Reitturnier Kreuth 2019

  • pin Rieden

Thursday (07 November 2019)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 1
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

10:15 9
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

11:15 5
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Raphael Masson

Fanni Mae KS

Gerrit Flücken

Colsini AS 3

13:15 17
Springprüfung Kl. L

Christiane Brandl

Ocassion Incipit

15:00 23
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Carlo Beisswenger

Carisma 95

Benjamin Wulschner

Le Chameur Blanc EF

17:15 13
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A**

Sophie Hauptmann

Chicago 157

18:30 27
Springprüfung Kl. M*

20:30 33
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Nina Molzahn

Stuntman S

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Friday (08 November 2019)

time no. discipline winner
07:15 10
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Robert Ilg

Cheyenne 1001

08:15 2
Maximilian Ertz

Lanciano 88

Gerrit Flücken

Emerald jr.

10:15 14
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A**

Sophie Hauptmann

Chicago 157

Constanze Rausch

Curly Sue 184

12:00 6
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Remo Allgäuer

Capicchioni

Stefan Rödl

Lord Mexx

Lisa Zoller

Galan 238

14:00 18
Springprüfung Kl. L

Henry Tögel

Chukka 2

15:45 19
Franziska Meister

Cassiopeia 92

Karen Pegler Boos

Aglae D'Ouilly

Benjamin Wulschner

Ally Mc Beal

18:30 34
Springprüfung Kl. S**

Melanie Hutter

Crystall 2

19:30 24
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Carlo Beisswenger

Carisma 95

21:00 28
Springprüfung Kl. M**

22:30 30
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Laura Monier

Petter Patter

Saturday (09 November 2019)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 11
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A**

Marie Schiepek

Satellite M

Manuela Schwenke

Pomeline Z

09:45 3
11:30 15
Springprüfung Kl. L

Silvio Weiß

Picobella 6

Sascha Beck

Arioso 33

13:15 7
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Gencho Genchev

Celvistano

15:15 20
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Sebastian Kirst

Concorioso PS

17:00 21
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Manuel Back

Chipsy Lady 2

18:30 25
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Jürgen Warzecha Dr.

Cassis van de Kranenburg

20:00 29
Springprüfung Kl. S*

21:15 32
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Diana Maria Gleißner

Cassandra Castella F

Sunday (10 November 2019)

time no. discipline winner
07:30 12
Johan Feyler

Lorenz 78

08:45 4
Eva Vejmelka

Na Boris

Remo Allgäuer

Capicchioni

10:45 16
Springprüfung Kl. L

Silvio Weiß

Picobella 6

Henry Tögel

Chukka 2

13:00 8
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Remo Allgäuer

Chicharito 11

14:15 22
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Henry Tögel

Amiri 2

15:45 26
18:00 31
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Benjamin Wulschner

Top Ten Semilly

tournament informations

number of riders 148 highest niveau jump SPR S**
number of horses 346 number of starts 1167

successful riders

successful horses

Chando 2

Asqui Z

Crystall 2

Horse Gym's Canbucca