Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-08-31 Taucha / Grassdorf: Reitturnier Taucha/ Grassdorf 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Taucha / Grassdorf 04425 Seegeritzer Weg
Seegeritzer Weg , 04425 Taucha / Grassdorf
Reitturnier Taucha/ Grassdorf 2019 2019-08-30
DE Taucha / Grassdorf 04425 Seegeritzer Weg
Seegeritzer Weg , 04425 Taucha / Grassdorf
Svenja Locker Svenja Locker
Aurelien Perrier Aurelien Perrier
Uwe Kuhlemann Uwe Kuhlemann
Maria Arnold Maria Arnold
Mariana Strauß Mariana Strauß
Tina Trampnau Tina Trampnau
Erik Kunze Erik Kunze
Janine Dorn Janine Dorn
Falko Eisold Falko Eisold
Martin Scharf Martin Scharf
Celine Kothe Celine Kothe
Torsten Gaitzsch Torsten Gaitzsch
Dana Richter Dana Richter
Dominik Jahn Dominik Jahn
Loreen Schanze Loreen Schanze
Kristin Ackermann Kristin Ackermann
Maria Arnold Maria Arnold
Martin Scharf Martin Scharf
Jens Heine Jens Heine
David Vogel David Vogel
Jens Heine Jens Heine
Christian Heuter Christian Heuter
Thoralf Koch Thoralf Koch
Sarah Albus Sarah Albus
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Luisa Geppert Luisa Geppert
Stephanie Zehrfeld Stephanie Zehrfeld
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Erik Kunze Erik Kunze
Luise Tympel Luise Tympel
Dominik Jahn Dominik Jahn
Sarah Albus Sarah Albus
Kristin Ackermann Kristin Ackermann
Lina Nebe Lina Nebe
Celine Kothe Celine Kothe
Anja Friedemann Anja Friedemann
Melanie Pagel Melanie Pagel
Tina Trampnau Tina Trampnau
Jens Heine Jens Heine
Christiane Heuter Christiane Heuter
Maik Geißler Maik Geißler
Tina Trampnau Tina Trampnau
Celine Kothe Celine Kothe

Taucha / Grassdorf: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 12)

tournament: Reitturnier Taucha/ Grassdorf 2019, Taucha / Grassdorf to tournament
date: 31.08.2019
Location: Taucha / Grassdorf
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Maria Arnold
Mittelsächs. RFV Mochau e.V.
Germany
Cancun 12
Caletto III / Pessoa VDL
 
 
Christian Heuter
RV Kitzscher e.V.
Germany
Chess 36
Chaccomo / Argentinus
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Calasnyikov
Cassini I / Cascavelle
 
 
Falko Eisold
SG Meltewitz e.V., Abt. PS
Germany
Like Sugar
First Edition / Laudatio
 
 
Janine Dorn
RFSG Panitzsch e.V.
Germany
Lentico
Lord Lindenau / Pierot II
 
 
Loreen Schanze
RSG Taucha e.V.
Germany
Gigant 301
Octavio / Uckermaerker
 
 
Tina Trampnau
RC Leipzig 2000 e.V.
Germany
Helsinki 4
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Corland
 
 
Erik Kunze
RFV Altenbach e.V.
Germany
Eclair du Moulin d'Etalle
Albatros du Pachis / Kashmir de Ste-Hermelle
 
 
Christiane Heuter
RV Kitzscher e.V.
Germany
Total Touch 4
Campbell VDL / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Erik Kunze
RFV Altenbach e.V.
Germany
Lord Lindenau
Levisto Z / Kolibri
 
 
Dana Richter
RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.
Germany
Hokus Pokus 12
Acorus / Lavall I
 
 
Dominik Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Santiago 185
Stolzenberg / Raphael
 
 
Sarah Albus
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
Germany
Hannes B
Cellestial / Argentinus
 
 
Aurelien Perrier
RV Stahmeln e.V.
France
Calico
Clinton H / Pesus xx
 
 
Tina Trampnau
RC Leipzig 2000 e.V.
Germany
Canair
Cancara / Con Air 7
 
 
Anja Friedemann
Reit- und Fahrverein Wulkow e.V
Germany
Cicilia
Cola / Glorreich
 
 
Kristin Ackermann
RV Parthenaue Graßdorf e.V.
Germany
Cor AM
Consotho / Rebel Z I
 
 
Lina Nebe
RFV Quellendorf e.V.
Germany
Coralina N
Chacito / Colorit
 
 
Dominik Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Carli 11
Carlucci 13 / Chico's Boy
 
 
Jens Heine
RC Leipzig 2000 e.V.
Germany
Calimero 595
Canturo / Langata Express xx
 
 
David Vogel
RFV Elz e.V.
Germany
Contino 58
Cassini II / Lord Calando
 
 
Kristin Ackermann
RV Parthenaue Graßdorf e.V.
Germany
Charly Chaplin 38
Cortoni / Lewinski
 
 
Martin Scharf
Börlner PSV 99 e.V.
Germany
Clara
Clinton H / Classiker
 
 
Celine Kothe
Otterwischer SV e.V., Abt. PS
Germany
Belamie 13
Jumex Sport Be Bravo / Monazit
 
 
Stephanie Zehrfeld
RFVV Kleinbardau e.V.
Germany
Ecandela
Candola / Escudo I
 
 
Luise Tympel
RSG Taucha e.V.
Germany
Isanto
Caruso Nero / Buddenbrock
 
 
Maria Arnold
Mittelsächs. RFV Mochau e.V.
Germany
Chef 22
Callado 2 / Pessoa VDL
 
 
Melanie Pagel
RVV Sehlis e.V.
Germany
Romina Cortes
Rubin Cortes OLD / Wolkentanz II
 
 
Jens Heine
RC Leipzig 2000 e.V.
Germany
Diacento
Diarado / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Svenja Locker
RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.
Germany
Cocolotta K
Cristallo I / Escudo I
 
 
Torsten Gaitzsch
RFV Bobersen e.V.
Germany
Undercover Lady 3
Lord Georg / Lichtblick TSF
 
 
Celine Kothe
Otterwischer SV e.V., Abt. PS
Germany
Cicero's Isaura
Cicero Z van Paemel / Lacantus
 
 
Tina Trampnau
RC Leipzig 2000 e.V.
Germany
Horse Gym's Canbucca
Connor / Cassini II
 
 
Uwe Kuhlemann
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Albalola
Albatros 86 / Lordanos
 
 
Jens Heine
RC Leipzig 2000 e.V.
Germany
Chabalou 2
Chacco-Blue / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Luisa Geppert
RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.
Germany
Caipirinha S
Concetto / Forsyth
 
 
Martin Scharf
Börlner PSV 99 e.V.
Germany
Cecile
Clinton H / Lycos
 
 
Sarah Albus
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
Germany
Charlotte 197
Cero / Chambertin
 
 
Maik Geißler
RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.
Germany
Smirnoff 7
Stalypso / Corrado I
 
 
Mariana Strauß
RV Königswalde e.V.
Germany
Esprit 388
Zeus / Chin Chin
 
 
Celine Kothe
Otterwischer SV e.V., Abt. PS
Germany
Saskia 289
Content de Lui / Gaston
 
 
Thoralf Koch
RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.
Germany
Willie Olsen
Werenfels / Lavall I
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Ally Mc Beal 36
Askari / Wendig
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070