Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-06-01 Iserlohn: Reitturnier Iserlohn-Süd 2019 Dressurprüfung Kl. L* Trense
DE Iserlohn 58644 Wixbergstr. 12
Wixbergstr. 12 , 58644 Iserlohn
Reitturnier Iserlohn-Süd 2019 2019-05-30
DE Iserlohn 58644 Wixbergstr. 12
Wixbergstr. 12 , 58644 Iserlohn
Malwina Rist Malwina Rist
Katharina Kepp Katharina Kepp
Claudia Scharf Claudia Scharf
Elena d'Hone Elena d'Hone
Annika Büttner Annika Büttner
Jacqueline Schmitt Jacqueline Schmitt
Carolin David Carolin David
Sonja Bluhm Sonja Bluhm
Elke Bewersdorff Elke Bewersdorff
Diana Legat Diana Legat
Alina Wanzke Alina Wanzke
Katharina Horstmann Katharina Horstmann
K. Kirchhoff Kathrin Kirchhoff
Nadine Möller Nadine Möller
Irina Kalthoff Irina Kalthoff
Jessica Finkhaus Jessica Finkhaus
Sandra Weber Sandra Weber
K. Kirchhoff Kathrin Kirchhoff
Lina Nockemann Lina Nockemann
Rebecca Prinz Rebecca Prinz
Tanja Stiepermann Tanja Stiepermann
Karin Becker Karin Becker

Iserlohn: Dressurprüfung Kl. L* Trense (Nr. 24)

tournament: Reitturnier Iserlohn-Süd 2019, Iserlohn to tournament
date: 01.06.2019
location: Iserlohn
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Kathrin Kirchhoff
Reiterverein Iserlohn e.V.
Germany
Captain Sharky 3
Nk Cyrill / Dublin
 
 
Karin Becker
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Bella Martha 2
Belissimo NRW / Wilander
 
 
Nadine Möller
RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V.
Germany
Small black dancer
Samba Hit III / Rohdiamant
 
 
Rebecca Prinz
Ennepetaler RV 1950 e.V.
Germany
Mama's Prinzessin
My Tender / Sao Paulo
 
 
Kathrin Kirchhoff
Reiterverein Iserlohn e.V.
Germany
Shining Dark
 
 
Sandra Weber
Germany
Constantin WK WE
Joldis Charmant
 
 
Diana Legat
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Dark Dandolo
FS Dr. Watson / FS Pavarotti
 
 
Annika Büttner
RFV Bühren-Breckerfeld e.V.
Germany
Ritmo DB
Richy / Beltain
 
 
Katharina Horstmann
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Santana HR
Sandro Bedo / Florestan I
 
 
Tanja Stiepermann
RuF Hengsen-Opherdicke e.V.
Germany
Graf Egino
Grafenstolz / Wolkenstein II
 
 
Claudia Scharf
RV Altena e.V.
Germany
Beatmaker S
Bentley / Jazz Time
 
 
Jessica Finkhaus
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
Germany
Dascaja
San Amour I / Day Dream
 
 
Lina Nockemann
RZFG Herdecke-Ende e.V.
Germany
Deubelchen
Der feine Lord AT / Black Boy
 
 
Alina Wanzke
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Directors Cut
Dance Star AT / Top Nonstop
 
 
Elena d'Hone
RV Falkenhof Bochum-Witten e.V.
Germany
Sandreano
Sandreo / Fürst Piccolo
 
 
Elke Bewersdorff
Reitverein Hemer-Oese
Germany
Stella-Marie 2
Steintänzer / Nardini
 
 
Carolin David
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Quickly Girl
Quinta Real / Clay
 
 
Sonja Bluhm
RuFV Kalthauser Höhe
Germany
Donna Fiora
Diamond Hit / Fleurop
 
 
Jacqueline Schmitt
Reitsportzentrum Massener Heide
Germany
American Dream
American Pie / Landjonker (Fruhling)
 
 
Irina Kalthoff
RTG Rhein-Ruhr 2001 e.V.
Germany
Emily Erdbeer 5
Ehrenpreis / Fürst Piccolo
 
 
Malwina Rist
ZRFV Dortmund-Brechten e.V.
Germany
Mechthild 3
Piano II / Ribot
 
 
Katharina Kepp
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Shapiro 14
Show Star / Pilaro
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070