Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-07-13 Boren: Reitturnier Süderbrarup-Güderott 2019 Dressurprüfung Kl. M*
DE Boren 24392 Güderott 2
Güderott 2 , 24392 Boren
Reitturnier Süderbrarup-Güderott 2019 2019-07-12
DE Boren 24392 Güderott 2
Güderott 2 , 24392 Boren
Sarah kay Hübner Sarah Kay Hübner
Bianca Jessen Bianca Jessen
Lene Witzel Lene Witzel
Inga Koehn Inga Köhn
Rachel Kotulla Rachel Kotulla
Hella Haase Hella Haase
Stefan Carstens Stefan Carstens
Susanne Hein Susanne Hein
Sonja Kuhr Sonja Kuhr
Susanne Hirsch Susanne Hirsch
Pedro Matos Pedro Matos
Leonie Ottmar Leonie Ottmar
Miriam Reinke Miriam Reinke
Zara-Adina Zitzewitz Zara-Adina von Zitzewitz
Annika Unger Annika Unger
Susanne Hein Susanne Hein
Jan Biß Jan Hendrik Biß
Katja Bulgrin Katja Bulgrin
Lina Thiesen Lina Thiesen
Daniela Rauhut Daniela Rauhut
Anne-Carolin Foit Anne-Carolin Foit
Susanne Hirsch Susanne Hirsch
Wiebke Biß Wiebke Biß
Anja Boock Anja Boock
Larissa Hansen Larissa Hansen

Boren: Dressurprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 12)

tournament: Reitturnier Süderbrarup-Güderott 2019, Boren to tournament
date: 13.07.2019
Location: Boren
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Stefan Carstens
Flensburger RFV 1924 e.V.
Germany
Sa Ceur
Scolari / Wolkenstein II
 
 
Jan Hendrik Biß
RV Sachsenwald e.V.
Germany
Sarko Classic
Sarkozy 3 / Levantos I
 
 
Sonja Kuhr
Koseler RV e.V.
Germany
Rihlana
Shavalou / Kostolany
 
 
Sarah Kay Hübner
PSG Süderlügum e.V.
Germany
Dexter 246
Don Romantic / Sandro Hit
 
 
Susanne Hein
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Akeby's Quemiro Silla
Quaterback / Lucio Silla xx
 
 
Pedro Matos
RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
Portugal
Fantastic Nymphenburg
Fürst Nymphenburg / Wolkenstein II
 
 
Miriam Reinke
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Carpe Diem SF
Tanzpartner / Hertug
 
 
Hella Haase
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Royal Go von Hellör
Royal Classic I / Prince Thatch xx
 
 
Anne-Carolin Foit
RFV Husbyharde e.V.
Germany
Akari 6
Aljano / Lagano
 
 
Inga Köhn
Flensburger RFV 1924 e.V.
Germany
Arosa 63
Ampère / Spielberg
 
 
Bianca Jessen
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Edition's Soleil Mio
Sunny Day / Dolany
 
 
Zara-Adina von Zitzewitz
RFV Lensahn e.V.
Germany
Donna Dini
Danone I / Michelangelo
 
 
Susanne Hirsch
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Quedina
Desperados 11 / Quando-Quando
 
 
Katja Bulgrin
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Stald-Majbol's Sunny Girl
Sunny-Boy / Loutano's Orion
 
 
Leonie Ottmar
Flensburger RFV 1924 e.V.
Germany
Esquinzo von Velen
Everdale / Cartier
 
 
Susanne Hein
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Akeby's Lieber Kerl
Lorentin I / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Lina Thiesen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Salvador 135
Sambesi / Nangrando
 
 
Rachel Kotulla
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Lucky Boy 200
Lucky Champ / Caletto III
 
 
Wiebke Biß
RV Sachsenwald e.V.
Germany
Donald 544
Dancier / Lauries Crusador xx
 
 
Larissa Hansen
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
See You Again
Serano Gold / Leggiero
 
 
Annika Unger
PSG Dänischenhagen e.V.
Germany
Andiamo
Amando van Weltevreden / Cabochon
 
 
Susanne Hirsch
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Donna Daisy 3
Danone I / Michelangelo
 
 
Lene Witzel
PSG Flensburg-Land e.V.
Germany
Stefan 20
Stedinger / Depardieu
 
 
Daniela Rauhut
RV Sörup e.V.
Germany
Dasha
Dancier / Don Primero
 
 
Anja Boock
RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
Germany
Sanbianco
Santino / Donnerschlag
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070