Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-05-04 Havixbeck: Reitturnier Havixbeck 2019 Springprüfung Kl. S* mit Stechen
DE Havixbeck 48329 Herkentrup 4
Herkentrup 4 , 48329 Havixbeck
Reitturnier Havixbeck 2019 2019-05-01
DE Havixbeck 48329 Herkentrup 4
Herkentrup 4 , 48329 Havixbeck
Jonas Sander Jonas Sander
Valentin Valkov Valentin Valkov
Michael Baumgartner Michael Baumgartner
Bo Gröning Bo Chiara Gröning
Markus Merschformann Markus Merschformann
Tobias Kuhlage Tobias Kuhlage
Philipp Topphoff Philipp Schulze Topphoff
Marie Schulze Topphoff Marie Schulze Topphoff
Sönke Fallenberg Sönke Fallenberg
Hendrik Zurich Hendrik Zurich
Atsushi Sakata Atsushi Sakata
Mareike Kollenberg Mareike Kollenberg
Hans-Thorben Rüder Hans-Thorben Rüder
Eike Thamm Eike Felix Thamm
Ulrike Bruns Ulrike Bruns
Grit Schulze Wierling Grit Schulze Wierling
Anne-Monika Spallek Anne-Monika Spallek Dr.
Sönke Fallenberg Sönke Fallenberg
Hermann-Josef Gehrmann Hermann-Josef Gehrmann
Calvin Böckmann Calvin Böckmann
Hannah Wansing Hannah Wansing
Atsushi Sakata Atsushi Sakata
Philipp Topphoff Philipp Schulze Topphoff
Gerhard Autmaring Gerhard Autmaring
Stephan Schwert Stephan Schwert
Tobias Kuhlage Tobias Kuhlage
Markus Terhechte Markus Terhechte
Michael Viehweg Michael Viehweg
Andre Sakakini Andre Sakakini
Jacqueline Hempe Jacqueline Hempe
Michael Viehweg Michael Viehweg
Henry Cohen Henry Cohen
Dennis Buddenberg Dennis Buddenberg
Philipp Topphoff Philipp Schulze Topphoff
Tim Brüggemann Tim Brüggemann
Katharina Von essen Katharina von Essen
Niklas Betz Niklas Betz
Marie Schulze Topphoff Marie Schulze Topphoff
Dennis Buddenberg Dennis Buddenberg
Niklas Betz Niklas Betz
Stephan Gerdener Stephan Gerdener
Laurenz Buhl Laurenz Buhl
Philipp Winkelhaus Philipp Winkelhaus
Franz Schleithoff Franz Hubert Schulze Schleithoff
Philipp Hartmann Philipp Hartmann
Mareike Kollenberg Mareike Kollenberg
Katharina Von essen Katharina von Essen
Valerie Kampe Valerie Kampe
Calvin Böckmann Calvin Böckmann
Lina Renström Lina Renström
Hans-Thorben Rüder Hans-Thorben Rüder
Lara Sakakini Lara Sakakini
Marie Schulze Topphoff Marie Schulze Topphoff
Michael Baumgartner Michael Baumgartner
Philipp Winkelhaus Philipp Winkelhaus
Tina Lu Tina Lu
Michael Baumgartner Michael Baumgartner
Michael Viehweg Michael Viehweg

Havixbeck: Springprüfung Kl. S* mit Stechen (Nr. 32)

tournament: Reitturnier Havixbeck 2019, Havixbeck to tournament
date: 04.05.2019
location: Havixbeck
rank horseman name nation horse name
cycle errorscycle timejumpoff errorsjumpoff time
video
 
Philipp Schulze Topphoff
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Cumba
Cristallo I / Goldlack I
 
 
Calvin Böckmann
RG Klein Roscharden
Germany
Tant D'Espoir Lindenhof Z
Thunder van de Zuuthoeve / Escudo I
 
 
Henry Cohen
RFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhütte e.V.
United Kingdom
Quintessa 28
Quintender 2 / Ginsberg
 
 
Lina Renström
Reit- u. Fahrabt.d.SV Dickenberg e.V.
Germany
Kool Kaya A
King Kolibri / Legat
 
 
Franz Hubert Schulze Schleithoff
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Casanova N.w.
Captain Fire / Pontifex
 
 
Michael Viehweg
PSV St. G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
Germany
Clarissimo Zp
Clarimo Ask / Carpaccio
 
 
Hannah Wansing
ZRFV Legden e.V.
Germany
Confederate Grey
Coupe de Coeur 2 / Espri
 
 
Michael Baumgartner
ZRFV Legden e.V.
Germany
Verdy 3
Voltaire / Grannus
 
 
Stephan Gerdener
Reit- und Fahrverein Laer e.V.
Germany
Feeëriek
Houston / Corrado I
 
 
Atsushi Sakata
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Japan
Berith
Lordanos / La Zarras
 
 
Gerhard Autmaring
RFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhütte e.V.
Germany
Cascaja 25
Coupe de Coeur 2 / Noble Champion
 
 
Tobias Kuhlage
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Connella 2
Cornet Obolensky / Whitman
 
 
Atsushi Sakata
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Japan
Casarinjo
Casall Ask / Carinjo HDC
 
 
Mareike Kollenberg
Germany
Blurred Line
Bentley / Don Frederico
 
 
Hermann-Josef Gehrmann
Reiterverein Nottuln e.V.
Germany
Co Cristall
Cristallo I / Couleur Rubin
 
 
Philipp Schulze Topphoff
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Cooper 149
Cornado NRW / Cordobes I
 
 
Katharina von Essen
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
C - Loona
Jumex Sport Cornet's Stern / Lancer III
 
 
Dennis Buddenberg
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Germany
Can't tell
Cornet's Prinz / Corradino
 
 
Dennis Buddenberg
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Germany
Flash 290
Whistler / Germus R
 
 
Lara Sakakini
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Sunshine 555
Celano / Concetto I
 
 
Anne-Monika Spallek Dr.
Reiterverein Nottuln e.V.
Germany
Cicero 103
Champion du Corde / Ehrenmarsch
 
 
Michael Baumgartner
ZRFV Legden e.V.
Germany
Diamond For Pleasure
Vaillant / Sam R
 
 
Marie Schulze Topphoff
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Carlotta 290
Comme il faut 5 / Potsdam
 
 
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Kansas DW
Breemeersen Adorado / Codex
 
 
Mareike Kollenberg
Germany
Iskando
Iberio / El Bundy
 
 
Eike Felix Thamm
Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Croete
Quirado / Alcatraz
 
 
Philipp Winkelhaus
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Corex
Cornet Obolensky / For Pleasure
 
 
Tobias Kuhlage
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Cedo
Casdorff / Eklat
 
 
Marie Schulze Topphoff
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Casandra 73
Clinton I / Cordobes I
 
 
Michael Baumgartner
ZRFV Legden e.V.
Germany
Careful T
Contador / Grannus
 
 
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Compagnon 9
Converter / For Joy
 
 
Michael Viehweg
PSV St. G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
Germany
Ben Hardy
Black Jack / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Jonas Sander
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
SLF Patriot
Providence 3 / Calido I
 
 
Philipp Winkelhaus
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Allegro 412
Arpeggio / Florestan I
 
 
Grit Schulze Wierling
RV Altenberge
Germany
American's Abbygale
American Pie / Grossadmiral
 
 
Valerie Kampe
Ländlicher Reit- & Fahrverein Fürstenwald e. V.
Germany
Sammy 600
Stalypso / Contendro I
 
 
Katharina von Essen
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Calina 116
Chippendale Z / Garmisch
 
 
Calvin Böckmann
RG Klein Roscharden
Germany
Channing L NRW
Cornet Obolensky / Dinard L
 
 
Sönke Fallenberg
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Clark Tf
Cristallo II / For Keeps
 
 
Philipp Hartmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Hirtentanz 2
Axis 11 / Kostolany
 
 
Tina Lu
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Le Point Koe
Lord Pezi / Acorado I
 
 
Jacqueline Hempe
RFV Nienberge e.V.
Germany
Catanaro K
Catan / Azur de Paulstra
 
 
Niklas Betz
RFV Limbach e.V.
Germany
Una Beretta
Ustinov / Lavaletto
 
 
Philipp Schulze Topphoff
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Clemens de La Lande
Comme il faut 5 / For Pleasure
 
 
Valentin Valkov
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Vicberg
Victorio 5 / Stolzenberg
 
 
Laurenz Buhl
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Royal Dream - T
Canstakko / Askari
 
 
Stephan Schwert
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Clark Gable 4
Cristallo I / Dinard L
 
 
Sönke Fallenberg
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Chakira TF
Congress 4 / Bormio xx
 
 
Bo Chiara Gröning
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
Germany
Cocolino 5
Coronas / Camiros
 
 
Hendrik Zurich
Ländl. ZRFV Gronau e.V.
Germany
Diarada 15
Diarado / Landadel
 
 
Michael Viehweg
PSV St. G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
Germany
Comanche 29
Comme il faut 5 / Levantos I
 
 
Marie Schulze Topphoff
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Corianos 2
Corrado I / Lordanos
 
 
Markus Terhechte
ZRFV Gescher e.V.
Germany
Eldorado 137
Acorado I / Rolls Royce
 
 
Markus Merschformann
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
Global Lifestyle
L'Esprit / Carolus I
 
 
Niklas Betz
RFV Limbach e.V.
Germany
White Shot
Acquit v. Spuitjesdom
 
 
Tim Brüggemann
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Germany
Barbados IV
Caspar / Corradino
 
 
Andre Sakakini
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Italy
G's Fabian
Gaillard de La Pomme / Lovis Corinth
 
 
Ulrike Bruns
RFV Nienberge e.V.
Germany
Talent Charboniere
Diamant de Semilly / Papillon Rouge
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070