Reitturnier Kreuth 2020

  • pin Rieden

Thursday (06 February 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
09:00 1
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Vanessa-Joy Nägele

Cash Royal 4

10:45 12
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A**

Kiara Herranen

Lorofino 2

12:00 5
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

13:45 16
Springprüfung Kl. L

pia deutschle

Cracker Joe M

15:45 20
Springprüfung Kl. M*

18:00 24
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Maximilian Ertz

Call Me Caesar

19:00 31
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Sven Fehnl

Cobolensky 2

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Friday (07 February 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
07:30 13
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Luna Schlesser

Alonzo un Prince

08:45 2
10:30 6
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Matthias Mock

Jotage B

12:15 9
Matthias Lucas

Melinda vd Leuba

13:00 17
Felix Wassenberg

Cheyenne 1153

15:00 21
16:45 28
Springprüfung Kl. M*

17:45 25
Springprüfung Kl. M**

19:00 32
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Alexander Müller

Ginnis van't Geyzeven

20:00 35
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Saturday (08 February 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 14
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A**

Constanze Rausch

Curly Sue 184

09:00 3
Jan Stetina

Presley 14

09:45 7
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

11:00 18
Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L

Klara Hlavackova

Cascudo Bono

13:00 22
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Franziska Stein

Casanova 463

Nicoletta Stein

Ninula du Rouet

15:15 10
Matthias Mock

Jotage B

16:15 26
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Sabine Stein

Colorado Sb

17:30 36
Springprüfung Kl. M**

18:30 29
Springprüfung Kl. M**

19:15 33
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Sunday (09 February 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 15
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Beat Danner

Daria 142

08:45 19
Springprüfung Kl. L

Basile Bettendorf

Alonzo un Prince

10:15 8
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Basile Bettendorf

Kempf's Balero

11:15 11
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Heiko Rabenstein

Veltiner 3

12:15 23
Klara Hlavackova

Cascudo Bono

13:45 27
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Jan Stetina

Fantastico S 3

15:00 34
Sven Fehnl

Cobolensky 2

15:30 37
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Vanessa-Joy Nägele

Vegas de Alkantara

16:00 30
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Sven Fehnl

Ventago

Vom 06.02. bis 09.02.2020 findet in Kreuth ein Hallen-Springturnier statt. Die Prüfungen der einzelnen Klassen lassen sich unter anderem in Junge Pferde, U25 Reiter, Prüfungen mit Stechen oder Punktespringprüfungen mit Joker differenzieren.

Sie dir hier die Zeiteinteilung an.

 

- Springpferdeprüfungen Klasse A* - M*

- Springprüfungen Klasse A* - S*

tournament informations

number of riders 85 highest niveau jump SPR S*
number of horses 221 number of starts 717

successful riders

successful horses

Quidams Star Melloni

Cinzaghi Z

Qudo S

Cobolensky 2