Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-07-05 Melle: Reitturnier Melle-Ostenfelde 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M**
DE Melle 49326 Gerdener Str. 20
Gerdener Str. 20 , 49326 Melle
Reitturnier Melle-Ostenfelde 2019 2019-07-04
DE Melle 49326 Gerdener Str. 20
Gerdener Str. 20 , 49326 Melle
Laura Sutterlüty Laura Sutterlüty
Laura Sutterlüty Laura Sutterlüty
Balazs Krucso Balazs Krucso
Mariam Kienz Mariam Kienz
Aggelos Touloupis Aggelos Touloupis
Niklas Betz Niklas Betz
Mareike Kollenberg Mareike Kollenberg
Reinhard Knappheide Reinhard Knappheide
Niklas Horst Niklas Horst
Holger Ronne Holger Ronne
Balazs Krucso Balazs Krucso
Henry Munsberg Henry Munsberg
Philip Koch Philip Koch
Eva Kreuzer Annika Kreuzer
Holger Ronne Holger Ronne
Dennis Buddenberg Dennis Buddenberg
Anna Von Guttenberg Anna Von Guttenberg
Max Haunhorst Max Haunhorst
Andreas Surenkamp Andreas Surenkamp
Maira Große-Albers Maira Große-Albers
Annette Hardinghaus Annette Hardinghaus
Maira Große-Albers Maira Große-Albers
Adolfo Pacheco Adolfo Pacheco
Astrid Espel Astrid Espel
Johannes Vornholt Johannes Vornholt
Mick Haunhorst Mick Haunhorst
Vivien Varga Vivien Varga
Saskia Stricker Saskia Stricker
Michael Eisberg Michael Eisberg
Imke Pacheco Imke Pacheco
Mareike Kollenberg Mareike Kollenberg
Matthias Fuest Matthias Fuest
Annette Hardinghaus Annette Hardinghaus
Niklas Engemann Niklas Engemann
Stefan Lundin Stefan Lundin
Binja Gahmann Binja Gahmann
Niklas Betz Niklas Betz
Max Haunhorst Max Haunhorst
Adolfo Pacheco Adolfo Pacheco
Calvin Hobitz Calvin Hobitz
Henry Munsberg Henry Munsberg
Annabell Kiel Annabell Kiel
Dennis Buddenberg Dennis Buddenberg
Calvin Hobitz Calvin Hobitz
Caroline Nolte Caroline Nolte
Niklas Engemann Niklas Engemann
Marie Wittemeier Marie Wittemeier
Bernd Stute Bernd Stute
Holger Ronne Holger Ronne
Mick Haunhorst Mick Haunhorst
Andre Wesseler André Wesseler
Theresa Sutterlüty Theresa Sutterlüty
Eva Kreuzer Annika Kreuzer
Philip Koch Philip Koch
Matthias Fuest Matthias Fuest
Niklas Engemann Niklas Engemann

Melle: Springprüfung Kl. M** (Nr. 06)

tournament: Reitturnier Melle-Ostenfelde 2019, Melle to tournament
date: 05.07.2019
location: Melle
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Annette Hardinghaus
RV Mettingen e.V.
Germany
Quenya H
Quinta Real / Arpeggio
 
 
Laura Sutterlüty
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
Austria
Ventus 24
Valentino / Drosselklang II
 
 
Dennis Buddenberg
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Germany
Coco Jambo B
Chacco-Blue / Contendro I
 
 
Mareike Kollenberg
Reit- und Fahrverein Hollage e.V.
Germany
Iskando
Iberio / El Bundy
 
 
Calvin Hobitz
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
Germany
La Pezi
Lord Pezi / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Imke Pacheco
RUFV Schwagstorf
Germany
Giddy Up
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Crawford 5
 
 
Annette Hardinghaus
RV Mettingen e.V.
Germany
Claus H 2
Conthargos / Arpeggio
 
 
Niklas Engemann
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Cantho de Rueire
Mozart des Hayettes / Voltaire
 
 
André Wesseler
RFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
Germany
Chaccotana
Chacco Gold / Sandro
 
 
Calvin Hobitz
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
Germany
Anatevka 84
Quidam de Revel / Contender
 
 
Holger Ronne
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Fireball 43
Lexicon / Numero Uno
 
 
Reinhard Knappheide
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Paula 505
Potential
 
 
Balazs Krucso
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Hungary
Caja 38
Cornado NRW / Dinard L
 
 
Dennis Buddenberg
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Germany
Flash 290
Whistler / Germus R
 
 
Max Haunhorst
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
Germany
Risohorse Carex
Cassito / Quintero
 
 
Johannes Vornholt
RFV Rulle e.V.
Germany
Snuggles 4
Stakkato / Raphael
 
 
Mick Haunhorst
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
Germany
Conquest 14
Cartani 4 / Caletto I
 
 
Holger Ronne
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Picador 34
Paramo K / Goofalik xx
 
 
Marie Wittemeier
RFV Hille e.V.
Germany
Charming Boy 54
Corlensky G / Don Bosco
 
 
Matthias Fuest
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Germany
Campino 480
Clinton H / Levantos I
 
 
Niklas Engemann
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Emi
Zirocco Blue VDL / Jus de Pomme
 
 
Maira Große-Albers
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
Germany
Lenny 81
Boeckmanns Lord Pezi Junior / Smartie D
 
 
Niklas Betz
RFV Limbach e.V.
Germany
Barmenia
Casall Ask / Nekton
 
 
Max Haunhorst
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
Germany
Clou 38
Comte / Recaro
 
 
Philip Koch
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Henrique
Dakar VDL / Hold Up Premier
 
 
Balazs Krucso
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Hungary
Casa Nova 5
Couleur Rouge / Jumex Sport Cornet's Stern
 
 
Niklas Engemann
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Grandeur
Diamant de Semilly / Wallenberg
 
 
Bernd Stute
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Germany
Tinkerbell BS
Tamango / Contendro I
 
 
Niklas Horst
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Chef 17
Calato / Werther
 
 
Andreas Surenkamp
RFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
Germany
Va Lentina H
Van Helsing / Don Marco 3
 
 
Mareike Kollenberg
Reit- und Fahrverein Hollage e.V.
Germany
Blurred Line
Bentley / Don Frederico
 
 
Annika Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Una Cella
Uccello / Lordanos
 
 
Theresa Sutterlüty
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
Germany
Cha Cira
Chacco-Blue / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Matthias Fuest
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Germany
Carlo 483
Casall Ask / Carpaccio
 
 
Binja Gahmann
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
Germany
Clooney Blue
Cassini I / Caretino
 
 
Adolfo Pacheco
RUFV Schwagstorf
Argentina
Aren Bee
Hip Hop / Corland
 
 
Aggelos Touloupis
Greece
Casperus M
Cellestial / Chambertin
 
 
Laura Sutterlüty
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
Austria
Aesoka Tano
Connor / Contendro I
 
 
Mariam Kienz
RFV Helmstedt
Germany
Rascudo
Rascalino / Escudo II
 
 
Michael Eisberg
RV Pr. Ströhen e.V.
Germany
Quidalgo 2
Quintender 2 / Escudo II
 
 
Caroline Nolte
RFV Venne e.V.
Germany
Conway H
Catoki / Arpeggio
 
 
Vivien Varga
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Hungary
Clin dòr
Clinton I / Landor S
 
 
Henry Munsberg
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
Germany
Quantify
Quantum / Morgengold I
 
 
Saskia Stricker
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
Germany
Cheldon White
 
 
Stefan Lundin
RFV Großenkneten e.V.
Sweden
Donja-B
Clinton / Voltaire
 
 
Henry Munsberg
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
Germany
Special 10
Stakkato Gold / Limes
 
 
Astrid Espel
RFV Venne e.V.
Germany
Emelda 2
Sir Shutterfly / Concorde
 
 
Adolfo Pacheco
RUFV Schwagstorf
Argentina
Elijnn Rbf Z
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Levisto Z
 
 
Philip Koch
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Atlantaz
Atlantic VDL / Alcatraz
 
 
Niklas Betz
RFV Limbach e.V.
Germany
Gaudi 39
Numero Uno
 
 
Annika Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Carlisle 3
Conthargos / Burggraaf
 
 
Mick Haunhorst
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
Germany
Charis 24
Cordobes II / Chasseur I
 
 
Anna Von Guttenberg
RFV Jettingen e.V.
Germany
Calvin 114
Casiro I / Caletto I
 
 
Holger Ronne
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Butterblume W
Boritas / Azett
 
 
Annabell Kiel
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Quito 45
Quirado / Caretino
 
 
Maira Große-Albers
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
Germany
Cecilia 36
Corlensky G / Guidam de Henry
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070