Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-09-21 Hohburg: Reitturnier Hohburg 2019 Punkte Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Hohburg 04808
04808 Hohburg
Reitturnier Hohburg 2019 2019-09-20
DE Hohburg 04808
04808 Hohburg
Thomas Knorre Thomas Knorre
Lisa Franke Lisa Franke
Julia Styrnal Julia Styrnal
Cora Falke Cora Falke
Erik Kunze Erik Kunze
Volkmar Schadock Volkmar Schadock
Pepe Schlegel Pepe Schlegel
Sarah Albus Sarah Albus
Luise Bayer Luise Bayer
Sandy Noack Sandy Noack
Melanie Pagel Melanie Pagel
Elias Hirschfeld Elias Hirschfeld
Robert Eisold Robert Eisold
Tony Altenberend Tony Altenberend
Ellen Kölz Ellen Kölz
Svenja Locker Svenja Locker
Markus Hüttmann Markus Hüttmann
Julia Schadock Julia Schadock
Mariana Strauß Mariana Strauß
Stefanie Berger Stefanie Berger
Marvin Jüngel Marvin Jüngel
Martin Wittig Martin Wittig
Tina Kunze Tina Kunze
Michelle Uhlemann Michelle Uhlemann
Inga Jakubowski Inga Jakubowski
Ulrike Erdmann Ulrike Erdmann
Pepe Schlegel Pepe Schlegel
Martin Scharf Martin Scharf
Martin Wittig Martin Wittig
Ellen Kölz Ellen Kölz
Falk Reppe Falk Reppe
Luisa Geppert Luisa Geppert
Martin Wittig Martin Wittig
Jens Junghänel Jens Junghänel
Magdalena Schäfer Magdalena Schäfer
Harald Schick Harald Schick
Jens Junghänel Jens Junghänel
Theres Ranft Theres Ranft
Falko Eisold Falko Eisold
Vanessa Schmidt Vanessa Schmidt
Martin Scharf Martin Scharf
Lea Brendler Lea Brendler
Bernard Stöhr Bernard Stöhr
Julia Wittig Julia Wittig
Lina Nebe Lina Nebe
Manuel Prause Manuel Prause
Torsten Gaitzsch Torsten Gaitzsch
Inga Jakubowski Inga Jakubowski
Sarah Albus Sarah Albus
Kerstin Struck Kerstin Struck
Michael Meinig Michael Meinig
Manuel Prause Manuel Prause
Luise Bayer Luise Bayer
Henry Stude Henry Stude
Marvin Jüngel Marvin Jüngel
Marie Sophie Uschner Marie Sophie Uschner
Nastasia Kaufmann Nastasia Kaufmann
Iris Mundry-Nöhre Iris Mundry-Nöhre
Erik Kunze Erik Kunze

Hohburg: Punkte Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 9)

tournament: Reitturnier Hohburg 2019, Hohburg to tournament
date: 21.09.2019
Location: Hohburg
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Luise Bayer
RV Hohburger Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Lorena 145
Quality 9 / Corrado I
 
 
Iris Mundry-Nöhre
RFV Hubertus Kolshorn e.V.
Germany
Look at me HS
Langer Jan / Serrano
 
 
Henry Stude
RFV Langenbernsdorf e.V.
Germany
Cascada 104
Casall Ask / Cassaro
 
 
Harald Schick
RV Schwittersdorf e.V.
Germany
Arusha 21
Askari / Colorit
 
 
Lisa Franke
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
C'est Ernie
Cassini I / Carpaccio
 
 
Tina Kunze
RFV Bobersen e.V.
Germany
La Paulo 2
Lands River / Pessoa VDL
 
 
Kerstin Struck
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Remember Pepper
Sergeant Pepper I / Rombach
 
 
Cora Falke
RFV Langenbernsdorf e.V.
Germany
Desterny 3
L'Ami / Dupont
 
 
Mariana Strauß
RV Königswalde e.V.
Germany
Esprit 388
Zeus / Chin Chin
 
 
Tony Altenberend
RV Aga e.V.
Germany
Frances 23
Casdorff / Landrover
 
 
Martin Wittig
RSV Altmittweida e.V.
Germany
Smiling Snoopy
Singulord Joter / Calato
 
 
Sarah Albus
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
Germany
Lanniko
Landrebell / Ajan xx
 
 
Erik Kunze
RFV Altenbach e.V.
Germany
Anabell 116
Liberado / Aloube Z
 
 
Robert Eisold
SG Meltewitz e.V., Abt. PS
Germany
Josi 31
Point / Pittsburg
 
 
Ellen Kölz
PSV Leisnig e.V.
Germany
Con Argentus
Cornet's Prinz / Argentinus
 
 
Magdalena Schäfer
RSV Wittichenau e.V.
Germany
Kandela R
Colestus / Kolibri
 
 
Theres Ranft
Meusener Pferdefreunde e.V.
Germany
Roveena -M
Colestus / Cassineto
 
 
Martin Wittig
RSV Altmittweida e.V.
Germany
Colestico
Colestus / Ludwig von Bayern
 
 
Ulrike Erdmann
RFV Rosenhof Görlitz e.V.
Germany
Crocodile Dundee 10
Candidatus / Camerino
 
 
Luise Bayer
RV Hohburger Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Selma K.
Saverio / Adeptus
 
 
Torsten Gaitzsch
RFV Bobersen e.V.
Germany
Undercover Lady 3
Lord Georg / Lichtblick TSF
 
 
Julia Wittig
RSV Altmittweida e.V.
Germany
Gucci MB
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Orion Fortuna
 
 
Inga Jakubowski
PSV Wehnsdorf e.V.
Germany
Lara Croft 39
Criffindor / Cesaro
 
 
Svenja Locker
RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.
Germany
Cocolotta K
Cristallo I / Escudo I
 
 
Volkmar Schadock
PSV Wehnsdorf e.V.
Germany
Cesario 20
Cesaro / Barinello
 
 
Julia Schadock
PSV Wehnsdorf e.V.
Germany
Quimala
Quintender 2 / Graf Grannus
 
 
Luisa Geppert
RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.
Germany
Caipirinha S
Concetto / Forsyth
 
 
Nastasia Kaufmann
RSC An der Leuba e.V.
Germany
Conthago 2
Conthargos / Raphael
 
 
Falk Reppe
PSV Zescha e.V.
Germany
Chaccojoby
Chacco-Blue / N-Aldato
 
 
Falko Eisold
SG Meltewitz e.V., Abt. PS
Germany
Like Sugar
First Edition / Laudatio
 
 
Pepe Schlegel
RV Hohburger Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Cormonus S
Cormint I / Con Air 7
 
 
Michelle Uhlemann
RFV Colmnitz e.V.
Germany
Petet Coeure
Coeur de Caramel / Point
 
 
Melanie Pagel
RVV Sehlis e.V.
Germany
Romina Cortes
Rubin Cortes OLD / Wolkentanz II
 
 
Bernard Stöhr
RV Aga e.V.
Germany
Sonny Boy 134
Senna Z / Le Grand I
 
 
Lina Nebe
RFV Quellendorf e.V.
Germany
Coralina N
Chacito / Colorit
 
 
Marie Sophie Uschner
RFV Diera e.V.
Germany
Carambo 2
Equest Carnute / Concerto II
 
 
Lea Brendler
RFV Am Park Neukirchen e.V.
Germany
Wolkentraum 20
Wolkenball / Lewinski
 
 
Julia Styrnal
RV Aga e.V.
Germany
Conqueur D
Concept / Lavaletto
 
 
Vanessa Schmidt
RFV Krippehna e.V.
Germany
Cashko
Cashmaker / Kolibri
 
 
Michael Meinig
RV Lunzenau 2000 e.V.
Germany
Candyman 143
Cellestial / Cincinatti
 
 
Martin Scharf
Börlner PSV 99 e.V.
Germany
Frau Schwarze
Clinton H / Lycos
 
 
Martin Scharf
Börlner PSV 99 e.V.
Germany
Callea
Calmando 3 / Silvio I
 
 
Stefanie Berger
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Cindy B
Canterbury / Rienzi xx
 
 
Martin Wittig
RSV Altmittweida e.V.
Germany
Ekaterina
Cezaro / New Time
 
 
Manuel Prause
RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.
Germany
Singclaire
Singulord Joter / Cassini II
 
 
Inga Jakubowski
PSV Wehnsdorf e.V.
Germany
Linara 33
Lapateado / Opal
 
 
Markus Hüttmann
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
Germany
Dante 102
Numero Uno / Concorde
 
 
Manuel Prause
RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.
Germany
Lomborgini
 
 
Marvin Jüngel
RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.
Germany
Sontje In Vigoria
Balou du Rouet / Cola
 
 
Sarah Albus
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
Germany
Hannes B
Cellestial / Argentinus
 
 
Ellen Kölz
PSV Leisnig e.V.
Germany
Chili 44
Cellestial / Valentino
 
 
Erik Kunze
RFV Altenbach e.V.
Germany
Ali Moon
Utrillo van de Heffinck / Numero Uno
 
 
Thomas Knorre
RV Aga e.V.
Germany
Doriba
Clinton I / Cassini I
 
 
Marvin Jüngel
RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.
Germany
Give It To Me
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Ultimo
 
 
Elias Hirschfeld
RV Hohburger Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Cheval de plaisir
Cancara / Calando I
 
 
Jens Junghänel
RFV Bobersen e.V.
Germany
Campino Royal 6
Content de Lui / Lord Z
 
 
Pepe Schlegel
RV Hohburger Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Lucy 523
Ludwig von Bayern / Feiner Stern
 
 
Jens Junghänel
RFV Bobersen e.V.
Germany
Alma B
Agrostar / Grosso Z
 
 
Sandy Noack
Reitclub Anhalt-Dessau e.V
Germany
Coco Chanel 249
Cassus / Lordano
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070