Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-08-02 Neustadt: Reitturnier Neustadt/Dosse 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Neustadt 16845 Havelberger Str. 20
Havelberger Str. 20 , 16845 Neustadt
Reitturnier Neustadt/Dosse 2019 2019-08-02
DE Neustadt 16845 Havelberger Str. 20
Havelberger Str. 20 , 16845 Neustadt
Rosalie Rolf Rosalie Rolf
Isabelle Grandke Isabelle Grandke
Hanna Schankat Hanna Schankat
Paula-Marie Frieling Paula-Marie Frieling
Lena Neumeister Lena Neumeister
Johanna Beckmann Johanna Beckmann
Jule Paul Jule Paul
Charlie Ann Wolf Charlie Ann Wolf
Laura Jean Taebling Laura Täbling
Celine Kothe Celine Kothe
Svenja Arndt Svenja Arndt
Joline Reyer Joline Reyer
Luise Jürgens Luise Jürgens
Magnus Nebling Magnus Nebling
Jodie Schlüter Jodie Schlüter
Lena Magens Lena Magens
Pia Harder Pia Harder
Isabell Krug Isabell Krug
Elisa Mae Deilmann-Walsh Elisa Mae Deilmann-Walsh
Lena Priegann Lena Priegann
Celine Kothe Celine Kothe
Isabelle Grandke Isabelle Grandke
Lissa-Sophie Breuer Lissa-Sophie Breuer
Lisa Funke Lisa Maria Funke
Sara Karstens Sara Karstens
Esther Müller Esther Müller
Lea Weberbauer Lea Weberbauer
Paul Heldt Paul Heldt
Leonie Pander Leonie Pander
Lea Tamme Lea Tamme
Paul Hartmann Paul Hartmann
Johann Greve Johann Greve
Chiara Graage Chiara Sophie Graage
Lisa Funke Lisa Maria Funke
Flemming Ahlmann Flemming Ahlmann
Anne Wenzel Anne Sophie Wenzel
Zoe Junghans Zoe Junghans
Elisa Mae Deilmann-Walsh Elisa Mae Deilmann-Walsh
Joleen Müller Joleen Müller
Hannah Lehder Hannah Lehder
Zoe Junghans Zoe Junghans
Mara Spengler Mara Marilen Spengler
Jette Knabe Jette Sophie Knabe
Constantin Meinert Constantin Meinert
Lea Weberbauer Lea Weberbauer
Henry Munsberg Henry Munsberg
Lilli Plath Lilli Plath
Lena Magens Lena Magens
Mick Haunhorst Mick Haunhorst
Anne Wenzel Anne Sophie Wenzel
Natalia Stecher Natalia Stecher
Elisa Sanmann Elisa Sanmann
Jolie Ader Jolie Marie Ader
Maren Hoffmann Maren Hoffmann
Jan-Luca Schmidt Jan-Luca Schmidt
Paula Fischer Paula Fischer
Lena Köster Lena Köster
Ilkay Kalay Ilkay Kalay
Taja Kiesewetter Taja Kiesewetter
Amelie Dierlamm Amelie Dierlamm
Hanna Schreyer Hanna Schreyer
Natalie Kühn Natalie Kühn
Lena Bielfeldt Lena Bielfeldt
Lilli Plath Lilli Plath
Tim Honold Tim Honold
Niklas Schipler Niklas Schipler
Jodie Schlüter Jodie Schlüter
Helmine Kraus Helmine Kraus
Joan Wecke Joan Wecke
Joan Wecke Joan Wecke
Franka Porten Franka Porten
Freya Langhans Freya Sophie Langhans
Mick Haunhorst Mick Haunhorst
Paula Fischer Paula Fischer
Pauline Streubel Pauline Streubel
Luise Jürgens Luise Jürgens
Hannah Schimmelpfeng Hannah Schimmelpfeng
Natalie Kühn Natalie Kühn
Lynne Mickelun Lynne Mickelun
Jasper Sievers Jasper Sievers
Charlise Fleischlig Charlise Fleischlig
Jana Erkner Jana Erkner
Tess Thieme Tess Thieme
Amber Wettstein Amber Wettstein
Nele Hellmold Nele Hellmold
Hermine Burchard Hermine Burchard
Lisa Franke Lisa Franke

Neustadt: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 10/1)

tournament: Reitturnier Neustadt/Dosse 2019, Neustadt to tournament
date: 02.08.2019
Location: Neustadt
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Lisa Maria Funke
RV Visbek e.V.
Germany
Ticenta
Toulouse / Lordanos
 
 
Natalia Stecher
RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
Germany
Claomi
Clearway / Cascavelle
 
 
Lea Weberbauer
RSG Alt-Lübars e.V.
Germany
Mandarina 3
Mill Reef / Alcatraz
 
 
Hanna Schankat
Pferdesportclub Tenze e.V.
Germany
Pocahontas
Peking / Frühlingsball
 
 
Elisa Sanmann
PS im Mittelpunkt e.V.
Germany
Chelino 11
Chepetto / Candillo Z
 
 
Flemming Ahlmann
RFV Alt-Sammit u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Davos 74
Clinton I / Contender
 
 
Nele Hellmold
Duderstädter Rcl. e.V.
Germany
Luciano D
Locando / Gloeckner
 
 
Isabell Krug
RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.
Germany
Laverik
Leo von Faelz / Collini
 
 
Charlie Ann Wolf
TRC-Team Rügen e.V.
Germany
Staedtebahn's Cornwell
Windows van het Costersveld / Phin Phin
 
 
Laura Täbling
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Calita G
Catoki / Con Air 7
 
 
Luise Jürgens
RSV Polzow e.V.
Germany
Boritas Bay
Boritas / Levisto Z
 
 
Natalie Kühn
RV Großkorbetha u. um. e.V.
Germany
Connewitz
Cassaro / Lavall II
 
 
Paula Fischer
RFV Ravensberge e.V.
Germany
Schmuckstueck
Sir Shutterfly / Quattro B
 
 
Ilkay Kalay
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany
Cassario 3
Cyrano / Concord
 
 
Hannah Schimmelpfeng
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Germany
Chocolate Dream 8
Cayetano L / Argentinus
 
 
Lena Priegann
RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.
Germany
Cinzano 74
 
 
Paul Heldt
Ländliches Reiten und Fahren Bülow e.V.
Germany
Lillemor S
Levistano / Acord II
 
 
Luise Jürgens
RSV Polzow e.V.
Germany
Adelino M
Adelante I / Restorator
 
 
Chiara Sophie Graage
OstholSt. RV Malente Eutin e.V.
Germany
Peppermint
Perigueux / Escudo I
 
 
Zoe Junghans
RFV Papenteich Meine e.V.
Germany
Sasou AJ
Spartacus TN / Athletico
 
 
Niklas Schipler
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e.V.
Germany
Coradina 6
Colorit / Embassy I
 
 
Amber Wettstein
RFV Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld
Germany
Storyman M
Stolzenberg / Caletto I
 
 
Isabelle Grandke
Springclub Neuhäsen e.V.
Germany
Luna 1422
Drakdream / Pius
 
 
Pia Harder
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Germany
Courbet 2
Concept / Locato
 
 
Mara Marilen Spengler
RFV Ausleben e.V.
Germany
Clara 125
Chap 47 / Singular Joter
 
 
Zoe Junghans
RFV Papenteich Meine e.V.
Germany
Collin Cool
Cristo / Cassini II
 
 
Lena Magens
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Germany
Crisby 17
Cosido / Quintero
 
 
Isabelle Grandke
Springclub Neuhäsen e.V.
Germany
Cleonia
Conthargos / Silvio I
 
 
Tim Honold
RSG Dettinger Alb e.V.
Germany
Casinos Rubin
Casinos / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Mick Haunhorst
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
Germany
Charis 24
Cordobes II / Chasseur I
 
 
Anne Sophie Wenzel
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Corot du Buisson Z
Calvaro Z / Ksarset Z xx
 
 
Lissa-Sophie Breuer
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Germany
Catmo
Cormint / Catoki
 
 
Joan Wecke
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
Germany
Dario-Bellini
Diarado / Monte Bellini
 
 
Lynne Mickelun
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Chap Max
Chap 47 / Goldex
 
 
Lena Neumeister
RFV Uthmöden e.V.
Germany
Quintana 86
Quintus Gold / Syphir
 
 
Jolie Marie Ader
Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
Germany
Carlson 121
Conthargos / Cardero
 
 
Jan-Luca Schmidt
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Scampolo
Stakkato / Rabino
 
 
Hermine Burchard
RV Güstrow e.V.
Germany
Easy Elektra Mo
Espatako / Acorado's Ass
 
 
Charlise Fleischlig
RV Schwittersdorf e.V.
Germany
Celsea 4
Clinton / Brandenburger
 
 
Jodie Schlüter
RSG Hohenerxleben e.V.
Germany
Frieda 258
Favorit Ask / Lansing
 
 
Celine Kothe
Otterwischer SV e.V., Abt. PS
Germany
Walkuere 22
Quarterback / Briscar
 
 
Johann Greve
RFV Gadebusch e.V.
Germany
Viva Las Vegas 3
Now Or Never M / Feiner Graf
 
 
Mick Haunhorst
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
Germany
For Success
For Pleasure / Stakkato
 
 
Lilli Plath
RFSV Insel Poel e.V.
Germany
Wanda 439
Carolus I / Lancer II
 
 
Lena Köster
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Germany
Ceytano
Cormint / Con Air 7
 
 
Johanna Beckmann
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Germany
Cheenook 8
Carell / Windows van het Costersveld
 
 
Lea Weberbauer
RSG Alt-Lübars e.V.
Germany
He's The One Klt
Common Sense / Quite Easy I
 
 
Leonie Pander
TG Bad Zwischenahn
Germany
Zeelena
Casall Ask / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Lena Magens
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Germany
Espanola 4
Cachas / Quick Star
 
 
Constantin Meinert
RV Schwarzenbeck u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Cinderella M 3
Cassini I / Clinton I
 
 
Jette Sophie Knabe
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Carda
Clinton H / Cellestial
 
 
Joleen Müller
RUFV Hooksiel
Germany
Acardo
Abke 4 / Landsieger I
 
 
Rosalie Rolf
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland
Germany
Al Capone 162
Argentinus / Lord 1134
 
 
Jodie Schlüter
RSG Hohenerxleben e.V.
Germany
Quillan
Quo Vados I / Lennon
 
 
Hannah Lehder
RFV Neschwitz e. V.
Germany
Hansine 2
Colestus / Glenn Alme
 
 
Maren Hoffmann
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Goldquelle 2
Gepsom / Cancoon
 
 
Natalie Kühn
RV Großkorbetha u. um. e.V.
Germany
Mirabell 178
Monte Bellini / Prinz Romadour
 
 
Helmine Kraus
RC Grüne Linde e.V.
Germany
Simon Baker
Stalypso / Askari
 
 
Lisa Maria Funke
RV Visbek e.V.
Germany
Limbarto
Limbus / Calato
 
 
Amelie Dierlamm
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
Germany
Lester 201
Lord Pezi / Argentinus
 
 
Paul Hartmann
RFV Buttstädt
Germany
Chacco K
Chacco-Blue / Goldstern
 
 
Esther Müller
RV von Bredow Keppeln
Germany
Lempicka des Blancs Z
Levisto Z / Quick Star
 
 
Lisa Franke
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Chacco Brown 3
Tannenhof's Chacco Chacco / Contender
 
 
Paula-Marie Frieling
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
Germany
Diego W
Darco / Calido I
 
 
Jasper Sievers
Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.
Germany
Costino
Cosido / Caretino
 
 
Celine Kothe
Otterwischer SV e.V., Abt. PS
Germany
Cicero's Isaura
Cicero Z van Paemel / Lacantus
 
 
Joline Reyer
Reit- und Fahrverein Westerkappeln, Velpe, Lotte e.V.
Germany
Pyconda
Potential / Dinard L
 
 
Sara Karstens
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Collector 2
Connor / BB Carvallo
 
 
Lea Tamme
RFV Wriezen e.V.
Germany
Bellis 12
Baldini II / Nekton
 
 
Tess Thieme
RFV Schenkenhorst e.V.
Germany
Quick Nick 11
Quincerot van T & L / Marquis
 
 
Magnus Nebling
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Okidera
Ovidius / Ahorn Z
 
 
Lena Bielfeldt
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Black Pearl 67
Clinton I / Quintero
 
 
Henry Munsberg
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
Germany
Quantify
Quantum / Morgengold I
 
 
Taja Kiesewetter
RSV Neuenwalde
Germany
Elfe 204
Escudo I / Ramino
 
 
Jule Paul
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Full Metal Jacket 2
Wolkenstein II / Ramiro's Son II
 
 
Pauline Streubel
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Casstillo
Canstakko / Contendro I
 
 
Jana Erkner
RK Pfullingen
Germany
Serafin
Lewinski / Sandro Boy
 
 
Joan Wecke
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
Germany
Corina 110
Colorit / Kolibri
 
 
Paula Fischer
RFV Ravensberge e.V.
Germany
Callia S
Cheval de blanc / Capriol
 
 
Freya Sophie Langhans
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Curt 12
Cassiano / Cantus
 
 
Hanna Schreyer
RV Zeven
Germany
Carpani 2
Contagio / Acorado I
 
 
Elisa Mae Deilmann-Walsh
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Balimba VEC
Limbus / Carolus I
 
 
Svenja Arndt
RFV Rosenhof Görlitz e.V.
Germany
Fair Dream
Colestus / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Elisa Mae Deilmann-Walsh
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Nektric VEC
Nekton / Limbus
 
 
Anne Sophie Wenzel
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Lady Gaga 36
Lordanos / Landor S
 
 
Franka Porten
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Warentina
Caretino / Lord 1134
 
 
Lilli Plath
RFSV Insel Poel e.V.
Germany
Zidane D
Heartbreaker / Calato
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070