Reitturnier Schülp / Rendsburg 2019

  • pin Schülp / Rendsburg

Thursday (10 October 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
11:00 1
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

12:00 2
13:30 3
Jaqueline Reese

Giulia 69

14:00 4
Sara Karstens

Söckchen 6

14:30 5
Stefan Jensen

Ceylon 31

15:00 6
Springprüfung Kl. L

15:30 7
Springprüfung Kl. M*

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Friday (11 October 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
09:00 08
Springprüfung Kl. L

Christoph Wulf

Crossfire J.

09:30 09
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Jaqueline Reese

Chrispa P.M.S.

10:30 10
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Jaqueline Reese

Freaky Paula

11:00 11
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Emily Pioch

Traviata I

12:00 12
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Svea Malin Lienau

Great Bibiana

13:00 13
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Emily Pioch

Traviata I

14:30 14
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Silke Lehmann

Hotsch 2

15:15 15
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

Felix Carstensen

Cocky Locky 3

15:45 16
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

Silke Lehmann

Quintessa 28

16:15 17
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Saturday (12 October 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 18
Mandy Starke

Diarada MS

09:00 19
Mia Scholz

Charlie Pitts

10:00 20
Sina Boldt

Gracelyn

10:00 20
Sina Boldt

Gracelyn

11:00 21
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Finn Reinke

Quiriakus

11:45 22
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Marion-Tanja Oehrl

Damien de Lioncourt

12:30 23
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A**

Sophie Kessel

Holsteins Whisper

14:00 24
Silke Lehmann

Firefox Gd

14:00 25
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

Natascha Feld

Rachel 69

15:00 26
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

Krisztian Orban

Courage G

16:00 27
Sophie Schippmann

Cassina 67

16:30 28
Hunterklasse 85er

Suenne Kreusch

Mary Lou 202

17:30 29
Hunterklasse 95er

Marion-Tanja Oehrl

Damien de Lioncourt

Sunday (13 October 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 30
09:30 31
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

11:00 32
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Sandra Rugullies

Centino 14

12:00 33
Angela Kaun

Condero 11

13:00 37
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

Jona Lenja Korries

Steendiek's Fürst Heinrich

14:00 38
15:00 34
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

Madita Bruhn

Chakira B

16:00 35
Angela Kaun

Conquest 19

17:15 36
Jan Brunken

Conthador

tournament informations

number of riders 166 highest niveau jump SPR M**
number of horses 219 number of starts 550

successful riders

successful horses

Candlelight

Baccara

Chrispa P.M.S.

Freaky Paula