Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-01-08 Riesenbeck: Reitturnier Riesenbeck 2020 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Riesenbeck 48477 Surenburg 20
Surenburg 20 , 48477 Riesenbeck
Reitturnier Riesenbeck 2020 2020-01-07
DE Riesenbeck 48477 Surenburg 20
Surenburg 20 , 48477 Riesenbeck
Denis Huser Denis Huser
Josephine Schlieckmann Josephine Schlieckmann
Joana Ossenberg-engels Joana Ossenberg-Engels
Michael Duffy Michael Duffy
Jessica Gleis-Krucso Jessica Gleis-Krucso
Kathrin Müller Kathrin Müller
Erika Wölk Erika Wölk
Hannah Wansing Hannah Wansing
Laura Sutterlüty Laura Sutterlüty
Sophia Egbert Sophia Egbert
Daniel Schwaf Daniel Schwaf
Lena Magens Lena Magens
Lena Magens Lena Magens
Ludger Beerbaum Ludger Beerbaum
Michael Duffy Michael Duffy
Stephanie Böhe Stephanie Böhe
Lars Berkemeier Lars Berkemeier
Tobias Meyer Tobias Meyer
Vladimir Beletskiy Vladimir Beletskiy
Jan Theymann Jan Theymann
Lisa Schwarte Lisa Schwarte
Kathrin Stolmeijer Kathrin Stolmeijer
Corinne Deiters Corinne Deiters
Leonie Timmer Leonie Timmer
Klara Bostam edin Klara BOSTAM Edin
Sina Knoop Sina Knoop
Anna-Lena Rix Anna-Lena Rix
Robert Kock Robert Kock
Isabel Rothenberger Isabel Rothenberger
Daria Samokhina Daria Samokhina
William Bohle William Bohle
Nicole Persson Nicole Persson
Zascha Andreasen Zascha Nygaard Andreasen
Stephanie Böhe Stephanie Böhe
Kai Gerloff Kai Gerloff
William Bohle William Bohle
Lisa Huep Lisa Huep
Kai Henrik Settertobulte Kai Henrik Settertobulte
Alina-Noel Potthoff Alina-Noel Potthoff
Zascha Andreasen Zascha Nygaard Andreasen
Larah Fänger-Freynhagen Larah Fänger-Freynhagen
Iris Kathmann Iris Kathmann
Denis Huser Denis Huser
Tristan Engelken Tristan Engelken
Alina-Noel Potthoff Alina-Noel Potthoff
Felix Raude Felix Raude
Lara Tölle Lara Tölle
Pauline Knorr Pauline Knorr
Dennis Buddenberg Dennis Buddenberg
Dennis Buddenberg Dennis Buddenberg
Linda Roling Linda Roling
Steffen Wiesendahl Steffen Wiesendahl
Jan Theymann Jan Theymann
Isabel Heckmann Isabel Heckmann
Daria Samokhina Daria Samokhina
Marco Lilienbecker Marco Lilienbecker
Henning Dr. Henning Bernd Löbert Dr.
Felix Raude Felix Raude
Nadja Kapp-Hanley Nadja Kapp-Hanley
Steffen Wiesendahl Steffen Wiesendahl
Tristan Engelken Tristan Engelken
Kai Gerloff Kai Gerloff
Nicole Persson Nicole Persson
Kathrin Stolmeijer Kathrin Stolmeijer
Tobias Meyer Tobias Meyer
Antonia Rössler Antonia Rössler
Nicole Persson Nicole Persson
Vivien Blandfort Vivien Blandfort
Linda Roling Linda Roling

Riesenbeck: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 09)

tournament: Reitturnier Riesenbeck 2020, Riesenbeck to tournament
date: 08.01.2020
Location: Riesenbeck
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Stephanie Böhe
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
Charleen P
Chap 47 / Heraldik xx
 
 
Laura Sutterlüty
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
Austria
Quarthago Z
Quality Time Tn / Carthago
 
 
Felix Raude
RFV Bad Iburg e.V.
Germany
Skyhorse Lacoste
Lacoramov / Sandro
 
 
Denis Huser
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Germany
Dunja W
D'Inzeo 6 / Rabino
 
 
Henning Bernd Löbert Dr.
RV Rhynern e.V.
Germany
Forleste T.S.
Casinos / Lux Z
 
 
Nadja Kapp-Hanley
RFV Venne e.V.
Switzerland
Lacido
La Calido / Julio Mariner xx
 
 
Tristan Engelken
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
Germany
Sir Henry Ps
Stakkatol / Cristo
 
 
Tristan Engelken
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
Germany
Liberty Girl OS
Clooney / Levantos I
 
 
Vivien Blandfort
RV Gut Hochfeld e.V.
Germany
Chaccolette 3
Chacco-Blue
 
 
Kai Gerloff
RSV Schierbrok e.V.
Germany
Voll Cool 2
Vesuv / Rhytmo
 
 
Michael Duffy
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
Ireland
Leon Britt Courtier
Calvaro Z
 
 
Joana Ossenberg-Engels
RV Altena e.V.
Germany
Hettwiggy
Quasimodo van de Molendreef / Corland
 
 
Daria Samokhina
Russian Federation
Nabu Son
 
 
Linda Roling
Reit- und Fahrverien Sögel e.V.
Germany
Arcadia 16
Aragorn W / Cantus
 
 
Isabel Rothenberger
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Germany
Compagnon R
Chacco-Blue / Chasseur I
 
 
Lisa Schwarte
TG Schultenhof Bochum e.V.
Germany
Atomic 21
Arpeggio / Gralshüter
 
 
Corinne Deiters
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Germany
Classe D
Cracker Jack D 2 / Ustinov
 
 
Jessica Gleis-Krucso
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Germany
Little Hollywood
Los Angeles / Salido
 
 
Josephine Schlieckmann
Bielefelder RFC e.V.
Germany
Cornelius Claudius S
Contendro I / Acord II
 
 
Anna-Lena Rix
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Germany
Coffee 20
Cassini I / Caretino
 
 
Leonie Timmer
RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
Germany
Luwinja SP
Ludwig von Bayern / Landsieger I
 
 
Zascha Nygaard Andreasen
RV Albachten e.V.
Denmark
Fayola 13
Valeron / Candidatus
 
 
Nicole Persson
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Sweden
Cantugenos
Canturano I / Carthago
 
 
Felix Raude
RFV Bad Iburg e.V.
Germany
Valmeo
Van Helsing / Rakett
 
 
Klara BOSTAM Edin
Germany
Catch me 53
Carenzo / Landlord
 
 
Kathrin Müller
ZRFV Vosswinkel e.V.
Germany
Idaho M
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Indoctro
 
 
Vladimir Beletskiy
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Russian Federation
Carlail
Chambertin / Centesimo I
 
 
William Bohle
Germany
Uxley D'Haryns
Corrado II / Hurlevent
 
 
Linda Roling
Reit- und Fahrverien Sögel e.V.
Germany
Gipsi 37
Goldfever I / Ramiro Z
 
 
Alina-Noel Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Crazy-Calisha
Casall Ask / Carpaccio
 
 
Lisa Huep
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Germany
Cloud Seven 7
Christian 25 / Ludwigs As
 
 
Daria Samokhina
Russian Federation
Eastborn 3
Cavalier / Iroko
 
 
Kathrin Stolmeijer
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Germany
Vaduz B
Vulkano 10 / Lordanos
 
 
Denis Huser
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Germany
Citty Cristalla
Cristallo II / Come On
 
 
Tobias Meyer
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
Germany
Carisio 4
Calido I / Coriano
 
 
Hannah Wansing
ZRFV Legden e.V.
Germany
Cocsyn
Cosido / Cardino
 
 
Tobias Meyer
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
Germany
Latino 312
Late Night / Goldstrand
 
 
Isabel Heckmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Germany
Quicklebendig
Quidam's Rubin / Wladimir
 
 
Zascha Nygaard Andreasen
RV Albachten e.V.
Denmark
Gladstone
Brainpower / Oklund
 
 
William Bohle
Germany
Nabab's Narcisse BS
Nabab de Rêve / Le Tot de Semilly
 
 
Sophia Egbert
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Germany
Lookout 2
Le Primeur 3 / Polydor
 
 
Erika Wölk
RC Werlte e.V.
Germany
Contessa 218
Cador / Argentinus
 
 
Sina Knoop
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Germany
Condino 30
Con Air 7 / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Larah Fänger-Freynhagen
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Germany
Djamall
Duracell / Fly High I
 
 
Steffen Wiesendahl
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Coertis 2
Collado / Abke 4
 
 
Michael Duffy
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
Ireland
Oasis van de Bucxtale
Quinn van de Heffinck / Skippy II
 
 
Robert Kock
RFV Alfhausen e.V.
Germany
Patrischa 7
Perigueux / Come On
 
 
Ludger Beerbaum
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Germany
Zidan 10
Zinedine B / Sandro
 
 
Stephanie Böhe
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
Action Jackson 6
Indoctro / Landjunge
 
 
Nicole Persson
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Sweden
Doo-Wop
Camaro M / Hip Hop
 
 
Steffen Wiesendahl
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Ernie
Spartacus TN / Ultimo
 
 
Kai Henrik Settertobulte
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
Germany
Comet 236
Contendro I / Windows van het Costersveld
 
 
Lena Magens
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Germany
Conius
Contender / Corrado I
 
 
Kathrin Stolmeijer
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Germany
Spreegold Dree Boeken
Stakkato Gold / King Kolibri
 
 
Daniel Schwaf
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Brunos Bellini R
Balous Bellini / Rotarier
 
 
Lars Berkemeier
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Litessa
Lordanos / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Iris Kathmann
Germany
Concordia 45
Cloney / Landclassic
 
 
Antonia Rössler
RV Zeven
Germany
Flair 225
For Edition I / Grand Cru
 
 
Dennis Buddenberg
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Germany
Flash 290
Whistler / Germus R
 
 
Kai Gerloff
RSV Schierbrok e.V.
Germany
Vesuv
Vulkano 10 / Goethe
 
 
Lena Magens
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Germany
Crisby 17
Cosido / Quintero
 
 
Jan Theymann
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Casper 429
Cormint / Coronas
 
 
Nicole Persson
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Sweden
High Five M-e
VDL Bubalu
 
 
Alina-Noel Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Con Borrat
Windows van het Costersveld / San Carlos
 
 
Jan Theymann
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Cosmo 99
Casall Ask / Parco xx
 
 
Pauline Knorr
RV Ganderkesee
Germany
Wilbert BO
Watermill Rolex xx / Woodstock
 
 
Lara Tölle
Reit- und Fahrverein Hofgeismar e.V.
Germany
Ledario Dream
Lasino / Ahorn Z
 
 
Marco Lilienbecker
ZRFV Vosswinkel e.V.
Germany
Conca 4
Cornado NRW / Acord II
 
 
Dennis Buddenberg
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Germany
Quantan
Quality 9 / Gloster
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070