Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-06-22 Hötensleben/OT Ausleben: Reitturnier Ausleben 2019 Reiter-Wettbewerb Schritt-Trab Schritt-Trab-Galopp Trense
DE Hötensleben/OT Ausleben 39393
39393 Hötensleben/OT Ausleben
Reitturnier Ausleben 2019 2019-06-21
DE Hötensleben/OT Ausleben 39393
39393 Hötensleben/OT Ausleben
Alexa Aulebach Alexa Aulebach
Leonie Schwarze Leonie Schwarze
Lara Wendt Lara Wendt
Luna Melnitzky Luna Melnitzky
Anna Kahlert Anna Kahlert
Lotta Uckermann Lotta Helena Uckermann
Nele Pietsch Nele Pietsch
Marta Springmann Marta Springmann
Lia Laerz Lia Laerz
Anais Brandt Anais Brandt
Mia Weitze Mia Weitze
Stella Bruckert Stella Marie Bruckert
Eva-Liane Gödecke Eva-Liane Gödecke
Alexa Müller Alexa Müller
Lea Przybilla Lea Przybilla
Maja Ullrich Maja Ullrich
Paul Heidebroek Paul Frederik Heidebroek
Charlene-Heike Friedl Charlene-Heike Friedl
Lea Kahlert Lea Kahlert
Luzie Strumpf Luzie Strumpf
Johanna Beucke Johanna Beucke
Charlotte Schindzielorz Charlotte Schindzielorz
Lyn Schachel Lyn Schachel
Antonia Holland Antonia Holland

Hötensleben/OT Ausleben: Reiter-Wettbewerb Schritt-Trab Schritt-Trab-Galopp Trense (Nr. 2)

tournament: Reitturnier Ausleben 2019, Hötensleben/OT Ausleben to tournament
date: 22.06.2019
Location: Hötensleben/OT Ausleben
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Marta Springmann
Germany
Lady
 
 
Lia Laerz
RFV Pappelhof Bottmersdorf/Blumen.
Germany
Terry<
 
 
Leonie Schwarze
Germany
Diamon D
Diacontinus / Bergamon
 
 
Alexa Aulebach
RFV Oschersleben/Bode e.V.
Germany
Pegasus Gigolo
 
 
Paul Frederik Heidebroek
RFV Ausleben e.V.
Germany
Maja 762
Aragon N / Cansas
 
 
Alexa Müller
RFV Wanzleben e.V.
Germany
Rahja
Zandheuvel's Sunny Boy / Thrianta's Norbert
 
 
Lara Wendt
RFV Pappelhof Bottmersdorf/Blumen.
Germany
Gismo
Guinness RH / Stajo
 
 
Mia Weitze
RFV Ausleben e.V.
Germany
Calibro 8
Cardenio / Rame Z
 
 
Stella Marie Bruckert
RFV Wegeleben e.V.
Germany
Gasper
Gharib / Ontario I
 
 
Lotta Helena Uckermann
RFV Ausleben e.V.
Germany
Drumgowla Coleen
Classiebawn Black Jack / Matchmakers Lad
 
 
Luna Melnitzky
RFV Eimersleben
Germany
Flash Gorden 4
 
 
Charlotte Schindzielorz
Sport-u. TherapieRV Braunschweig e.
Germany
Laika 504
Sunwillow Irving / Baledon Hy-Society
 
 
Luzie Strumpf
RV Ammensleben e.V.
Germany
Singulords Joker
Singulord Joter / Moltke I
 
 
Lea Kahlert
RFV Schlanstedt e.V.
Germany
Maja
Krazy King / Domiro
 
 
Charlene-Heike Friedl
PSG Storchenhof e.V.
Germany
Rahhi
Rockwell / Foxiland xx
 
 
Anna Kahlert
RFV Schlanstedt e.V.
Germany
Lady Rola
Czeladnik / Rezonans
 
 
Nele Pietsch
RFV Pappelhof Bottmersdorf/Blumen.
Germany
Grecie
 
 
Antonia Holland
Ges. f. Jagdreit.-RV Westerode
Germany
Grandor 17
Grannenstolz / Matador xx
 
 
Maja Ullrich
Rcl. Braunschweig-Lehndorf
Germany
Scotty 88
 
 
Johanna Beucke
RFV Oschersleben/Bode e.V.
Germany
Baqujero
Bossanova / Panter B 44
 
 
Lyn Schachel
RV Etingen e.V.
Germany
Felicia
Feierzug
 
 
Lea Przybilla
RFV Oschersleben/Bode e.V.
Germany
Tiamo
 
 
Anais Brandt
PF Schackensleben e.V.
Germany
Black Star Dancer
Black Dancer / Brillant
 
 
Eva-Liane Gödecke
Germany
Kleiner Bruder 13
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070