cooper van de Heffinck / Graf Top
 
 
Sandra ter Bahne
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Pep for Air
Perigueux / Escudo I
 
 
Grit Schulze Wierling
RV Altenberge
Germany
Candela 80
Comme il faut 5 / Le Primeur 3
 
 
Rainer Peter
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Chocolina FS
Comme il faut 5 / Cordobes I
 
 
Patrick Schmitz
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Germany
Pandor 46
Papillon De La Cour / Landor S
 
 
Jacqueline Hempe
RFV Nienberge e.V.
Germany
Cascada B 3
Cup Cooper / Primeur's As
 
 
Philipp Schulze Topphoff
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Air France DB
Arpeggio / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Stefan Engbers
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e.V.
Germany
Baju 8
Balou du Rouet / Calido I
 
 
Lars Schulze Wierling
RV Altenberge
Germany
Cornwell 14
Colestus
 
 
Franz Hubert Schulze Schleithoff
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Seebar
Seewind / Gurt I
 
 
Frank Merschformann
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
Carlson 135
Cador / Escudo I
 
 
Stefanie Bolte
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
Germany
Indigo van de Muggenhoek
Montender 2 / Riverman
 
 
Nicole Stute
Germany
Chalifornia
Chacco-Blue / Granulit
 
 
Alexander Ofner
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Austria
Djigolo Du Parc
Gus Du Parc / Calvaro Z
 
 
Alexander Ofner
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Austria
Ares Agathon K
Aragorn W / BB Carvallo
 
 
Stefan Engbers
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e.V.
Germany
Captain Grey 4
Captain Jack 44 / Arpeggio
 
 
Michael Viehweg
PSV St. G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
Germany
Contario
Contendro I / Caridor
 
 
Nicole Persson
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Sweden
Serafine 8
Sandro Boy / Coriander
 
 
Christa Stegemann
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Clementine 58
Colestus / Leonid
 
 
Frank Merschformann
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
Conny 408
Comme il faut 5 / Levantos I
 
 
Jonas Sander
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
Delicja
Diderot / Landor S
 
 
Niklas Betz
RFV Limbach e.V.
Germany
Conmiro Grande
Veyron / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Philipp Winkelhaus
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
A Colourful Life SB
Aragorn W / Christiano
 
 
Niklas Betz
RFV Limbach e.V.
Germany
Nagini
Nerrado / Corofino I
 
 
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Malwine 9
Casalito / Little Lord
 
 
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Helene 29
Canturo / Parco xx
 
 
Friederike Willmers
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Quarzit
Quarz Ask / Linaro
 
 
Rainer Peter
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Nunatacker
Numero Uno / Cyrano de Bergerac
 
 
Lea Schulze Averdiek
RFV Darfeld e.V.
Germany
Luke Lemon
Boeckmanns Lord Pezi Junior / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Johannes Baberg
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Bibo 24
Balou du Rouet / Forrester
 
 
Alexandra Kreimer
RG Melle Ostenfelde e.V
Germany
Calitos - H
C-Trenton Z / Calypso II
 
 
Heinrich Brune
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
Germany
Come together 7
Comme il faut 5 / Carte d'Or
 
 
Lorenzo Argentano
RSG Gestüt Höhenhof Reckershausen
Italy
Ietsie Pietsie
Eldorado van de Zeshoek
 
 
Atsushi Sakata
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Japan
Cat Balou 36
Balou du Reventon / Come On
 
 
Hendrik Zurich
Ländl. ZRFV Gronau e.V.
Germany
Larico 8
Los Angeles / Abke 4
 
 
Philipp Winkelhaus
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Chacco's Finale PS
Chacco-Blue / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Karin Ernsting
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Irocco Blue S
VDL Zirocco Blue
 
 
Maria-Sophie Döricht
VRZ Schöppingen e.V.
Germany
Tasnim
Tornesch / Polydor
 
 
Sandra ter Bahne
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Little Luis EW
Lordanos / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Carsten Averkamp
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Bakano vh Exelhof
Bamako de Muze / Corrado I
 
 
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Hotsch 2
Hermes de Lux / Cayetano L
 
 
Maria-Sophie Döricht
VRZ Schöppingen e.V.
Germany
Princess Blue 2
Plot Blue / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Rainer Peter
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
H Vanessa
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
 
 
Ann-Kathrin Brune
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Chatodu PS
Chacco-Blue / Cento
 
 
Pia Deipenbrock
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Bottas
Belconi / Florentino
 
 
Eike Felix Thamm
Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Chico's Lady 5
Chico's Boy / Alexis Z
 
 
Nicole Persson
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Sweden
Doo-Wop
Camaro M / Hip Hop
 
 
Justus Tilse
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Cadeau JH
Comme il faut 5 / Arpeggio
 
 
Grit Schulze Wierling
RV Altenberge
Germany
Champions Legue
Comme il faut 5 / Grossadmiral
 
 
Darline Blanke
ZRFV Lembeck e.V.
Germany
Counter 7
Conturio / Cantus
 
 
Eike Felix Thamm
Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Diarella MW
Diarado / Mon Chèri
 
 
Markus Merschformann
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
CW Carlito
Comme il faut 5 / Levernois
 
 
Maximilian Beermann
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Carassini
Cachas / Cassini II
 
 
Thomas Gedigk
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Coelestin Frodewin
Cup Cooper / Ars Vivendi
 
 
Darline Blanke
ZRFV Lembeck e.V.
Germany
Calanda 51
Casquetto / Contender
 
 
Katharina von Essen
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Line Qeen
Stakato T
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070