Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-05-16 Ladenburg: Reitturnier Ladenburg 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Ladenburg 68526 Im Kirchfeld 3
Im Kirchfeld 3 , 68526 Ladenburg
Reitturnier Ladenburg 2019 2019-05-15
DE Ladenburg 68526 Im Kirchfeld 3
Im Kirchfeld 3 , 68526 Ladenburg
Julia Baur Julia Baur
Marian Müller Marian Müller
Otto Steurer Otto Steurer
Marian Müller Marian Müller
Andy Witzemann Andy Witzemann
Sarah Moser-Noujaim Sarah Moser-Noujaim
Willi Darmstädter Willi Darmstädter
Axel Schmidt Axel Schmidt
Pia Stieborsky Pia Stieborsky
Tobias Schwarz Tobias Schwarz
Bernd Herbert Bernd Herbert
Jennifer Taxis Jennifer Taxis
Thomas Wittemer Thomas Wittemer
Kordula Christea Kordula Christea
Christine Gjerstad Christine Gjerstad
Karim Eisenhofer Karim Eisenhofer
Maximilian Weißbrod Maximilian Weißbrod
Alexander Müller Alexander Müller
Claudia Kraus Claudia Kraus
Rebecca Stubenbordt Rebecca Stubenbordt
Thomas Wittemer Thomas Wittemer
Willi Darmstädter Willi Darmstädter
Jessica Ripplinger Jessica Ripplinger
Pia-Luise Baur Pia-Luise Baur
Jens Hilbert Jens Hilbert
Nicole Lacher Nicole Lacher
Konstantin E. Van Damme Konstantin Van Damme
Rebecca Stubenbordt Rebecca Stubenbordt
Nora Läufer Nora Läufer
Tobias Schwarz Tobias Schwarz
Maximilian Krauss Maximilian Krauss
Jörg Schaffner Jörg Schaffner
Selina Köhl Selina Köhl
Georg Reitbauer Georg Karl Reitbauer
Anna Maria Grimm Anna-Maria Grimm
Julia Baur Julia Baur
Markus Kölz Markus Kölz
Marco Modolo Marco Modolo
Mohamad mogheeth Alshehab Mohamad Mogheeth Alshehab
Martin Hammel Martin Hammel
Mary-Ann Fuchs Mary-Ann Fuchs
Celine Frieß Celine Frieß
Konstantin E. Van Damme Konstantin Van Damme
Jens Hilbert Jens Hilbert
Maximilian Krauss Maximilian Krauss
Bernd Herbert Bernd Herbert
Tobias Schwarz Tobias Schwarz
Maximilian Weißbrod Maximilian Weißbrod
Nora Läufer Nora Läufer
Michael Hornung Michael Hornung Dr.
Melanie Brahner Melanie Brahner
Frank Wieland Frank Wieland
Philipp Schlaich Philipp Schlaich
Anna Maria Grimm Anna-Maria Grimm
Jens Hilbert Jens Hilbert
Richard Vogel Richard Vogel
Sarah Moser-Noujaim Sarah Moser-Noujaim
Thomas Wittemer Thomas Wittemer
Nadja Fiedler Nadja Fiedler
Michael Hornung Michael Hornung Dr.
Mary-Ann Fuchs Mary-Ann Fuchs
Renee Johansson Renee Johansson
Melanie Brahner Melanie Brahner
Jörg Schaffner Jörg Schaffner
Franz Salzgeber Franz Salzgeber
Julian Holzmann Julian Holzmann
Andreas Brünz Andreas Brünz
Georg Reitbauer Georg Karl Reitbauer
Axel Schmidt Axel Schmidt
Axel Schmidt Axel Schmidt
Pablo Escassi Pablo Crespo Escassi
Philipp Schlaich Philipp Schlaich
Kordula Christea Kordula Christea

Ladenburg: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 14/2)

tournament: Reitturnier Ladenburg 2019, Ladenburg to tournament
date: 16.05.2019
location: Ladenburg
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Renee Johansson
RV Philippsburg e.V.
Sweden
Dee Jost van Dyke
Couleur Rubin / Irco Marco
 
 
Martin Hammel
RSV Hubertushof-Linkenheim e.V.
Germany
Calida 106
Campus 25 / Gloster
 
 
Mohamad Mogheeth Alshehab
Reit- und Fahrverein Herrenberg
Syrian Arab Republic
Hurry Up
Zirocco Blue VDL / Phin Phin
 
 
Jens Hilbert
RFV Groß-Gerau e.V.
Germany
Didola TS
Con Air 7 / Favoritas xx
 
 
Julian Holzmann
RFV Schriesheim e.V.
Germany
Cordio B
Cordius M / Coronado I
 
 
Andreas Brünz
RC Aischbach/Gültstein
Germany
Erlando 11
Orlando / Wienerwald
 
 
Melanie Brahner
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
Germany
Chacco B
Chacco-Blue / Lavall II
 
 
Markus Kölz
PSV Burkhardshof
Germany
Chiapas 2
Chacco-Blue / Con Air 7
 
 
Georg Karl Reitbauer
RFV Biebesheim
Germany
Camillo 192
Cancara / Heraldik xx
 
 
Rebecca Stubenbordt
RuFV Zeiskam
Germany
Noelle 15
Nekton / Cassini II
 
 
Jessica Ripplinger
Reiterverein 1952 Schwetzingen e.V.
Germany
Twilight 27
Forsyth / Landor S
 
 
Pablo Crespo Escassi
RFV Buchen e.V.
Spain
Corradina 10
Conteur / Corrado I
 
 
Konstantin Van Damme
Reitsportzentrum am Bussenberg e.V.
Bulgaria
Skip 59
Stolzenberg / Nimroy B
 
 
Julia Baur
TRG Baltmannsweiler e.V.
Germany
Anton R
Araconit / Caletto I
 
 
Marian Müller
RC Hofgut Albführen e.V.
Germany
Albfuehren's Coupe de Alb
Coupe de Coeur 2 / Cafe Au Lait
 
 
Kordula Christea
RFV Burgwald
Germany
Lady Vicktoria
Concept / Mytens xx
 
 
Michael Hornung Dr.
Reit- u. Fahrverein Ubstadt-Weiher e.V.
Germany
Chili Pepper 12
Cornado II / Lancer III
 
 
Philipp Schlaich
PS-Team Bubenhofertal
Germany
Little Lord Pezi 2
Lord Pezi / Caretello B
 
 
Jennifer Taxis
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V.
Germany
Liborius 4
Limbus / Caretino
 
 
Kordula Christea
RFV Burgwald
Germany
Cally Rose
Contini / Weinberg
 
 
Axel Schmidt
RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V.
Germany
Evolet 4
Canturano I / Contender
 
 
Richard Vogel
RV Mannheim
Germany
Viva la Vita 4
Valentino / Candillo Z
 
 
Melanie Brahner
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
Germany
Domspatz B
Diarado / Polany
 
 
Michael Hornung Dr.
Reit- u. Fahrverein Ubstadt-Weiher e.V.
Germany
Biene Hermine
Hermes D'Authieux AA / BB Carvallo
 
 
Nadja Fiedler
RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
Germany
Cathanya
Contendro I / Cardino
 
 
Andy Witzemann
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V.
Germany
Crash 21
Con Spirito R / Candillo Z
 
 
Jens Hilbert
RFV Groß-Gerau e.V.
Germany
Chacco 27
Chacco-Blue / Landgold
 
 
Thomas Wittemer
RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
Germany
Marielle 13
Cassini I / Zeus
 
 
Nicole Lacher
RuFV Zeiskam
Germany
Christofolini
Christiano / Landcapitol
 
 
Marco Modolo
RC Katharinenhof 1981 e.V.
Italy
Arunna
Araconit / Cantus
 
 
Willi Darmstädter
RFV Erzhausen e.V.
Germany
Coriana 34
Cornet Obolensky / Tolbert
 
 
Bernd Herbert
RFV Viernheim
Germany
Cape Canaveral 8
Cristallo I / Levantos I
 
 
Maximilian Weißbrod
PSG Winterheck-Walldorf e.V.
Germany
Sanloubet
Sandro Boy / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Jens Hilbert
RFV Groß-Gerau e.V.
Germany
Elgrando PS
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Conterno Grande
 
 
Bernd Herbert
RFV Viernheim
Germany
Gerda 69
Grey Top / Contendro I
 
 
Thomas Wittemer
RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
Germany
Amicus 42
Arioso du Theillet / Pablo
 
 
Julia Baur
TRG Baltmannsweiler e.V.
Germany
Caro 115
Cillarney / Landry
 
 
Claudia Kraus
RFV Viernheim
Austria
Campari 274
Corland / Camouflage
 
 
Jörg Schaffner
RG Büttelborn e.V.
Germany
Anton 827
Action-Breaker / Glorial
 
 
Frank Wieland
RSG Ostalb e.V.
Germany
Cascallo
Casall Ask / Capitol I
 
 
Jörg Schaffner
RG Büttelborn e.V.
Germany
Legendary 3
Levistano / Kaiserwind
 
 
Pia-Luise Baur
TRG Baltmannsweiler e.V.
Germany
Lacento
Landry / Cento
 
 
Tobias Schwarz
RFSV Kenzingen
Germany
Soleil
Stakkato's Highlight / Chambertin
 
 
Georg Karl Reitbauer
RFV Biebesheim
Germany
Chuck 34
Conington / Halando
 
 
Maximilian Krauss
RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
Germany
Caramello 17
Canto / Capitol I
 
 
Konstantin Van Damme
Reitsportzentrum am Bussenberg e.V.
Bulgaria
Calisko
Clarimo Ask / Caretino
 
 
Franz Salzgeber
RV Philippsburg e.V.
Germany
Carl 82
Chacco-Blue / Escudo I
 
 
Rebecca Stubenbordt
RuFV Zeiskam
Germany
Schmuckstueck 3
Stolzenberg / Escudo I
 
 
Anna-Maria Grimm
RFV Viernheim
Germany
Contessa 172
Con Air 7 / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Celine Frieß
RFV Viernheim
Germany
Classic Fashion 2
For Fashion / Calido I
 
 
Mary-Ann Fuchs
RV Mannheim
Germany
Quintex 3
Quirin / Guldenburg
 
 
Sarah Moser-Noujaim
RG Bruchhäuserhof Sandhausen e.V.
Germany
Fleetwood 41
Nabab de Rêve / Calato
 
 
Mary-Ann Fuchs
RV Mannheim
Germany
Quincy
Quintero / Clearway
 
 
Anna-Maria Grimm
RFV Viernheim
Germany
Carido R
Catch your dreams / Drossan
 
 
Tobias Schwarz
RFSV Kenzingen
Germany
Amadeo S
Amadehus / Renegade Z
 
 
Maximilian Weißbrod
PSG Winterheck-Walldorf e.V.
Germany
Nasferatu Uno
Numero Uno / Pocalino
 
 
Axel Schmidt
RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V.
Germany
Fighting Lion 2
Flavio / Figaro
 
 
Karim Eisenhofer
RFV Viernheim
Germany
Chatanga-San
Chambertin / Sterntänzer
 
 
Nora Läufer
RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V.
Germany
Cavallero P
Cancoon / Saccor
 
 
Selina Köhl
RC Aischbach/Gültstein
Germany
Orbetellina Cr
Orbetello CR / Crassus
 
 
Nora Läufer
RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V.
Germany
FBW Aragorn
Araconit / Weltmeyer
 
 
Philipp Schlaich
PS-Team Bubenhofertal
Germany
Lili 14
Linton / Polytraum
 
 
Pia Stieborsky
RFV Halver e.V.
Germany
Cincinnati W
Cancara / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Alexander Müller
RSG Stiftland Tirschenreuth e.V.
Germany
Cara 153
Cornado NRW / Holland
 
 
Tobias Schwarz
RFSV Kenzingen
Germany
Classico 55
Claudio / Calvados II
 
 
Willi Darmstädter
RFV Erzhausen e.V.
Germany
Carell d'Amour
Carell / Tolbert
 
 
Christine Gjerstad
RV Wäldershausen 1990
Norway
Dolly Buster 4
Diamant de Semilly / Contendro I
 
 
Otto Steurer
RA TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach
Germany
Corbusier 2
Cristallo I / Casco 4
 
 
Marian Müller
RC Hofgut Albführen e.V.
Germany
Albfuehrens Vaya de Brenil Chaine
Quidam de Revel / Cento
 
 
Thomas Wittemer
RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
Germany
Charming 31
Cayado 3 / Calido I
 
 
Sarah Moser-Noujaim
RG Bruchhäuserhof Sandhausen e.V.
Germany
7 Star Stables Elton
Warrant / Padinus
 
 
Maximilian Krauss
RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
Germany
Elaiza 4
Embassy II / Lord Kemm
 
 
Axel Schmidt
RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V.
Germany
Cascallo Sp
Higher Heights / Santander H
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070