Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-09-22 Ennigerloh: Reitturnier Ostenfelde-Vornholz 2019 Dressur- u. Springprüfung Kl. A
DE Ennigerloh 59320 Am Sportpark 1
Am Sportpark 1 , 59320 Ennigerloh
Reitturnier Ostenfelde-Vornholz 2019 2019-09-20
DE Ennigerloh 59320 Am Sportpark 1
Am Sportpark 1 , 59320 Ennigerloh
Lea Arenhövel Lea Arenhövel
Lea Uetrecht Lea Luise Uetrecht
Lisa Rutte Lisa Rutte
Nina Strotjohann Nina Strotjohann
Verena Beckamp Verena Beckamp
Anja Krüger Anja Krüger
Jacqueline Webbeler Jacqueline Webbeler
Franziska Voß Franziska Voß
Katrin Urban Katrin Urban
Sinah Saamen Sinah Saamen
Anna-Katharina Volesky Anna-katharina Volesky
Simone Helweg Simone Helweg
Marina Leimkühler Marina Leimkühler
Katharina Schulze Balhorn Katharina Schulze Balhorn
Antonia Goldberg Antonia Goldberg
Lotta Plaas Lotta Plaas
Lisanne Schlieper Lisanne Schlieper
Lisa-Marie Runge Lisa-Marie Runge
Anna Schlüter Anna Schlüter
Charlotte Merz Charlotte Merz
Kathrin Jungnitz Kathrin Jungnitz
Kirsten Tüns Kirsten Tüns
Anne Averbeck Anne Averbeck
Johanna Kimmina Johanna Kimmina
Julia Schneider Julia Schneider
Carolin Rebsch Carolin Rebsch
Lisa-Christin Lindstedt Lisa-Christin Lindstedt
Nicole Lechtermann Nicole Lechtermann
Kristina Hollmann Kristina Hollmann
Mia Scheffer Mia Scheffer
Gerrit Grijsen Gerrit Grijsen
Hannah Dartmann Hannah Dartmann
Katja Stücke Katja Stücke
Petra Fahlenbreder Petra Fahlenbreder
Kira Austrup Kira Austrup
Lara Köppen Lara Köppen
Stefan Cappenberg Stefan Cappenberg
Nina Weckheuer Nina Weckheuer
Kira Helmrich Kira Helmrich
Mika Fallenberg Mika Fallenberg
Malin Glaser Malin Glaser
Meier Reinhild Reinhild Meier
Laura Pumpe Laura Pumpe
Hannah-Luisa Richter Hannah-Luisa Richter
Thorben Krimpmann Thorben Krimpmann
Pauline Tünte Pauline Tünte
Alina Jaspert Alina Jaspert
Nadine Fischer Nadine Fischer
Britta Dieckhoff Britta Meier-Schulze Dieckhoff
Johann Scharffetter Johann Scharffetter
Josef Goffings Josef Goffings
Gesa Wilbrand Gesa Wilbrand
Carolin Cordes Carolin Cordes
Janina Jördens Janina Jördens
Jette Hülskötter Jette Marit Hülskötter
Leonie Schulze henne Leonie Schulze-Henne
Sophie-Marie Böselt Sophie-Marie Böselt
Larissa Haves Larissa Haves
Andre Böckmann Andre Böckmann
Johanna Horstmann Johanna Horstmann
Carla Harmann Carla Luetke Harmann
Robin Bartmann Robin Bartmann
Andrea Niebling Andrea Niebling
Janine Scharmann Janine Scharmann
Lisa Große Streine Lisa Große Streine
Katrin Fuchs Katrin Fuchs
Rebekka Pollmüller Rebekka Pollmüller
Günther Lange Günther Lange
Franziska Gemmeke Franziska Gemmeke
Natalie Freye Natalie Freye
Meike Anders Meike Anders
Luca-Marie Peveling Luca-Marie Peveling
Theresa Voeth Theresa Voeth
Nadine Teupe Nadine Teupe
Ann-Kathrin Borghoff Ann-Kathrin Borghoff
Andrea Frische Andrea Frische
Christina Kissing Christina Kissing
Heidi Grouls Heidi Grouls
Finn Henne Finn Schulze Henne
Paula Gielen Paula Gielen
Antonia Boensma Antonia Boensma
Allegra Herr Allegra Herr
Julia Brückner Julia Brückner
Laura Elkmann Laura Elkmann
Maya Westhus Maya Westhus
Sonja Herrmann Sonja Herrmann
Johanna Haske Johanna Haske
Elena Otto-Erley Elena Otto-Erley
Leonie Habrock Leonie Habrock
Justus Scharbaum Justus Scharbaum
Sina Rausch Sina Rausch
Lara Overmann Lara Overmann
Anna-Lena Hahn Anna-Lena Hahn
Luisa Drees Luisa Drees
Hubertus Große-Lümern Hubertus Große-Lümern
Vivien Borgmann Vivien Borgmann
Ruth Elkmann Ruth Elkmann
Markus Scharmann Markus Scharmann
Dennis Lilienbecker Dennis Lilienbecker
Eva-Katharina Lüth Eva-Katharina Lüth
Marie Baumjohann Marie Baumjohann
Inga-Christin Baalmann Inga-Christin Baalmann
Torben Kurzhals Torben Kurzhals
Leonie Fischer Leonie Fischer
Naike Kuhlmann Naike Kuhlmann
Paul Zuralst Paul Schulze Zuralst
Charlotte Strotmeier Charlotte Strotmeier
Dennis Rötten Dennis Rötten
Jeanette Ebel Jeanette Feldsien
Anke Lütkemöller Anke Lütkemöller
Anna Consilvio Anna Consilvio
Maike Dohle Maike Dohle
Günter Erk Günter Erk
Felicia Niederhofer Felicia Niederhofer
Madita Schumann Madita Schumann
Claire Venherm Claire Venherm
Teresa Budde Teresa Budde
Eva Ellebracht Eva Ellebracht
Catharina Veltjens-Otto-Erley Catharina Veltjens-Otto-Erley
Jana Krieter Jana Krieter
Justus Rotermund Justus Rotermund
Jana Serries Jana Serries
Greta Berkemeier Greta Berkemeier
Irmgard Pentrop Irmgard Pentrop
Tabea Hartleif Tabea Hartleif
Thess Jansen Thess Jansen
Larissa Heine Larissa Heine
Friedrich Otto-Erley Friedrich C. Otto-Erley
Kirsten Schuckenberg Kirsten Schuckenberg
Maren Schneider Maren Schneider
Celine Nees Celine Nees

Ennigerloh: Dressur- u. Springprüfung Kl. A (Nr. 1)

tournament: Reitturnier Ostenfelde-Vornholz 2019, Ennigerloh to tournament
date: 22.09.2019
Location: Ennigerloh
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Ann-Kathrin Borghoff
RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
Germany
Charlotte B 2
Captain Fire / Lancer III
 
 
Kira Austrup
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
Germany
Calvados Royal
Captain Jack 44 / Pontoromo
 
 
Britta Meier-Schulze Dieckhoff
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Let's Go 119
Linton / Come On
 
 
Reinhild Meier
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
Germany
Daddy`s Darling
Desperados 11 / Rubin Royal
 
 
Larissa Haves
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Gretchen AHB
Graf Top / Lungau
 
 
Finn Schulze Henne
PSG Alt-Ahlen e.V.
Germany
April Night
Almox Prints J / Jasper
 
 
Irmgard Pentrop
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Miley Millennium
Millennium / Rubinstein I
 
 
Nina Strotjohann
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Quiet Lady
Quinta Real / Azur de Paulstra
 
 
Sina Rausch
RV Vorhelm Schäringer Feld e.V.
Germany
Deo Volente
French Kiss / Havidoff
 
 
Elena Otto-Erley
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Finest Fellow
Fidertanz / Sir Shostakovich xx
 
 
Lisa-Christin Lindstedt
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Anton 664
Arpeggio / Federball
 
 
Sinah Saamen
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
Germany
Baghira 98
Balou du Rouet / Caretello B
 
 
Mika Fallenberg
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Cristano TF
Cristallo II / Cayetano L
 
 
Rebekka Pollmüller
RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
Germany
Remus 269
Rubiloh / Montmartre
 
 
Larissa Heine
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Fabiola 276
Friedensritter / Show Star
 
 
Janine Scharmann
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Dante's Voyage
Dankeschön / Levantos I
 
 
Catharina Veltjens-Otto-Erley
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Sue Susstudio
Sergeant Pepper I / Jet Stream xx
 
 
Dennis Lilienbecker
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Iguazu 6
Insterburg TSF / Florestan I
 
 
Jana Krieter
PSG Alt-Ahlen e.V.
Germany
Continus Lantus
Continus Grannus / Lavaro
 
 
Thess Jansen
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Victoria's Secret 3
Valentino / Pluspunkt
 
 
Kristina Hollmann
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Covent Garden
Comme il faut 5 / Rüter
 
 
Günter Erk
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Ligato 2
Lancer III / General I
 
 
Antonia Boensma
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Donna Viktoria
Dresemann / Rosenkavalier
 
 
Lotta Plaas
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Donna Diara S
FS Dr. Watson / Don William
 
 
Maike Dohle
RV Vorhelm Schäringer Feld e.V.
Germany
Crazy Girl M
Captain Fire / Ramiro's Son I
 
 
Katja Stücke
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Ray of Hope GD
Rodman / Check In 2
 
 
Luisa Drees
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Chicara 4
Cristallo I / Contendro I
 
 
Stefan Cappenberg
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Philippa D
Philipo / Pik Labionics
 
 
Günther Lange
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Chelsy 22
Camax L / Dinard L
 
 
Andrea Frische
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
Germany
Camillo 214
Carell / Conteros
 
 
Lisa-Marie Runge
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Sam 1033
Sandro Boy / Polydor
 
 
Franziska Gemmeke
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Exquidu
Expansion / Quo Vados I
 
 
Meike Anders
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
Germany
Ventiano
Vitalis / Ribbeck
 
 
Natalie Freye
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Eskada 25
Diarado / Chambertin
 
 
Petra Fahlenbreder
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
Germany
Diara 19
Daddy Cool / Ritual
 
 
Katrin Fuchs
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Rabauke CB
Riccio / Likoto xx
 
 
Anke Lütkemöller
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
Germany
Uncle Sam L
Up to date / Grandilot
 
 
Claire Venherm
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Rolanda 20
Ron William / Pik Labionics
 
 
Marie Baumjohann
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Amy D
Arpeggio / Ferragamo
 
 
Lara Köppen
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Prinz Poldi 15
Praktiker / Cordobes I
 
 
Madita Schumann
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Little Lilli
Lancer II / Cambridge
 
 
Celine Nees
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Pia SR
Pik Labionics / Phoenix
 
 
Justus Scharbaum
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Almira M
Al Cantino (ex: Romario) / Landcolt B
 
 
Verena Beckamp
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Rafinja 4
Rock Forever NRW / Weinberg
 
 
Friedrich C. Otto-Erley
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Le Grand Marnier
Liberty Life / Grannus
 
 
Dennis Rötten
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Sunny Daylight 2
San Remo / Davignon I
 
 
Mia Scheffer
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Lady-Weinberg G.D.
Lancer III / Weinberg
 
 
Nadine Teupe
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Nesquick WZ
Quite Easy I / Graf Grannus
 
 
Hubertus Große-Lümern
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Lopezia
Lord Pezi / Acord II
 
 
Robin Bartmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Lord Lunatic
Lord Pezi / Dynamo
 
 
Heidi Grouls
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Ricoletto 9
Riccio / Hockey 41
 
 
Johanna Kimmina
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Dollipop
Don Laurie II / Lemon Park
 
 
Jeanette Feldsien
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Cascade Cashel
Lærkens Cascade Dawn / Cloonisle Cashel
 
 
Nicole Lechtermann
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Carl 96
Coronas / Clay
 
 
Lisa Rutte
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Contess 56
Balou du Reventon / Carismo
 
 
Hannah-Luisa Richter
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Cera R
Cayetano L / Collin L
 
 
Antonia Goldberg
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Cheval Vapeur
Charm of Nibelungen / Brillant
 
 
Ruth Elkmann
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Glenn E
Grosso Z / Frühlingsball
 
 
Johanna Horstmann
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
Germany
Concorda 2
Con Sherry / Kolibri
 
 
Eva Ellebracht
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Pialotta 52
Polytraum / Gonfaron
 
 
Carolin Rebsch
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Pindaro
Peking / Welt Hit II
 
 
Justus Rotermund
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Ma Kira WE
Machno Carwyn / Losander
 
 
Josef Goffings
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
Germany
Eddi 104
Estobar NRW / Weinberg
 
 
Janina Jördens
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Lavinia H
Lamberk / Bold Indian xx
 
 
Inga-Christin Baalmann
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Lord Diamond 4
Landor / Gaidar
 
 
Markus Scharmann
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Chocomel E
Comme il faut 5 / Polydor
 
 
Paul Schulze Zuralst
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Wilhelmine 48
Cassini II / Catano
 
 
Maren Schneider
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Cousteau S
Contini / Weinberg
 
 
Tabea Hartleif
PSG Alt-Ahlen e.V.
Germany
Schumi 8
Schumacher / Polany
 
 
Julia Schneider
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Belmar
Belissimo NRW / Jazz Time
 
 
Lara Overmann
RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
Germany
It's a Pleasure 3
Numero Uno / Animo
 
 
Katrin Urban
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Clementine 59
Comme il faut 5 / Arpeggio
 
 
Naike Kuhlmann
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Lord Candillo
Lordanos / Candillo Z
 
 
Christina Kissing
RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
Germany
Lorelay F.M.
Leonardo F.M. / Ehrentanz I
 
 
Julia Brückner
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
Germany
Cino 9
Coronas / Belissimo NRW
 
 
Carla Luetke Harmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Qicera
Quinta Real / Potential
 
 
Andrea Niebling
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Ballantines KB
Belconi / Floresco NRW
 
 
Simone Helweg
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Cassy 57
Collin L / Bariton
 
 
Katharina Schulze Balhorn
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Belissima
Belarus / Mailänder
 
 
Jette Marit Hülskötter
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Great Dancer N
Giorgio N / Windsor N
 
 
Anja Krüger
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Frechdachs 175
For Keeps / Feenspross xx
 
 
Sonja Herrmann
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
Germany
Regent 204
Real Diamond / Ehrentusch
 
 
Kathrin Jungnitz
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
First Fritz
First Selection / Medici
 
 
Lisanne Schlieper
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
La Diablesse
Ludwigs As / Frühlingsball
 
 
Anna-Lena Hahn
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Dolly
Top Debino / VIP
 
 
Hannah Dartmann
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Sweet Mary 3
Sandro Hit / Fürst Heinrich
 
 
Leonie Habrock
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Violetta N
Eiluns Jonas N / Bouquet AA
 
 
Maya Westhus
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Djuke 19
Der feine Lord AT / Ballentines
 
 
Felicia Niederhofer
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Belina L
Erfttal Duncan / Benetton S
 
 
Kira Helmrich
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Air-Maxx
Arpeggio / Phoenix
 
 
Leonie Fischer
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
For Me 23
Fidertanz / Rubinstein I
 
 
Greta Berkemeier
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Luna S
Landadel / Roderich
 
 
Anna-katharina Volesky
RV Vorhelm Schäringer Feld e.V.
Germany
Brioni 11
Belissimo NRW / Federball
 
 
Jacqueline Webbeler
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
Germany
Diadem 82
Diamond Hit / Macanal xx
 
 
Vivien Borgmann
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
De Sjiem 3
Dornik B / Volltreffer
 
 
Kirsten Schuckenberg
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Landrebell 5
Lordanos / Clearway
 
 
Anna Consilvio
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Camillo 228
Cayton / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Eva-Katharina Lüth
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Dark Fire 5
Proud Doug / Oosteind's Rocco
 
 
Leonie Schulze-Henne
PSG Alt-Ahlen e.V.
Germany
Campari 261
Countdown / Drosselklang II
 
 
Franziska Voß
RV Vorhelm Schäringer Feld e.V.
Germany
Welcome Stormy
Wolkensturm / Brentano II
 
 
Lea Luise Uetrecht
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Chacalaco
Chepetto / Canturo
 
 
Marina Leimkühler
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Maddocks
Hancock / Manrico
 
 
Sophie-Marie Böselt
RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
Germany
Caramia 50
Christoph Columbus / Primero
 
 
Kirsten Tüns
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Abahachi 6
Arpeggio / Quito de Baussy
 
 
Teresa Budde
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Colana 7
Castiglione L
 
 
Anna Schlüter
RV Vorhelm Schäringer Feld e.V.
Germany
Nabucco R.O.
Noir de Luxe / Pernod
 
 
Laura Elkmann
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Rayman H
Rock Forever NRW / Hohenstein
 
 
Charlotte Strotmeier
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Carenzo 4
Califax / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Nina Weckheuer
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
Germany
Belanda W
Belissimo NRW
 
 
Charlotte Merz
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Damenwahl IB
Damon Hill 4 / Feuerfunke xx
 
 
Andre Böckmann
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
Germany
Con Corazon 4
Colbert GTI / Cordial Medoc
 
 
Anne Averbeck
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Don Allegro 8
Dreidimensional AT NRW / D'Artagnon
 
 
Nadine Fischer
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Linus W 2
Lordanos / Hamilton
 
 
Lea Arenhövel
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Andiamo 255
Abke 4 / Prince Orac xx
 
 
Pauline Tünte
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Montelino
Medici / Playmate xx
 
 
Gesa Wilbrand
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Candy Eyes
 
 
Alina Jaspert
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Countess TF
Cayetano L / Federball
 
 
Torben Kurzhals
RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
Germany
Cassiado
Cormint / Acobat II
 
 
Thorben Krimpmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Charlotte 175
Contelido / Azett
 
 
Lisa Große Streine
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Esta Bien 4
Ehrentanz I / Salinator
 
 
Johanna Haske
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Hypothese K
Hofrat / Perpignon
 
 
Allegra Herr
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
Germany
Escada 234
Earl / Graf Grannus
 
 
Luca-Marie Peveling
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Light-Lizzard
Lyjanero / Landfrieden
 
 
Jana Serries
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
Germany
Clay's Quicklady
Clay / Quick Star
 
 
Malin Glaser
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Sir Henry 259
San Schufro II / Faveur
 
 
Paula Gielen
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Chapeau Claque 42
Captain Fire / Ribot
 
 
Johann Scharffetter
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Romy Darling
Rocky Lee / Foxiland xx
 
 
Carolin Cordes
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Lakoste
Los Angeles / Up to date
 
 
Laura Pumpe
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
Germany
Prime Time 47
Providence 3 / Cheenook
 
 
Theresa Voeth
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
Germany
Crispino Gold
Charivari / Santander H
 
 
Gerrit Grijsen
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Forever-Paola JN
Carthino Z / Landkaiser
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070