Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-06-22 Osnabrück: Reitturnier Osnabrück 2019 Zeit Springprüfung Kl. S*
DE Osnabrück 49076 Am Heger Holz 280
Am Heger Holz 280 , 49076 Osnabrück
Reitturnier Osnabrück 2019 2019-06-20
DE Osnabrück 49076 Am Heger Holz 280
Am Heger Holz 280 , 49076 Osnabrück
Jenny Tönjes Jenny Tönjes
Gregor Bensmann Gregor Bensmann
Steffen Rullmann Steffen Rullmann
Stephanie Böhe Stephanie Böhe
Annette Hardinghaus Annette Hardinghaus
Frederike Staack Frederike Staack
Mareike Kollenberg Mareike Kollenberg
Caroline Nolte Caroline Nolte
Stephanie Böhe Stephanie Böhe
Holger Ronne Holger Ronne
Gerhard Autmaring Gerhard Autmaring
Stephanie Böhe Stephanie Böhe
Peter Erbach Peter Erbach
Nils Jeurink Nils Jeurink
Larah Fänger-Freynhagen Larah Fänger-Freynhagen
René Meyer René Meyer
Hans-gerd Gleis Hans-Gerd Gleis
Johanna Weber Johanna Weber
Dennis Buddenberg Dennis Buddenberg
Lars Berkemeier Lars Berkemeier
Mariam Kienz Mariam Kienz
Johannes Vornholt Johannes Vornholt
Lars Berkemeier Lars Berkemeier
Annette Hardinghaus Annette Hardinghaus
Sebastian Bolse Sebastian Bolse
Leo König Leo König
Malte Eitenmüller Malte Eitenmüller
Alexander Uekermann Alexander Uekermann
Dennis Buddenberg Dennis Buddenberg
Holger Ronne Holger Ronne
Johannes Vornholt Johannes Vornholt
Karl Brocks Karl Brocks
Charlotte Heitzer Charlotte Heitzer
Raishun Burch Raishun Burch
Peer Eitenmüller Peer Eitenmüller
Karl Brocks Karl Brocks
Jörg Fänger Jörg Fänger
Charlotte Buschmann Charlotte Buschmann
Matthias Fuest Matthias Fuest
Alvaro Albarracin Alvaro Albarracin
Maira Große-Albers Maira Große-Albers
Leo König Leo König
Lena Böning Lena Böning
Caroline Nolte Caroline Nolte
Stefan Recker Stefan Recker
Dennis Buddenberg Dennis Buddenberg
Matthias Fuest Matthias Fuest
Mareike Kollenberg Mareike Kollenberg

Osnabrück: Zeit Springprüfung Kl. S* (Nr. 17)

tournament: Reitturnier Osnabrück 2019, Osnabrück to tournament
date: 22.06.2019
location: Osnabrück
rank horseman name nation horse name
time
video
 
Alvaro Albarracin
Argentina
Que Sera 28
 
 
Steffen Rullmann
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
Germany
Evi 42
Elliot van Ter Hulst / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Dennis Buddenberg
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Germany
Quantan
Quality 9 / Gloster
 
 
Karl Brocks
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Lordina E
Lord Lohengrin / Lando
 
 
Mareike Kollenberg
Germany
Blurred Line
Bentley / Don Frederico
 
 
Stephanie Böhe
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
Quirici H
FRH Quaid / Escudo I
 
 
Hans-Gerd Gleis
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Germany
Greta B 2
Grasco / Fillis
 
 
Lars Berkemeier
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Litessa
Lordanos / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Dennis Buddenberg
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Germany
Can't tell
 
 
Stephanie Böhe
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
Yoghi
FRH Quaid / Stakkato
 
 
Larah Fänger-Freynhagen
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Germany
Cassidy M
Catoki / Parabol
 
 
Jörg Fänger
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Germany
Cedrick 13
C-Max / Lancer III
 
 
Caroline Nolte
RFV Venne e.V.
Germany
Nikita Jolie
Numero Uno / Ladalco
 
 
Holger Ronne
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Picador 34
Paramo K / Goofalik xx
 
 
Charlotte Buschmann
1. Vehlager ZRFV e.V.
Germany
Daydream 107
Diarado / Quintero Ask
 
 
Malte Eitenmüller
RJV Marbachtal e.V.
Germany
Les 'Ami
 
 
Leo König
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
Germany
Elliot van ter Hulst
Indoctro / Cruising
 
 
Mariam Kienz
RFV Helmstedt
Germany
Rascudo
 
 
Johanna Weber
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Germany
Lexion 6
 
 
Johannes Vornholt
Germany
Gizmo 107
Campbell VDL / Glennridge
 
 
Frederike Staack
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Ugo de la Tour Vidal
 
 
Mareike Kollenberg
Germany
Iskando
Iberio / El Bundy
 
 
Johannes Vornholt
RFV Rulle e.V.
Germany
Snuggles 4
Stakkato / Raphael
 
 
Maira Große-Albers
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
Germany
Cecilia 36
Corlensky G / Guidam de Henry
 
 
Matthias Fuest
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Germany
Campino 480
Clinton H / Levantos I
 
 
Holger Ronne
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Fireball 43
Lexicon / Numero Uno
 
 
Raishun Burch
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
Bermuda
Stakki 4
Stakkato's Highlight / Cashman
 
 
René Meyer
Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
Germany
Calafina
 
 
Karl Brocks
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Quinturo 2
FRH Quaid / Escudo I
 
 
Stefan Recker
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
Germany
Acquiro
Argentinus / Papillon Rouge
 
 
Peter Erbach
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
Germany
Contex 12
Comte / Crazy Classic
 
 
Gerhard Autmaring
RFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhütte e.V.
Germany
Cascaja 25
Coupe de Coeur 2 / Noble Champion
 
 
Peer Eitenmüller
RV Hardenberg
Germany
Classic 43
Chequille / Feiner Stern
 
 
Leo König
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
Germany
For Cornet
For Pleasure / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Jenny Tönjes
RV Ganderkesee
Germany
Luca Toni 21
Lordanos / Azarro (Aachen)
 
 
Charlotte Heitzer
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Germany
Dakota 408
Diarado / Cordalme Z
 
 
Stephanie Böhe
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
Fifty Special
Fairbanks / Waldstar xx
 
 
Dennis Buddenberg
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Germany
Flash 290
 
 
Lena Böning
RFV Rulle e.V.
Germany
Nuestra Muchacha
Numero Uno / Ferragamo
 
 
Nils Jeurink
Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e.V.
Germany
Chianti de Lys
Champion du Lys / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Alexander Uekermann
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
Germany
Follow me 45
For Edition I / Graf Sponeck
 
 
Caroline Nolte
RFV Venne e.V.
Germany
Samantha 192
Stalypso / Caribo GL
 
 
Matthias Fuest
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Germany
For Fly
For Edition I / Profit
 
 
Gregor Bensmann
Germany
Clemens 57
Carell / Power
 
 
Annette Hardinghaus
RV Mettingen e.V.
Germany
Carmen 234
Cassini II / Calido I
 
 
Annette Hardinghaus
RV Mettingen e.V.
Germany
Quenya H
Quinta Real / Arpeggio
 
 
Sebastian Bolse
RSpG.Liebenau e.V.
Germany
Coriana 40
Coriano / Wiener Star
 
 
Lars Berkemeier
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Caritana Z
Caritano Z / Elegant de L'Ile
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070