Platz | Teilnehmer | Fehler | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
Annika Dreses
RFV Haar-Möhne e.V. |
|||
Tanja Austenfeld
RFV des Delbrücker Land Westenholz e. V. |
|||
|
|||
Birthe-Maximiliane Brüggemann
ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V. |
|||
Isabell Bendler
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e.V. |
|||
Carolin Kaup
Warsteiner RV e. V. |
|||
Gerd Richter
ZRFV Kamen e. V. |
|||
Felicitas Schulte
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e.V. |
|||
Jule Volmert
RV Hellefeld e.V. |
|||
Alexander Scheithauer
RV Rüthen e. V. |
|||
Katharina Neuhaus
ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V. |
|||
Sebastian Engels
Ländl. RFV Letmathe e. V. |
|||
Alexander Scheithauer
RV Rüthen e. V. |
|||
Florentina Badin
RV Hellefeld e.V. |
|||
Carolin Kaup
Warsteiner RV e. V. |
|||
Jacqueline Schmitt
RFV Massener Heide e.V. |
|||
Katharina Potthoff
ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V. |
|||
Linja Manthey
RV Menden e.V. |
|||
Angela Bauerdick
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e.V. |
|||
Cederic Pieper
RV Hellefeld e.V. |
|||
Alina Kuhlmann
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e.V. |
|||
Florentina Badin
RV Hellefeld e.V. |
|||
Anna Filthaut
RV Menden e.V. |
|||
Alica Niggemeier
RV Altenautal e.V. |
|||
Alica Niggemeier
RV Altenautal e.V. |
|||
Laura Struwe
ZRFV Schwartmecke e.V. |
|||
Loraine Lutter
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e.V. |
|||
Christina Rasche
RV Rüthen e. V. |
|||
Alienna Schulte
Warsteiner RV e. V. |
|||
Annika Kersting
RFV Ostönnen e.V. |
|||
Marie-Luise Krengel
RV Hellefeld e.V. |
|||
Stephanie Pipke
RFV Haar-Möhne e.V. |
|||
Alexandra Hauschulte-Oberdick
ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V. |
|||
Katharina Ulrich
RV Hellefeld e.V. |
|||
Marie Krekel
RFV Ostönnen e.V. |
|||
Hubert Krakovka
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e. V. |
|||
Catleen Henneke
RV Oberkirchen e.V. |
|||
Lara Charlotte Carius
Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. |
|||
Kerstin Eigemeier
ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V. |
|||
Heike Brökelmann-Kingham
RFV des Delbrücker Land Westenholz e. V. |
|||
Bernd Schulte-Rosier
RV Hellefeld e.V. |
|||
Nina Kaczykowski
RFV Oeventrop e.V. |
|||
Marie-Christin Tuschmann
RFV Arnsberg u.U.e.V. |
|||
Anna-Lena Opara
ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V. |
|||
Birthe-Maximiliane Brüggemann
ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V. |