Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-08-09 Görlitz: Reitturnier Görlitz 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Görlitz 02827
02827 Görlitz
Reitturnier Görlitz 2019 2019-08-08
DE Görlitz 02827
02827 Görlitz
Jennifer Kleofas Jennifer Kleofas
Martha Hanschkow Martha Hanschkow
Dominik Jahn Dominik Jahn
Melanie Hutter Melanie Hutter
Matthias Lucas Matthias Lucas
Laureen Schmidt Laureen Schmidt
Ivan Kisyov Ivan Kisiov
Tomasz Kuczerawy Tomasz Kuczerawy
Silvana Soldmann Silvana Soldmann
Thomas Jahn Thomas Jahn
Dennis Henkel Dennis Henkel
Leonie Jonigkeit Leonie Jonigkeit
Dennis Henkel Dennis Henkel
Malte Laub Malte Laub
Udo Irmisch Udo Irmisch
Sophie Rohner Sophie Rohner
Amke Stroman Amke Stroman
Doreen Weber Doreen Weber
Malte Laub Malte Laub
Anne Wieckert Anne Wieckert
Liv Voigtländer Liv Josefine Voigtländer
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Katja Steinbach Katja Steinbach
Lisa Pelikowsky Lisa Pelikowsky
Henry Tögel Henry Tögel
Msciwoj Kiecon Msciwoj Kiecon
Magdalena Steinle Magdalena Steinle
Quirin Stegmann Quirin Stegmann
Lea Ledwon Lea Ledwon
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Liv Voigtländer Liv Josefine Voigtländer
Lydia Köhler Lydia Köhler
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Jörg Kanitz Jörg Kanitz
Marvin Jüngel Marvin Jüngel
Danny Schröder Danny Schröder
Anja Friedemann Anja Friedemann
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Mariana Strauß Mariana Strauß
Marie-Luise Ernst Marie-Luise Ernst
Reiner Fischer Reiner Fischer
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Markus Schiemann Markus Schiemann
Melanie Hutter Melanie Hutter
Doreen Weber Doreen Weber
Sarah Albus Sarah Albus
Michael Zwingmann Michael Zwingmann
Matthias Lucas Matthias Lucas
Quirin Stegmann Quirin Stegmann
Silvana Soldmann Silvana Soldmann
Wieslaw Nowak Wieslaw Nowak
Julia Dotzauer Julia Dotzauer
Luisa Geppert Luisa Geppert
Felix Ewald Felix Ewald
Leonie Jonigkeit Leonie Jonigkeit
Svenja Arndt Svenja Arndt
Lisa Pelikowsky Lisa Pelikowsky
Amke Stroman Amke Stroman
Marvin Jüngel Marvin Jüngel
Andre Stude Andre Stude
Niklas Schipler Niklas Schipler
Michael Zwingmann Michael Zwingmann
Melanie Hutter Melanie Hutter
Jennifer Kleofas Jennifer Kleofas
Michael Zwingmann Michael Zwingmann
Lena Hellwig Lena Hellwig
Maren Hoffmann Maren Hoffmann
Thomas Jahn Thomas Jahn
Anne Wieckert Anne Wieckert
Laura Schulze Laura Schulze
Anne Scherer Anne Scherer
Felix Ewald Felix Ewald
Jan Zurowski Jan Zurowski
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Manuel Prause Manuel Prause
Ivan Kisyov Ivan Kisiov
Charlott Zocher Charlott Zocher
Linda Solakov Linda Solakov
Marvin Jüngel Marvin Jüngel
Laura Hamann Laura Hamann
Amke Stroman Amke Stroman
Jens Hildebrandt Jens Hildebrandt
Max Schmidt Max Schmidt
Laura Schulze Laura Schulze
Thomas Kleis Thomas Kleis
Julia Dotzauer Julia Dotzauer
Stefan Unterlandstaettner Stefan Unterlandstättner

Görlitz: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 10)

tournament: Reitturnier Görlitz 2019, Görlitz to tournament
date: 09.08.2019
Location: Görlitz
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Thomas Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Calinka 60
Clintord I / Cassini II
 
 
Tomasz Kuczerawy
Poland
Ding Dong
Diarado / Stalypso
 
 
Felix Ewald
RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.
Germany
Diane d'Elle
Quick Orion d'Elle / Landos
 
 
Magdalena Steinle
RV Wahlsdorf e.V.
Germany
Quirin S
Quasto
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Arioso 33
Argentinus / Voltaire
 
 
Reiner Fischer
RV Lützow Stücken e.V.
Germany
Quin Rubin
Quicksilber / Can Can
 
 
Michael Zwingmann
RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen - Eichsfeld e.V.
Germany
Disturbia 2
Chrysanthus / Liberty Son
 
 
Maren Hoffmann
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Cadeau R
Coronino / Silvio I
 
 
Charlott Zocher
RFV Bobersen e.V.
Germany
Landdame - P
Aljano / La Rochelle G
 
 
Katja Steinbach
RFV Parthenstein e.V.
Germany
Catinka
Cool Man K / Caretano Z
 
 
Lisa Pelikowsky
RFV Alt Zeschdorf e.V.
Germany
Little Lauser
Ludwig von Bayern / Carnando
 
 
Anne Wieckert
RFV Hüttenrode u. U. e.V.
Germany
Nevada PP
Nekton / Calando I
 
 
Amke Stroman
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
Germany
Enory
Casinos / Zelhem
 
 
Silvana Soldmann
Reitverein am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.
Germany
Olli 108
For Pleasure / Colbert
 
 
Doreen Weber
RV Schwittersdorf e.V.
Germany
Carlson W
Chap 47 / Levisto Z
 
 
Melanie Hutter
Börlner PSV 99 e.V.
Austria
Crystall 2
Cancara / Lancer II
 
 
Markus Schiemann
RV Beestwind e.V.
Germany
Sam 1070
Stakkomo / Landrover
 
 
Leonie Jonigkeit
Pferdesport Thüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Billy 579
Balous Bellini / Landfriese I
 
 
Jennifer Kleofas
LRV Immenrode e.V.
Germany
Cliff 73
Clarimo Ask / Landgraf I
 
 
Anja Friedemann
Reit- und Fahrverein Wulkow e.V
Germany
Coca Cola J
Cola / Glorreich
 
 
Malte Laub
PSV Leisnig e.V.
Germany
Acordina 3
Acord II / Sandro
 
 
Melanie Hutter
Börlner PSV 99 e.V.
Austria
Contento
Contendro I / Carthago
 
 
Laura Schulze
PSV Wehnsdorf e.V.
Germany
Constantin 105
Criffindor / Semit
 
 
Michael Zwingmann
RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen - Eichsfeld e.V.
Germany
Baloubina S
Baloubino B / Goldstrand
 
 
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Cadoro 5
Cador / Fruehling
 
 
Andre Stude
RFV Moritzburg e.V.
Germany
Tammy Cloud
Landor S / Duralin I
 
 
Wieslaw Nowak
Poland
Casus Belli
Casdorff / Cola
 
 
Linda Solakov
RV Schwittersdorf e.V.
Germany
Arusha 21
Askari / Colorit
 
 
Michael Zwingmann
RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen - Eichsfeld e.V.
Germany
Clitschka
Clearway / Leandro
 
 
Dennis Henkel
RV Dingelstädt
Germany
Nero 544
Nerrado / Chico's Boy
 
 
Malte Laub
PSV Leisnig e.V.
Germany
Sierra Madre
Sir Shutterfly / Lonely Boy
 
 
Julia Dotzauer
RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e.V.
Germany
Zcaika
Cassini II / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Max Schmidt
Reit- und Fahrverein Jößnitz e.V.
Germany
Tasira
Casiro I / Saccor
 
 
Dominik Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Bastienne 8
Cancara / Carpaccio
 
 
Liv Josefine Voigtländer
RV Eichkamp Berlin e.V.
Germany
Evino
Mr. Blue / Ferro
 
 
Laura Hamann
Glashütter PSV e.V
Germany
Just Riding Ohio
Quo Vadis / Dukat AA
 
 
Anne Scherer
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Cortina 185
Chello II / Rubicon xx
 
 
Sophie Rohner
RFV Alt Zeschdorf e.V.
Germany
Dorcy L
Daddy Cool / Kobar 3491
 
 
Ivan Kisiov
RFSV Insel Poel e.V.
Bulgaria
Contesse Blue
Chacco-Blue / Martel xx
 
 
Julia Dotzauer
RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e.V.
Germany
Wanda 468
Contenaro / Dornado
 
 
Marvin Jüngel
RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.
Germany
Chica Tania
Cellestial / Con Capitol
 
 
Marvin Jüngel
RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.
Germany
Sontje In Vigoria
Balou du Rouet / Cola
 
 
Lisa Pelikowsky
RFV Alt Zeschdorf e.V.
Germany
Chiara 343
Cellestino / Grabenstern I
 
 
Laureen Schmidt
Bielefelder RFC e.V.
Germany
Corpo Miro
Cornet Fever / Polygraf
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Corbain
Con Sherry / Quaterman I
 
 
Danny Schröder
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
Germany
Cabana 21
Carrico / Lord Kemm
 
 
Lena Hellwig
RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.
Germany
Diavari 2
Diarado / Saccor
 
 
Ivan Kisiov
RFSV Insel Poel e.V.
Bulgaria
Cobain 9
Canto / Acord II
 
 
Svenja Arndt
RFV Rosenhof Görlitz e.V.
Germany
Fair Dream
Colestus / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Amke Stroman
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
Germany
Careful H
Colman / Acorado I
 
 
Luisa Geppert
RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.
Germany
Caipirinha S
Concetto / Forsyth
 
 
Laura Schulze
PSV Wehnsdorf e.V.
Germany
Cayenne 247
Criffindor / Semit
 
 
Sarah Albus
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
Germany
Hannes B
Cellestial / Argentinus
 
 
Lea Ledwon
RF Chevalier Genshagen e.V.
Germany
Cornela 3
Cornado II / Loredo
 
 
Niklas Schipler
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e.V.
Germany
Coradina 6
Colorit / Embassy I
 
 
Quirin Stegmann
PferdeSV Pausin e.V.
Germany
New York 14
Nikidam du Chateau
 
 
Matthias Lucas
RSC An der Leuba e.V.
Germany
Chateau D'St.emillion
Chacco-Blue / Mytens xx
 
 
Anne Wieckert
RFV Hüttenrode u. U. e.V.
Germany
Lightning 76
Lancer III / Polydor
 
 
Doreen Weber
RV Schwittersdorf e.V.
Germany
Stanley 174
Stalypso / Goldfever 3
 
 
Jan Zurowski
Poland
Etoile 77
Escudo II / Graf Top
 
 
Jennifer Kleofas
LRV Immenrode e.V.
Germany
Hidchen van de Vyverhoeve
Cluysenaer Pni / Forever
 
 
Liv Josefine Voigtländer
RV Eichkamp Berlin e.V.
Germany
Radomir H
Contendro II / Sandro
 
 
Jörg Kanitz
RV Hohburger Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Cherry Kiss 2
Caretino / Cardino
 
 
Dennis Henkel
RV Dingelstädt
Germany
Carido 10
Caridor / Carolus I
 
 
Henry Tögel
Glashütter PSV e.V
Germany
Calotta 35
Claudio's Son / Cottbus
 
 
Martha Hanschkow
Akademischer Reitclub Leipzig e. V
Germany
Fred Astaire 23
For Ever Jump / Rittersport
 
 
Melanie Hutter
Börlner PSV 99 e.V.
Austria
Cosima 253
Clinton H / Rocadero
 
 
Matthias Lucas
RSC An der Leuba e.V.
Germany
Pepita 177
Perigueux / Landstreicher
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Le Cequilo
Le Co Q As / Cancoon
 
 
Mariana Strauß
RV Königswalde e.V.
Germany
Esprit 388
Zeus / Chin Chin
 
 
Thomas Kleis
Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.V.
Germany
Carribaldi
Carrico / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Jens Hildebrandt
Merziener RFV Köthen-Anhalt e.V.
Germany
Askaron 2
Askari / Argentinus
 
 
Msciwoj Kiecon
Germany
Conrado 10
Con Pleasure 3 / Abke 4
 
 
Stefan Unterlandstättner
RF Chevalier Genshagen e.V.
Germany
Elain
Verdi TN / Coriolan
 
 
Silvana Soldmann
Reitverein am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.
Germany
Bungee 13
Baloubet du Rouet / Acord II
 
 
Quirin Stegmann
PferdeSV Pausin e.V.
Germany
Cum Laude 9
Clinton I / Capriol
 
 
Thomas Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Cassanova Classic
Colestus / Guido
 
 
Marie-Luise Ernst
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Carlo 401
Carpalo / Saami xx
 
 
Manuel Prause
RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.
Germany
Jason-hilton
Chopin van het Moleneind / Calido I
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Great Princess
Gepsom / Chap 47
 
 
Marvin Jüngel
RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.
Germany
Lolita Lorena
Canoso / Lord-Star
 
 
Amke Stroman
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
Germany
Nena 123
Nikidam du Chateau / Raimondo
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Le Chameur Blanc EF
Carlos DZ / Campione
 
 
Leonie Jonigkeit
Pferdesport Thüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Future 92
For Pleasure / Sun Light van de Zuuthoeve
 
 
Lydia Köhler
Turnierstall Grabsleben e.V.
Germany
Henkel's Countess
Helenenhof's Carabas / Capilano
 
 
Felix Ewald
RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.
Germany
Cooper 200
Coupe D'Or / Kolibris As
 
 
Udo Irmisch
RSC Dresden-Bühlau e.V.
Germany
Ipanema 17
Incolor / Bon Ami
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070