Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-06-08 Sangerhausen: Reitturnier Sangerhausen 2019 Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. L
DE Sangerhausen 06526
06526 Sangerhausen
Reitturnier Sangerhausen 2019 2019-06-08
DE Sangerhausen 06526
06526 Sangerhausen
Romy Trümper Romy Trümper
Julia Haselhuhn Julia Haselhuhn
Anna Lotze Anna Lotze
Andreas John Andreas John
Tina Neubert Tina Neubert
Kevin Brocke Kevin von Brocke
Andreas John Andreas John
Natalie Kühn Natalie Kühn
Marc Roßmann Marc Roßmann
Lisa Zinser Lisa Zinser
Nancy Bothe Nancy Bothe
Natalia Lakomy Natalia Lakomy
Dieter Meinhardt Dieter Meinhardt
Hedy Trümper Hedy Trümper
Jule Neubert Jule Neubert
Rene Böhme Rene Böhme
Andreas John Andreas John
Chris Waldheim Chris Waldheim
Annett Oschmann-Kohl Annett Oschmann-Kohl
Jana Bertram Jana Bertram
Magnus Schmidt Magnus Schmidt
Laura Wenck Laura Wenck
Sebastian König Sebastian König
Udo Walter Udo Walter
Sandra Müller Sandra Müller
Lars Krause Lars Krause
Magnus Schmidt Magnus Schmidt
Nicole Thurig Nicole Thurig
Viktoria Talanow Viktoria Talanow
Sebastian König Sebastian König
Hedy Trümper Hedy Trümper
Matthias Krieg Matthias Krieg
Carolin Winther Carolin Winther
Matthias Krieg Matthias Krieg
Albrecht Härtling Albrecht Härtling
Romy Trümper Romy Trümper
Thomas Preiß Thomas Preiß
Viktoria Talanow Viktoria Talanow
Kerstin Struck Kerstin Struck
Natalia Lakomy Natalia Lakomy
Nils John Nils John
Carolin Winther Carolin Winther
Magnus Schmidt Magnus Schmidt
Sebastian König Sebastian König
Carolin Winther Carolin Winther
Susi Wendler Susi Wendler
Stephan Preiß Stephan Preiß
Stefanie Ogkler Stefanie Ogkler
Philipp Schoon Philipp Schoon
Theresa Konieczny Theresa Konieczny
Elke Hikisch Elke Hikisch
Nadine Apel Nadine Apel
Kathleen Tretschok Kathleen Tretschok
Franziska Glück Franziska Glück
Natalia Lakomy Natalia Lakomy
Laura-Jessica Koch Laura-Jessica Koch
Stefanie Berger Stefanie Berger
Lena Brunn Lena Brunn
Lisa Zinser Lisa Zinser
Milena Gese Milena Gese
Rüdiger Lampe Rüdiger Lampe
Chris Waldheim Chris Waldheim
Annemarie Stoye Annemarie Stoye
Andreas Zwietz Andreas Zwietz
Rene Böhme Rene Böhme
Cathleen Zwietz Cathleen Zwietz
Romy Trümper Romy Trümper
Christina Richter Christina Richter
Marc Roßmann Marc Roßmann
Natalie Kühn Natalie Kühn
Nancy Bothe Nancy Bothe

Sangerhausen: Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 21)

tournament: Reitturnier Sangerhausen 2019, Sangerhausen to tournament
date: 08.06.2019
Location: Sangerhausen
rank horseman name nation horse name
cycle errorscycle timejumpoff errorsjumpoff time
video
 
Andreas Zwietz
RFV Langendorf u. um. e.V.
Germany
Feine Amelie
Askano / Frühlingsbote
 
 
Rene Böhme
RFV Sangerhausen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Cash 165
Cassandro 10 / Uhland
 
 
Lisa Zinser
Reitverein am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.
Germany
Cabildo
Con Air 7 / Caretino
 
 
Natalia Lakomy
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp
Germany
Little Lady 249
Lenett / Stakkatol
 
 
Stefanie Berger
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Cindy B
Canterbury / Rienzi xx
 
 
Sebastian König
RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Liz Malu
Lewinski / Limborat
 
 
Udo Walter
RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.
Germany
Lex Barker 4
Le Champion / Exodus
 
 
Chris Waldheim
RFV Keula e.V.
Germany
Skywalker 82
 
 
Nadine Apel
RFV Sangerhausen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Blackberry 5
Black Jack / Compliment
 
 
Natalie Kühn
RV Großkorbetha u. um. e.V.
Germany
Connewitz
Cassaro / Lavall II
 
 
Christina Richter
RC Olympia Stadion Berlin e.V.
Germany
Saphira's Lady
 
 
Magnus Schmidt
PSV Domstadt Naumburg e.V.
Germany
An Angel
Cartani 4 / Ibikus
 
 
Andreas John
RV Hettstedt/Walbeck e.V.
Germany
Quismo
Quintus Gold / Sekurit
 
 
Nils John
RFV Landgestüt Redefin e.V.
Germany
Klinsmann 2
Clintord I / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Nicole Thurig
RV Laucha e.V.
Germany
Mercedes 143
Chacito / Liberty Son
 
 
Annett Oschmann-Kohl
RFV Immertal e.V.
Germany
Casdorff's Calando
Casdorff / Sandro
 
 
Susi Wendler
RSV Südfeldsee e.V. Großkayna
Germany
Lacy Diamond
Cinsey / Feuerbrand
 
 
Chris Waldheim
RFV Keula e.V.
Germany
Attacke 41
Blue Balou / Aventinus
 
 
Milena Gese
RV Laucha e.V.
Germany
Grace 446
Glenn Alme / Saccor
 
 
Thomas Preiß
PSV Wormsleben e.V.
Germany
Crockett 17
Cordarex / Direcus
 
 
Tina Neubert
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e.V.
Germany
Chriddidsch
Cachas / Candillo Z
 
 
Lisa Zinser
Reitverein am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.
Germany
Check it SD
Ciaco's Son S / Cockpit
 
 
Julia Haselhuhn
PSG Hofgut Rudelsburg am Rieth e.V.
Germany
Cracker Jack 22
Cassandro 10 / Horrido xx
 
 
Lena Brunn
Reitverein am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.
Germany
Askan 680
Acadius / Primero
 
 
Rüdiger Lampe
Weißenfelser RV e.V.
Germany
Lancelot 407
Pikeur Lord Fauntleroy / Lewinski
 
 
Elke Hikisch
RV Hettstedt/Walbeck e.V.
Germany
Monteros
Monte Bellini / Damour
 
 
Rene Böhme
RFV Sangerhausen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Carlo 326
Cassandro 10 / Uhland
 
 
Carolin Winther
SG Spergau e.V. Abt. Reiten
Germany
Weisse Düne 3
Clinsmann / Coronado I
 
 
Magnus Schmidt
PSV Domstadt Naumburg e.V.
Germany
Nena 109
Nintender / Landrebell
 
 
Kerstin Struck
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Remember Pepper
Sergeant Pepper I / Rombach
 
 
Cathleen Zwietz
RFV Langendorf u. um. e.V.
Germany
Latoja 10
Levistano / Verdi
 
 
Annemarie Stoye
RFV Barbarossa e.V.
Germany
Sweet Miss Annie
Salito / Raphael
 
 
Matthias Krieg
RFV Königerode u. um. e.V.
Germany
Balucetta 2
Balou du Rouet / Concetto I
 
 
Natalie Kühn
RV Großkorbetha u. um. e.V.
Germany
Mirabell 178
Monte Bellini / Prinz Romadour
 
 
Jana Bertram
Weißenfelser RV e.V.
Germany
Prinz Deimos
Potsdam / Azarro (Aachen)
 
 
Marc Roßmann
PSG Hofgut Rudelsburg am Rieth e.V.
Germany
Carolina 48
Casdorff / Cardenio
 
 
Natalia Lakomy
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp
Germany
Crossfire Ms
Cinsey / Singular Joter
 
 
Andreas John
RV Hettstedt/Walbeck e.V.
Germany
Feruna
Fels / Damour
 
 
Viktoria Talanow
SV Pony u. Kleinpf. Wethautal e.V.
Germany
Dafina 14
Quintano / Larry
 
 
Theresa Konieczny
Reitverein am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.
Germany
Chicolino 24
Chico's Boy / Kolibris As
 
 
Natalia Lakomy
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp
Germany
Annabell 489
Stalypso / Al Cantino (ex: Romario)
 
 
Nancy Bothe
RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V.
Germany
Charly 1603
Casskeni II / Monty
 
 
Romy Trümper
RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V.
Germany
Arizonas 5
Almox Prints J / Stradivari
 
 
Franziska Glück
RV Möst e.V.
Germany
Olympic Boy
Olympic Fire / Kolibri
 
 
Albrecht Härtling
RV Beesenstedt-Naundorf 99 e.V.
Germany
Lewonka
Levisto Z / World Cup I
 
 
Hedy Trümper
RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V.
Germany
Delaynie
Domenico xx / Ferman
 
 
Laura Wenck
RV Beesenstedt-Naundorf 99 e.V.
Germany
Phebie
Pinatubo / Altan II
 
 
Andreas John
RV Hettstedt/Walbeck e.V.
Germany
Cassano 33
Casino Berlin / Cervantes
 
 
Kathleen Tretschok
Pferdehof Merbitz
Germany
Flashlight 30
Fiorenzo / Sekurit
 
 
Sebastian König
RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Cassita 7
Catoki / Caretello B
 
 
Viktoria Talanow
SV Pony u. Kleinpf. Wethautal e.V.
Germany
Fiona 622
Feuerbrand / Di Versace
 
 
Carolin Winther
SG Spergau e.V. Abt. Reiten
Germany
Libelle 302
Linton / Florestan I
 
 
Stefanie Ogkler
RVTZ Nordhausen e.V.
Germany
Eskalyn
Fst Dipylon / Escudo I
 
 
Sebastian König
RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Despino 19
Fst Dipylon / Drosselbart
 
 
Lars Krause
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e.V.
Germany
Alvaro 120
Acadius / Diamir
 
 
Matthias Krieg
RFV Königerode u. um. e.V.
Germany
Balios 13
Balou du Rouet / Concetto I
 
 
Romy Trümper
RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V.
Germany
Abea 2
Abke 4 / Kolibris As
 
 
Kevin von Brocke
RFV Sangerhausen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Quickedeedoo
Quinto's Chamb / Colorit
 
 
Marc Roßmann
PSG Hofgut Rudelsburg am Rieth e.V.
Germany
Lennox 412
Lemwerder / Monte Bellini
 
 
Magnus Schmidt
PSV Domstadt Naumburg e.V.
Germany
Deesje
Vleut / Nimmerdor
 
 
Jule Neubert
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e.V.
Germany
Celebration 59
Comme il faut 5 / Graf Grannus
 
 
Dieter Meinhardt
RV Schafstädt e.V.
Germany
Adorno 32
Askano / Lancetto
 
 
Laura-Jessica Koch
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e.V.
Germany
Lady Loona 5
Levistano / Wild Life
 
 
Carolin Winther
SG Spergau e.V. Abt. Reiten
Germany
Qu drei
FRH Quaid / Sherlock Holmes
 
 
Philipp Schoon
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp
Germany
Santiano 3
Santander H / Calando I
 
 
Hedy Trümper
RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V.
Germany
Carl 81
Cheval de Coeur / Kolibris As
 
 
Sandra Müller
Pony-Power e.V
Germany
Fly 87
Francoli / Ritterorden
 
 
Anna Lotze
RFV Salzmünde e.V.
Germany
Cannizzaro 2
Chico's Boy / Con Capitol
 
 
Nancy Bothe
RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V.
Germany
Cara Mia Grande KWG CH
Contendro I / Granulit
 
 
Stephan Preiß
PSV Wormsleben e.V.
Mali
Montano 83
Monte Bellini / Corvalon
 
 
Romy Trümper
RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V.
Germany
Black Sky Billy
Blackstone I / Partner
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070