Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-06-16 Halver: Reitturnier Halver 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Halver 58553 Am Sportplatz
Am Sportplatz , 58553 Halver
Reitturnier Halver 2019 2019-06-15
DE Halver 58553 Am Sportplatz
Am Sportplatz , 58553 Halver
Jessica Sudmann Jessica Sudmann
Christoph Hassenbürger Christoph Hassenbürger
Lukas Blume Lukas Blume
Jessica Sudmann Jessica Sudmann
Franziska Mühlpforte Franziska Anastasia Mühlpforte
Sören Suppert Sören Suppert
Max Schnee Max Heinrich Schnee
Chiara Heider Chiara Heider
Sören Suppert Sören Suppert
Andreas Kleine Andreas Kleine
Ricarda Dirlenbach Ricarda Dirlenbach
Vera Von der Heydt Vera Kühnhold
Britta Schnee Britta Schnee
Philipp Hilbrich Philipp Hilbrich
Christoph Hassenbürger Christoph Hassenbürger
Andreas Kleine Andreas Kleine
Anke Reininghaus Anke Reininghaus
Sophie Degen Sophie Degen
Pia Stieborsky Pia Stieborsky
Pia Stieborsky Pia Stieborsky
Daniel Oppermann Daniel Oppermann
Pia Stieborsky Pia Stieborsky
Simon Sondermann Simon Sondermann
Britta Schnee Britta Schnee
Daniel Oppermann Daniel Oppermann
Sabine Müller Sabine Müller
Carolin Hoffmann Carolin Hoffmann
Anke Reininghaus Anke Reininghaus
Nicole Jost Nicole Jost
Carolin Mohler Carolin Mohler
Ricarda Dirlenbach Ricarda Dirlenbach
Casey Sophie Dach Casey Sophie Dach
Max Schnee Max Heinrich Schnee
Philipp Schöllhorn Philipp Schöllhorn
Chiara Heider Chiara Heider

Halver: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 15)

tournament: Reitturnier Halver 2019, Halver to tournament
date: 16.06.2019
Location: Halver
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Chiara Heider
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Luka 64
Larimar / Con Air 7
 
 
Jessica Sudmann
LRFV Letmathe e.V.
Germany
Florin 39
Forsyth / Gimpel
 
 
Sabine Müller
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
Germany
Quick Bee
FRH Quaid / Landadel
 
 
Britta Schnee
RV Gut Blumenhaus e.V.
Germany
Casino Royale 21
Cayado 3 / Newton
 
 
Pia Stieborsky
RFV Halver e.V.
Germany
Quanda 5
Quandor / Landauer
 
 
Ricarda Dirlenbach
Siegener Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Dalton 23
Darco / Corland
 
 
Vera Kühnhold
LZuRV Bergische Höhen
Germany
Legacy 9
Lazio / Grandeur
 
 
Andreas Kleine
LRFV Letmathe e.V.
Germany
Himalaya 12
Quality Time Tn / Faram
 
 
Sören Suppert
RV St. Georg Vorwerk e.V.
Germany
Landfreiheit 3
Landrover / Just A Flutter xx
 
 
Britta Schnee
RV Gut Blumenhaus e.V.
Germany
Just Carefull
Calvaro Z / Caretino
 
 
Max Heinrich Schnee
RV Gut Blumenhaus e.V.
Germany
Charming Boy 49
Cartani 4 / Quinar
 
 
Philipp Hilbrich
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
Germany
Paige 8
Pik Labionics / Ipsylon B
 
 
Christoph Hassenbürger
LZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
Germany
Happy van de Flipsweg
Warrant / Heartbreaker
 
 
Anke Reininghaus
LZuRV Bergische Höhen
Germany
Tennessee W 3
Toulon / Cassiano
 
 
Andreas Kleine
LRFV Letmathe e.V.
Germany
Alisar
Arpeggio / Friedenstraum
 
 
Daniel Oppermann
RuF Nordbögge Lerche e.V
Germany
Bondgirl
Banderas / Avec Coeur 6
 
 
Christoph Hassenbürger
LZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
Germany
Coup de Coeur 5
Quarz Ask / Carolus I
 
 
Casey Sophie Dach
Siegener Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Sam 1117
Sam R / Marlon
 
 
Philipp Schöllhorn
ZRFV Hollekusse e.V.
Germany
Star-Beat
Heartbeat Z / Cajus
 
 
Anke Reininghaus
LZuRV Bergische Höhen
Germany
Clarissa 168
Clarimo Ask / Con Air 7
 
 
Carolin Hoffmann
Förderkreis Grand Prix Düsseldorf e.V.
Germany
Night Light
Numero Uno / Contendro I
 
 
Jessica Sudmann
LRFV Letmathe e.V.
Germany
Bold Venture
Balou du Rouet / Capitol II
 
 
Nicole Jost
RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V.
Germany
Clooney 108
Cartoon / Remondo
 
 
Sören Suppert
RV St. Georg Vorwerk e.V.
Germany
Colonel du Marais
Sioux du Godin / Drakkar des Hutins
 
 
Sophie Degen
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Berge e.V.
Germany
Crystal Clear 4
Cristallo I / Contender
 
 
Simon Sondermann
Voltigierfreunde Süd-Sauerland e.V.
Germany
Commemorati
Cristallo I / Cor de Angelo J
 
 
Daniel Oppermann
RuF Nordbögge Lerche e.V
Germany
Chacco Fly 3
Chacco-Blue / Sir Shutterfly
 
 
Pia Stieborsky
RFV Halver e.V.
Germany
Baloutelli 6
Baloubet du Rouet / Clinton
 
 
Lukas Blume
Ennepetaler RV 1950 e.V.
Germany
Con An
Con Air 7 / Landgraf I
 
 
Pia Stieborsky
RFV Halver e.V.
Germany
Genie Rouge
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Papillon Rouge
 
 
Ricarda Dirlenbach
Siegener Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Cool Fox 2
Corrado I / Calypso IV
 
 
Franziska Anastasia Mühlpforte
Ländlicher RFV Kierspe e. V.
Germany
Lumiere 22
Lauries Crusador xx / Rotspon
 
 
Max Heinrich Schnee
RV Gut Blumenhaus e.V.
Germany
Carianos Boy
Cariano / Calando I
 
 
Carolin Mohler
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Berge e.V.
Germany
Quai 2
Quidam's Rubin / Charisma
 
 
Chiara Heider
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Rubbeldiekatz
Coronas / Ramiro's Son I
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070