Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-06-07 Westeregeln: Reitturnier Westeregeln 2019 Springprüfung Kl. A* geschlossene Prüfung
DE Westeregeln 39448
39448 Westeregeln
Reitturnier Westeregeln 2019 2019-06-07
DE Westeregeln 39448
39448 Westeregeln
Manuela Matzke Manuela Matzke
Kilian Römmer Kilian Römmer
Annika Sambill Annika Sambill
Heidi Krumpe Heidi Krumpe
Christian Bodewei Christian Bodewei
Vera Schmidt Vera Schmidt
Nathalie Roos Nathalie Roos
Madlin Wehr Madlin Wehr
Kilian Römmer Kilian Römmer
Luca Stahmann Luca Sophie Stahmann
Vianne Bahners Vianne Bahners
Lena Neumeister Lena Neumeister
Eva Sundermann Eva Sundermann
Ronny Meyer Ronny Meyer
Justus Krüger Justus Krüger
Celina Eyme Celina Eyme
Anna-Marie Kobylinski Anna-Marie Kobylinski
Cheyenne Wansner Cheyenne Wansner
Vianne Bahners Vianne Bahners
Janne Woldt Janne Woldt
Lena Neumeister Lena Neumeister
Maximilian Aust Maximilian Aust
Constanze Holzhausen Constanze Mirja Holzhausen
Ulf Golze Ulf Golze
Johannine Wengorz Johannine Wengorz
Annika Sambill Annika Sambill
Ina Oelze Ina Oelze
Luna Uhlemann Luna Uhlemann
Laura Bendzko Laura Bendzko
Celina Eyme Celina Eyme
Tina Mücke Tina Mücke
Isabeau Baldauf Isabeau Baldauf
Amy Hamann Amy Hamann
Gordon Schridde Gordon Schridde
Ralf Engelhardt Ralf Engelhardt
Paula Gransee Paula Gransee
Kaja Lanz Kaja Lanz
Ulf Golze Ulf Golze

Westeregeln: Springprüfung Kl. A* geschlossene Prüfung (Nr. 24)

tournament: Reitturnier Westeregeln 2019, Westeregeln to tournament
date: 07.06.2019
Location: Westeregeln
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Justus Krüger
RFV Wipshausen e.V.
Germany
Quintus
Quaterback's Junior / Veivel R
 
 
Vera Schmidt
Germany
Levandro Z
Levisto Z / Saskan
 
 
Maximilian Aust
RV Schweizerhof Güsten 1997 e.V.
Germany
Qirell Daccord
Quality Touch / Feuerbrand
 
 
Laura Bendzko
RFV Badeborn e.V.
Germany
Diana 1156
 
 
Ina Oelze
RFZV Ohretal e.V.
Germany
Luigi O.
Lafitte / Almeo
 
 
Christian Bodewei
RFV Badeborn e.V.
Germany
Clarissa 136
Clintaro / Diamir
 
 
Lena Neumeister
RFV Uthmöden e.V.
Germany
Gwendolina 20
Gotas B.482 x / Gildo 424
 
 
Manuela Matzke
RFV Ausleben e.V.
Germany
Gricko
Graf Grannus / Glueckspilz
 
 
Nathalie Roos
Haldenslebener RC
Germany
Come to Rio
Colestus / Littlefield
 
 
Celina Eyme
RFV Helmstedt
Germany
Salio 5
Lady's Lower Junior / Caspal II
 
 
Celina Eyme
RFV Helmstedt
Germany
Psycho 2
Lancer III / Der Clou
 
 
Cheyenne Wansner
RFV Westeregeln e.V.
Germany
Maori 8
Merlin / Till The Champ
 
 
Gordon Schridde
RSG An den Linden
Germany
Acomet
Arpeggio / Pilot
 
 
Eva Sundermann
Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.
Germany
Pina Colada 216
Notre Marc / Playback
 
 
Luna Uhlemann
Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport
Germany
Sakrileg 2
Satisfaction FRH / Espri
 
 
Tina Mücke
RV Gehrden u. U. e.V.
Germany
Little Gun S
Levistano / Librets
 
 
Ulf Golze
RV Gehrden u. U. e.V.
Germany
Lancadius
Lancado / Fontainebleau
 
 
Janne Woldt
RFV Westeregeln e.V.
Germany
Kwept
King Bjuti / Brillant
 
 
Kaja Lanz
RFV Pappelhof Bottmersdorf/Blumen.
Germany
Chipsy
Cinsey / Lohberg
 
 
Johannine Wengorz
RV Schweizerhof Güsten 1997 e.V.
Germany
Montenegro 27
Monte Bellini / Corvalon
 
 
Ronny Meyer
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.
Germany
Antonius Luzius
Acadius / Loredo
 
 
Isabeau Baldauf
RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.
Germany
Can't touch this
Clinton I / Cracker Jack 5
 
 
Kilian Römmer
RFV Derenburg e.V.
Germany
Castro 53
 
 
Luca Sophie Stahmann
RV Schweizerhof Güsten 1997 e.V.
Germany
Conchetta 7
Canterbury / Corvalon
 
 
Kilian Römmer
RFV Derenburg e.V.
Germany
Charis-Larina
Calmero / Lavarius
 
 
Paula Gransee
RSG Oppin e.V.
Germany
Menlo Will
Spiddal Wills Boy / Rebel Justice
 
 
Madlin Wehr
RFV Elbe-Börde e.V.
Germany
Jack 457
 
 
Lena Neumeister
RFV Uthmöden e.V.
Germany
Great Hope 9
Galant de Semilly 2 / For Edition I
 
 
Amy Hamann
RFV Ausleben e.V.
Germany
Korida 2
 
 
Constanze Mirja Holzhausen
RFV Pappelhof Bottmersdorf/Blumen.
Germany
Lena
Latouro / Rheinprinz
 
 
Ralf Engelhardt
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.
Germany
Quintenio
Quintus Gold / Kolibri
 
 
Anna-Marie Kobylinski
RFV Wanzleben e.V.
Germany
Cortino
Calido I / Calypso II
 
 
Annika Sambill
RFV Westeregeln e.V.
Germany
Oh Fiona
Fiorano / Bünteeichen-Millennio
 
 
Vianne Bahners
RFV Pappelhof Bottmersdorf/Blumen.
Germany
Ballerina
Curacao I / Silvio I
 
 
Annika Sambill
RFV Westeregeln e.V.
Germany
Donna Clara 57
Don Girovanni / Folklore
 
 
Heidi Krumpe
Reitverein Reitanlage Bernburg e.V.
Germany
Laetitzia
Limbus / Calido I
 
 
Ulf Golze
RV Gehrden u. U. e.V.
Germany
Lottilie
Lancado / Fontainebleau
 
 
Vianne Bahners
RFV Pappelhof Bottmersdorf/Blumen.
Germany
Beauty Boy 7
Black Boy / Aviso AA
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070