Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-04-06 Walldorf: Reitturnier Walldorf 2019 Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L
DE Walldorf 69190 Am Rennplatz 1
Am Rennplatz 1 , 69190 Walldorf
Reitturnier Walldorf 2019 2019-04-04
DE Walldorf 69190 Am Rennplatz 1
Am Rennplatz 1 , 69190 Walldorf
Norbert Glose Norbert Glose
Luisa Pauli Luisa Pauli
Silke Zahn Silke Zahn
Lea Koob Lea Koob
Hannah Holzschuh Hannah Holzschuh
Albert Jäger Albert Jäger
Franziska Merkel Franziska Merkel
Simon Habeck Simon Habeck
Shari Abele Shari Abele
Lea Hinger Lea Hinger
Tessa Lemler Tessa Lemler
Hans Erbrecht Hans Erbrecht
Joachim Ertz Joachim Ertz
Vorname Weißbrod Simone Weißbrod
Ellen Eberhardt Ellen Eberhardt
Markus Gropp Markus Gropp
Nina Demel Nina Demel
Lisa Hemmer Lisa Hemmer
Nane Werdan Nane Werdan
Pia Schmidt Pia Schmidt
Julia Kohler Julia Kohler
Chiara Rothmund Chiara Rothmund
Cordula Humbert Cordula Humbert
Jennifer Schrank Jennifer Schrank
Nina Demel Nina Demel
Elena-Malin Reitzner Elena-Malin Reitzner
Adrienne Betz Adrienne Betz
Tobias Wetterauer Tobias Wetterauer
Lea Koob Lea Koob
Gunter Zips Gunter Zips
Hartmut Spitzer Hartmut Spitzer
Fabienne Bär Fabienne Bär
Nicole Bechtel Nicole Bechtel
Christine Schröder Christine Schröder
Aileen Heß Aileen Heß
Stephanie Weissert Stephanie Weissert
Hannah Holzschuh Hannah Holzschuh
Jasmin Christmann Jasmin Christmann
Heike Feldhaus Heike Feldhaus
Julia Merz Julia Merz
Kreher Harald Harald Kreher
Peter Lautz Peter Lautz
Inga Lena Hemmert Inga Lena Hemmert
Helmut Werner Helmut Werner
Ramona Elser Ramona Lena Elser
Lisa Hemmer Lisa Hemmer
Christina Markheiser Christina Markheiser
Pia Schmidt Pia Schmidt
Benita Zimmerer Benita Zimmerer
Nina Demel Nina Demel
Lara Bergmann Lara Bergmann
Sophie Altmann Sophie Noelle Altmann
Jennifer Schrank Jennifer Schrank
Hartmut Spitzer Hartmut Spitzer
Isabell Herzig Isabell Herzig
Marion Rouzeaud Marion Rouzeaud
Anja Ackermann Anja Ackermann
Nicole Bechtel Nicole Bechtel
Elena-Malin Reitzner Elena-Malin Reitzner
Laura Lingelbach Laura Kristin Lingelbach
Corinna Benz Corinna Benz
Hannah Bolz Hannah Bolz
Maren Mannsperger Maren Mannsperger
Mona Bucher Mona Bucher
Tamay-Marie Dülger Tamay-Marie Dülger
Jennifer Adamiak Jennifer Adamiak
Sabrina Bartmann Sabrina Bartmann
Kristina Loew Kristina Loew
Joachim Ertz Joachim Ertz
Evelyn Göpper Evelyn Göpper
Franziska Merkel Franziska Merkel
Bruno Gieser Bruno Gieser
Helmut Werner Helmut Werner

Walldorf: Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 16)

tournament: Reitturnier Walldorf 2019, Walldorf to tournament
date: 06.04.2019
location: Walldorf
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Jennifer Schrank
RSG Engelberth e.V.
Germany
Risandro Boy
Risandro / Palast
 
 
Aileen Heß
Reit- u. Fahrverein Ubstadt-Weiher e.V.
Germany
For Quintana H
For Pleasure / Quintender 2
 
 
Pia Schmidt
RuFV Rupertiwinkel
Germany
Quidam de Rouet
Guidam de Henry / Almeo
 
 
Ramona Lena Elser
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
Germany
Quick Stern 2
Quick Step I / Rhodos
 
 
Christina Markheiser
Reit- und Fahrverein Hilsbach
Germany
Casiano 3
Candillo Z / Rubinstein I
 
 
Peter Lautz
RFV Erzhausen e.V.
Germany
Felix von Balboa
 
 
Elena-Malin Reitzner
Reiterverein 1952 Schwetzingen e.V.
Germany
Qockaine des Hayettes
Rêve d'Elle / Aiglon Rouge
 
 
Marion Rouzeaud
PZRRV Heddesheim
France
Artiest 2
Bmc Nassau / Larno
 
 
Shari Abele
Reit- und Fahrverein Hilsbach
Germany
Enloy
Contador / Guidam
 
 
Sabrina Bartmann
RFV Worms-Abenheim e.V.
Germany
Localita 2
Lantino / Fabriano
 
 
Evelyn Göpper
PF Blankenloch 1972 e.V.
Germany
Captain Cando
Candillo Z / Calvin
 
 
Tobias Wetterauer
RFPZV Dossenheim
Germany
Centurio M
Centadel / Kolibri
 
 
Elena-Malin Reitzner
Reiterverein 1952 Schwetzingen e.V.
Germany
High Voltage Sb
Quincy / Cortus
 
 
Helmut Werner
RV Bellheim e.V.
Germany
Fenja W
Cerdic / Feuerwerk
 
 
Pia Schmidt
RuFV Rupertiwinkel
Germany
Cassah
Boritas / Capitol I
 
 
Simone Weißbrod
RSV Wachenburg Weinheim e.V.
Germany
Smartie 37
Lancerto / Kavaliero
 
 
Lisa Hemmer
RC Speyer e.V.
Germany
Gio Conda 3
Motley xx / Katapult
 
 
Nina Demel
Reit- und Fahrverein Hilsbach
Germany
Spirit 298
Skyman / Well done
 
 
Nane Werdan
RV Heidelberg
Germany
Amateur 86
Mill Reef / Bergerac
 
 
Hartmut Spitzer
TG Birkighöfe Eppelheim
Germany
Quite Noir Sp
Quintino / Landjonker (Fruhling)
 
 
Tamay-Marie Dülger
RSG Heimbronnerhof e.V.
Germany
HCR Rio
Lasino / Candillo Z
 
 
Hannah Bolz
RFV Heidelberg-Kirchheim
Germany
Clooney's Girl
Clooney / Lancet 2
 
 
Mona Bucher
RFV Berwangen
Germany
Caramilla 2
Coupe de Coeur 2 / Fernando I
 
 
Albert Jäger
RFV Schwanheim e.V.
Germany
Clayten 3
Cayton / Wagenaar
 
 
Helmut Werner
RV Bellheim e.V.
Germany
Namika
Nekton / Cerdic
 
 
Hannah Holzschuh
RFV Viernheim
Germany
Con-Way
Con Air 7 / Athlet Z
 
 
Corinna Benz
TG Birkighöfe Eppelheim
Germany
Charmante DKG
Chin Champ / Diamant de Semilly
 
 
Hans Erbrecht
RFV Hambrücken
Germany
Lino Van't Roosakker
Tinka's Boy / Kashmir van Schuttershof
 
 
Harald Kreher
RV Bad Dürkheim e.V.
Germany
Zentos 3
Zento / Silvio I
 
 
Gunter Zips
RFV Rodenstein e.V. Fr.-Crumbach
Germany
Love you 2
Cornet's Prinz / Lansing
 
 
Norbert Glose
FPF Birkenhof Eppingen
Germany
Llanelli
Lenardo / Jabot
 
 
Lea Koob
RFV Viernheim
Germany
Coco Jambo K
Colorit / Grannox
 
 
Jennifer Adamiak
Ausbildungsstall Waldbronn
Germany
Century's First Lady WR
Century / Sir Oldenburg
 
 
Maren Mannsperger
RV Eppingen e.V.
Germany
Cambridge M 2
Cerdic / Rubinstein I
 
 
Silke Zahn
RFV Heidelberg-Kirchheim
Germany
Max 3782
Monte Bellini / Arpeggio
 
 
Nicole Bechtel
RFV Wiesloch e.V.
Germany
Cara Mia 114
Carry Gold / Ex Libris
 
 
Isabell Herzig
RF Liedolsheim
Germany
Lines 51
Loving Dancer / Alasca
 
 
Stephanie Weissert
Reit- und Fahrverein Herrenberg
Germany
Curd 8
Canto / Coriander
 
 
Benita Zimmerer
RFPZV Wiesental 1929
Germany
Clancy 4
Cosido / Cantus
 
 
Cordula Humbert
PSG Winterheck-Walldorf e.V.
Germany
Corvette 32
Corvalon / Pik Labionics
 
 
Joachim Ertz
RFV Wiesloch e.V.
Germany
Carry Luiz
Carlucci 13 / Weltgeist
 
 
Hartmut Spitzer
TG Birkighöfe Eppelheim
Germany
Camilla MR
Candillo Z / Lennon
 
 
Jennifer Schrank
RSG Engelberth e.V.
Germany
Abbraccio
Araconit / Rhodos
 
 
Sophie Noelle Altmann
PSG Winterheck-Walldorf e.V.
Germany
Quin 11
Que Guapo / Calido I
 
 
Lisa Hemmer
RC Speyer e.V.
Germany
TSF Karat B
Sixtus / Anduc
 
 
Heike Feldhaus
RRV Erbenwiese Heddesheim
Germany
Kniffel
El Greco / Kogani II
 
 
Chiara Rothmund
PSG Winterheck-Walldorf e.V.
Germany
GEKE Equigrip's Zilia
Singulord Joter / Landgraf I
 
 
Christine Schröder
RFPZV Dossenheim
Germany
Bacofino
Baldini II / Lord Caletto
 
 
Lea Hinger
FPF Birkenhof Eppingen
Germany
Biagio
Phin Phin / Burggraaf
 
 
Franziska Merkel
RV Eppelheim
Germany
Amicello M
Acordelli / Argentinus
 
 
Laura Kristin Lingelbach
TG Birkighöfe Eppelheim
Germany
Camp de Lacoste
Cancara / Tin Rocco
 
 
Jasmin Christmann
RV Krebsgrund Sinsheim e.V.
Germany
Dotti B
Diarado / Polany
 
 
Lea Koob
RFV Viernheim
Germany
Cayman 25
Crawford 5 / Capo
 
 
Joachim Ertz
RFV Wiesloch e.V.
Germany
Quite Perfect Sundowner
Quasimodo van de Molendreef / Colandro
 
 
Julia Kohler
RV Eppelheim
Germany
Claire Columbus
Christoph Columbus / Sandro
 
 
Franziska Merkel
RV Eppelheim
Germany
Callas T
Corofino II / Sandro
 
 
Nina Demel
Reit- und Fahrverein Hilsbach
Germany
Curt 15
Cartani 4 / Lavall II
 
 
Luisa Pauli
RV Philippsburg e.V.
Germany
Merlin 1728
Monte Bellini / Polytraum
 
 
Ellen Eberhardt
RFV Forst 1932 e.V.
Germany
Corland's Brownie
Corland / Stew Boy
 
 
Tessa Lemler
RuFV Zeiskam
Germany
Yoomee
 
 
Bruno Gieser
RV Eppingen e.V.
Germany
BK Callyrose
Corde Lamour / Fuego
 
 
Hannah Holzschuh
RFV Viernheim
Germany
Canetta 2
Cassini II / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Inga Lena Hemmert
Akademische RSG Karlsruhe
Germany
Lea 289
Larson / Lancer III
 
 
Kristina Loew
TG Birkighöfe Eppelheim
Germany
Ladychecker
Lord Z / Corrado I
 
 
Nina Demel
Reit- und Fahrverein Hilsbach
Germany
Lykos 3
Lordanos / Picard
 
 
Anja Ackermann
Kurpfälzischer RPSV Brühl
Germany
Levi's Cortallo
Cristallo I / Lancer III
 
 
Julia Merz
RFV Oberhausen 1929 e.V.
Germany
Zeemeermin
Celano / Karlstad
 
 
Lara Bergmann
FRV Fußgönheim e.V.
Germany
Pretiosa 3
Playback / Colonel
 
 
Fabienne Bär
FPF Birkenhof Eppingen
Germany
Chardonnay W
Cerdic / Goldstern
 
 
Markus Gropp
RFV Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld
Germany
Qua-Darco Z
FRH Quaid / Darco
 
 
Nicole Bechtel
RFV Wiesloch e.V.
Germany
Quarello 2
Quintino / Candillo Z
 
 
Adrienne Betz
RPZV Ketsch
Germany
Graf Tops
Graf Top / Furinos
 
 
Simon Habeck
RF Liedolsheim
Germany
Charly 1383
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070