Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-09-13 Sendenhorst: Reitturnier Albersloh 2019 Springprüfung Kl. L
DE Sendenhorst 48324 Hohe Ward 5
Hohe Ward 5 , 48324 Sendenhorst
Reitturnier Albersloh 2019 2019-09-13
DE Sendenhorst 48324 Hohe Ward 5
Hohe Ward 5 , 48324 Sendenhorst
Lena Sennekamp Lena Sennekamp
Kirsten Schuckenberg Kirsten Schuckenberg
Robin Bartmann Robin Bartmann
Nadine Teupe Nadine Teupe
Tane-Sophie Reloe Tane-Sophie Reloe
Vanessa Rusche Vanessa Rusche
Kay Brüggemann Kay Brüggemann
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Ebba Krämer Ebba Krämer
Birte Meier zu Greffen Birte Meier zu Greffen
Ebba Krämer Ebba Krämer
Anja Lechtermann Anja Lechtermann
Kira Steinschulte Kira Steinschulte
Jacqueline Hempe Jacqueline Hempe
Ulrike Bruns Ulrike Bruns
Pia Baier Pia Baier
Georg Koll Georg Koll
Alexander Rottmann Alexander Rottmann
Birgit Funke Birgit Funke
Katharina Schulze Balhorn Katharina Schulze Balhorn
Johanna Horstmann Johanna Horstmann
Natalie Freye Natalie Freye
Alina-Noel Potthoff Alina-Noel Potthoff
Nena Kremerskothen Nena Kremerskothen
Frauke Lohmann Frauke Lohmann
Alina-Noel Potthoff Alina-Noel Potthoff
Ebba Krämer Ebba Krämer
Linda Frank Linda Frank
Kira Gremme Kira Gremme
Günther Lange Günther Lange
Laura Zumbrink Laura Zumbrink
Hanna Elin Ottersky Hanna Elin Ottersky
Lisa Stolpmann Lisa Sophie Stolpmann
Jamie Van de Sand Jamie van de Sand
Alexander Rottmann Alexander Rottmann
Günther Lange Günther Lange
Jacqueline Hempe Jacqueline Hempe
Leonie Sickmann Leonie Sickmann
Charlotte Strotmeier Charlotte Ukie Strotmeier
Torben Kurzhals Torben Kurzhals
Petra Fahlenbreder Petra Fahlenbreder
Tobias Kuhlage Tobias Kuhlage
Barbara Eggert Barbara Eggert
Marlen Weber Marlen Weber
Peter Duitz Peter Duitz
Pia Baier Pia Baier
Leonie Schulze henne Leonie Schulze-Henne
Marcel Mecke Marcel Mecke
Katharina Imholt Katharina Imholt
Lena Pautmeier Lena Pautmeier
Andre Böckmann Andre Böckmann
Peter Duitz Peter Duitz
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Eva Ellebracht Eva Ellebracht
Lara Overmann Lara Overmann
Frank Steiling Frank Steiling
Leonie Sickmann Leonie Sickmann

Sendenhorst: Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 24/2)

tournament: Reitturnier Albersloh 2019, Sendenhorst to tournament
date: 13.09.2019
Location: Sendenhorst
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Johanna Horstmann
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
Germany
Concorda 2
Con Sherry / Kolibri
 
 
Kira Gremme
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Clark Gable G
Catwalk IV / Heraldik xx
 
 
Leonie Schulze-Henne
PSG Alt-Ahlen e.V.
Germany
Campari 261
Countdown / Drosselklang II
 
 
Lisa Sophie Stolpmann
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Germany
Caballiero 4
Cassito / Quintero
 
 
Georg Koll
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
Germany
Clara Fall
Contini / Gralserbe
 
 
Birte Meier zu Greffen
RFV Harsewinkel e.V.
Germany
Loana
Light On / Amantus
 
 
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Celestino 20
Cellestial / Come On
 
 
Nena Kremerskothen
RFV Dortmund-Bodelschwingh e.V.
Germany
Django Unchained K
Diarado / Ribot
 
 
Jamie van de Sand
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e.V.
Germany
Corvin 23
Contendro I / Frühlingsbote
 
 
Laura Zumbrink
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Makita 9
Montendro I / Upan la Jarthe AA
 
 
Lena Sennekamp
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Conny 391
Colestus / Captain Incipit
 
 
Frauke Lohmann
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Carlsson L
Carrico / Amani
 
 
Marcel Mecke
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Arkane des Aucels Z
Arkino Z / Sandro Boy
 
 
Frank Steiling
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Camilla 119
Colambo / Adamo
 
 
Lena Pautmeier
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
Germany
Quihaps
Quintender 2 / Perhaps van het Molenvondel
 
 
Günther Lange
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Schikri H
Sterling / Apart
 
 
Pia Baier
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Petite Louise
Los Angeles / Piano II
 
 
Kay Brüggemann
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Paule MG
Lord Quidam / Fame of Wondaree
 
 
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Carthenos
Carell / Athlet Z
 
 
Barbara Eggert
Reit- und Fahrverein 1876 Amelsbüren
Germany
Laskaja 5
Lenardo / Burggraaf
 
 
Alina-Noel Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Sir Poldi 4
Stanley / Edminton
 
 
Ulrike Bruns
RFV Nienberge e.V.
Germany
Cinderella Z
Carrera VDL / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Ebba Krämer
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Sweden
Orchid's Leo
Kinka's Boy / Orchid's Cestanii
 
 
Andre Böckmann
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
Germany
Con Corazon 4
Colbert GTI / Cordial Medoc
 
 
Kirsten Schuckenberg
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Rochee S
Riccio / Casparino
 
 
Linda Frank
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Chantal 307
Cristallo II / Lordanos
 
 
Anja Lechtermann
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Calimero 707
Calido I / Cornado NRW
 
 
Jacqueline Hempe
RFV Nienberge e.V.
Germany
Conschita K
Conthargos / Larry
 
 
Alexander Rottmann
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Casillas
 
 
Kira Steinschulte
RFV Ahlen e.V.
Germany
Chico 935
Captain Fire / Sterling
 
 
Tobias Kuhlage
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Femme Fatale 40
Cantos
 
 
Peter Duitz
Ländl. Reit- und Fahrverein Kirchhellen e.V.
Germany
Couleur 14
Windows van het Costersveld / Pilot
 
 
Nadine Teupe
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Paul G
Potential / Pontifex
 
 
Pia Baier
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Chanel 427
Corrado I / Lansing
 
 
Leonie Sickmann
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Nowbody
Nierak / Amarillys Sensation D
 
 
Charlotte Ukie Strotmeier
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Carenzo 4
Califax / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Natalie Freye
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Eskada 25
Diarado / Chambertin
 
 
Tane-Sophie Reloe
Reit- und Fahrverein Laer e.V.
Germany
Quimagic
Quipeggio / Continus Grannus
 
 
Lara Overmann
RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
Germany
It's a Pleasure 3
Numero Uno / Animo
 
 
Marlen Weber
Reit- und Fahrverein 1876 Amelsbüren
Germany
Soleil
Sir Shutterfly / Cheenook
 
 
Birgit Funke
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Chili R
Captain Cooper / Collin L
 
 
Ebba Krämer
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Sweden
Cardoso 31
Catoki / Julio Mariner xx
 
 
Alexander Rottmann
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Carl de Rouet
 
 
Robin Bartmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Lord Lunatic
Lord Pezi / Dynamo
 
 
Eva Ellebracht
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Pialotta 52
Polytraum / Gonfaron
 
 
Leonie Sickmann
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Amantus
Adelante I / Osterbote
 
 
Hanna Elin Ottersky
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Germany
Renkum Ircobretti
Irco Miro GII / Renkum Off-Centre
 
 
Peter Duitz
Ländl. Reit- und Fahrverein Kirchhellen e.V.
Germany
Corless
Colbert GTI / Acord II
 
 
Vanessa Rusche
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Chanel LH
Comme il faut 5 / Dinard L
 
 
Günther Lange
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Chelsy 22
Camax L / Dinard L
 
 
Alina-Noel Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Crazy-Greta
Casall Ask / Carpaccio
 
 
Petra Fahlenbreder
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
Germany
Quirki
Quidam / Argentinus
 
 
Katharina Imholt
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Herr Cedric
Cristallo I / Chirac
 
 
Torben Kurzhals
RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
Germany
Cassiado
Cormint / Acobat II
 
 
Ebba Krämer
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Sweden
Hors Bella
Pacific / Holland
 
 
Katharina Schulze Balhorn
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Henriette B
Houston / Potsdam
 
 
Jacqueline Hempe
RFV Nienberge e.V.
Germany
Cadiz K
Cornet Fever / Azur de Paulstra
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070