Reitturnier Gadebusch 2019

  • pin Gadebusch

Wendsday (09 October 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
08:30 1
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Stefanie Reckendorf

Tinkabell 18

09:30 2
Wiebke Klatz

Cultesse

Thomas Kleis

Leopold 326

12:00 3
Carsten Titsch

Cashtender

12:45 4
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Denise Svensson

Calypsa G

14:15 5
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Richard Robinson

Skyfall 51

16:30 6
Denise Svensson

Calypsa G

17:00 7
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Thomas Kleis

Easy Lover 5

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Thursday (10 October 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
10:00 8
Springprüfung Kl. A**

11:00 10/1
Springprüfung Kl. L

Hermann Schäl

Aconto 4

12:00 10/2
Springprüfung Kl. L

Siegmar Stroehmer

Caramel 49

13:30 11/1
14:30 11/2
Quirin Stegmann

New York 14

Friday (11 October 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
09:30 15/1
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Max-Hilmar Borchert

Darth Vader 8

10:15 15/2
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Christof Kauert

Annabell 510

12:40 19/1
Springprüfung Kl. M**

13:50 19/2
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Jörg Möller

Darling 306

15:40 22
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Jörg Möller

Casado 8

17:00 9
Springprüfung Kl. A**

17:30 12
Springprüfung Kl. L

Saturday (12 October 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
09:00 20/1
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Paul-Moritz Ahlmann

Büttenwarder

10:15 20/2
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Henry Stude

Colorado 196

11:30 16/1
Springprüfung Kl. M**

12:00 16/2
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Jörg Möller

Casablanca

13:30 13
Stil Springprüfung Kl. M*

Lilli Plath

Wanda 439

15:15 23
Thomas Kleis

Silberpfeil M

19:15 24
Christof Kauert

For Sucsess

Sunday (13 October 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
08:30 21
Anna Madlen Horn

Priceless 8

10:15 17
11:15 18
Jörg Möller

Casablanca

13:00 14
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Christoph Maack

van Helsing's Girl

15:00 25
Philipp Makowei

Balouna Windana

tournament informations

number of riders 136 highest niveau jump SPR S**
number of horses 312 number of starts 725

successful riders

successful horses

Balouna Windana

Silberpfeil M

Chacco's Girl 4

Charly-ann