Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-09-20 Ennigerloh: Reitturnier Ostenfelde-Vornholz 2019 Dressurprüfung Kl. L* Trense
DE Ennigerloh 59320 Am Sportpark 1
Am Sportpark 1 , 59320 Ennigerloh
Reitturnier Ostenfelde-Vornholz 2019 2019-09-20
DE Ennigerloh 59320 Am Sportpark 1
Am Sportpark 1 , 59320 Ennigerloh
Franziska Gemmeke Franziska Gemmeke
Katrin Fuchs Katrin Fuchs
Leonie Habrock Leonie Habrock
Anna Schulze Zuralst Anna Schulze Zuralst
Kathrin Jungnitz Kathrin Jungnitz
Elena Otto-Erley Elena Otto-Erley
Johanna-Sophie Bertling Johanna-Sophie Bertling
Annika Nieße Annika Nieße
Kathrin Jungnitz Kathrin Jungnitz
Karoline Huerkamp Karoline Huerkamp
Niklas Happe Niklas Happe
Felicia Niederhofer Felicia Niederhofer
Uta Nettels Uta Nettels
Olaf Linneweber Miriam Linneweber
Anne Averbeck Anne Averbeck
Lynn Reher Lynn Reher
Stefan Cappenberg Stefan Cappenberg
Charlotte Merz Charlotte Merz
Katharina Schulze Balhorn Katharina Schulze Balhorn
Carolin Cordes Carolin Cordes
Lotta Plaas Lotta Plaas
Lucia Burlage Lucia Burlage
Larissa Heine Larissa Heine
Sina Wiesbrock Sina Wiesbrock
Wenke Kohl Wenke Kohl
Julia Schneider Julia Schneider
Natalie Freye Natalie Freye
Berenike Strotkamp Berenike Strotkamp
Anica Winkler Anica Winkler
Meike Anders Meike Anders
Teresa Budde Teresa Budde
Verena Beckamp Verena Beckamp
Ruth Elkmann Ruth Elkmann
Stefan Cappenberg Stefan Cappenberg
Andrea Niebling Andrea Niebling
Hannah Dartmann Hannah Dartmann
Jana Wigge Jana Wigge
Heidi Grouls Heidi Grouls
Leonie Fischer Leonie Fischer
Anika Cappenberg Anika Cappenberg
Nina Weckheuer Nina Weckheuer
Anna-Lena Hahn Anna-Lena Hahn
Lucia Burlage Lucia Burlage
Vivien Borgmann Vivien Borgmann
Lisa Große Streine Lisa Große Streine
Ann-Kathrin Borghoff Ann-Kathrin Borghoff
Nicole Büscher Nicole Büscher
Anna Blienert Anna Blienert
Kira Helmrich Kira Helmrich
Maya Westhus Maya Westhus
Niklas Happe Niklas Happe
Meier Reinhild Reinhild Meier
Josef Goffings Josef Goffings
Irmgard Pentrop Irmgard Pentrop
Merit Hülsmann Merit Hülsmann

Ennigerloh: Dressurprüfung Kl. L* Trense (Nr. 6)

tournament: Reitturnier Ostenfelde-Vornholz 2019, Ennigerloh to tournament
date: 20.09.2019
Location: Ennigerloh
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Katrin Fuchs
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Rabauke CB
Riccio / Likoto xx
 
 
Maya Westhus
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Djuke 19
Der feine Lord AT / Ballentines
 
 
Meike Anders
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
Germany
Ventiano
Vitalis / Ribbeck
 
 
Irmgard Pentrop
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Miley Millennium
Millennium / Rubinstein I
 
 
Elena Otto-Erley
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Finest Fellow
Fidertanz / Sir Shostakovich xx
 
 
Lynn Reher
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Lizzy 94
Light On / Diskret
 
 
Vivien Borgmann
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
De Sjiem 3
Dornik B / Volltreffer
 
 
Niklas Happe
RFV St. Georg Wadersloh e.V.
Germany
Real Diamond's Universe
Real Diamond / Pik Noir
 
 
Niklas Happe
RFV St. Georg Wadersloh e.V.
Germany
Londonderry's Sweetheart
Londonderry / Pik Noir
 
 
Franziska Gemmeke
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Exquidu
Expansion / Quo Vados I
 
 
Anica Winkler
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Tauriel
Flanagan / Dinard L
 
 
Ann-Kathrin Borghoff
RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
Germany
Charlotte B 2
Captain Fire / Lancer III
 
 
Anika Cappenberg
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
San Lui
Serano Gold / Londonderry
 
 
Ruth Elkmann
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Clementine E
Captain Fire / Polydor
 
 
Katharina Schulze Balhorn
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Belissima
Belarus / Mailänder
 
 
Larissa Heine
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Hot Star
Hot Spot / Show Star
 
 
Teresa Budde
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Colana 7
Castiglione L
 
 
Miriam Linneweber
Beckumer Reiterverein e.V.
Germany
Abomey
 
 
Leonie Habrock
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Violetta N
Eiluns Jonas N / Bouquet AA
 
 
Lucia Burlage
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Del mondo da capo
Dimaggio / Weltmeyer
 
 
Hannah Dartmann
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Sweet Mary 3
Sandro Hit / Fürst Heinrich
 
 
Berenike Strotkamp
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Fridolin 395
First Selection / Wonderland
 
 
Leonie Fischer
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
For Me 23
Fidertanz / Rubinstein I
 
 
Lisa Große Streine
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Esta Bien 4
Ehrentanz I / Salinator
 
 
Stefan Cappenberg
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Amanda R
All At Once / Riccio
 
 
Kathrin Jungnitz
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
First Fritz
First Selection / Medici
 
 
Heidi Grouls
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Ricoletto 9
Riccio / Hockey 41
 
 
Lucia Burlage
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Fürst Francisko
Fürst Nymphenburg / Matcho AA
 
 
Sina Wiesbrock
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
Germany
Do Little 2
Davignon I / Lemon Tree
 
 
Jana Wigge
RFV St. Georg Wadersloh e.V.
Germany
Bocelli
Belissimo NRW / Dancing Dynamite
 
 
Anna Schulze Zuralst
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Cary 4
Carell / Cyrano
 
 
Andrea Niebling
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Ballantines KB
Belconi / Floresco NRW
 
 
Lotta Plaas
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Nacro's Dancer
Nacromancer in the dark / Scampolo
 
 
Natalie Freye
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Eskada 25
Diarado / Chambertin
 
 
Felicia Niederhofer
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Belina L
Erfttal Duncan / Benetton S
 
 
Carolin Cordes
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Lakoste
Los Angeles / Up to date
 
 
Julia Schneider
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Belmar
Belissimo NRW / Jazz Time
 
 
Nina Weckheuer
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
Germany
Belle Amie 65
Nemax / Brillant
 
 
Anna Blienert
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
San la Bonita
Sandro Hit / Don Larino 171
 
 
Karoline Huerkamp
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Rayman H
Rock Forever NRW / Hohenstein
 
 
Johanna-Sophie Bertling
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Veivels little Queen
Veivel R / Diplomat
 
 
Stefan Cappenberg
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Philippa D
Philipo / Pik Labionics
 
 
Merit Hülsmann
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Hy Harley
Hofrat / Karon
 
 
Anna-Lena Hahn
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Dolly
Top Debino / VIP
 
 
Kathrin Jungnitz
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Swank Man
Steve / Albertus 112
 
 
Uta Nettels
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Rochee C
Romanov / Dormello
 
 
Verena Beckamp
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Rafinja 4
Rock Forever NRW / Weinberg
 
 
Annika Nieße
RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
Germany
Balea 4
Blickpunkt 4 / Ehrentusch
 
 
Nicole Büscher
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Prinz Poldi 15
Praktiker / Cordobes I
 
 
Anne Averbeck
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Don Allegro 8
Dreidimensional AT NRW / D'Artagnon
 
 
Josef Goffings
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
Germany
Eddi 104
Estobar NRW / Weinberg
 
 
Wenke Kohl
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Dublin 206
Diamond Star / Le Champion
 
 
Reinhild Meier
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
Germany
Daddy`s Darling
Desperados 11 / Rubin Royal
 
 
Kira Helmrich
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Iguazu 6
Insterburg TSF / Florestan I
 
 
Charlotte Merz
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Damenwahl IB
Damon Hill 4 / Feuerfunke xx
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070