Platz | Teilnehmer | Fehler | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
Laura Sutterlüty
Dammer Reit-Club e.V. |
|||
|
|||
Jasmin Selke-John
SJ Pferdesport Pausin e.V. |
|||
Steen Sörensen
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|||
Tristan Engelken
RV Sottrum u. Umg. |
|||
Rosalie Hehlke
Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V. |
|||
Thomas Kolborg Johansen
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|||
Enno Klaphake
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|||
Merle Güldenstern-Broxtermann
RV Visbek e.V. |
|||
Julius Kiesewetter
Springclub Neuhäsen e.V. |
|||
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
|||
Jaqueline Bührmann
RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
|||
Annika Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof |
|||
Enno Klaphake
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|||
Mareike Kollenberg-Werries
RC Gut Waldhof e.V. |
|||
Ann-Kathrin Brune
ZRFV Albachten e. V. |
|||
Sandra Auffarth
RV Ganderkesee |
|||
Stephanie Böhe
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. |
|||
Max Haunhorst
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus e. V. |
|||
Emilie Scheibling
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|||
Emilie Scheibling
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|||
Vivien Lonnemann
RUFV Haren-Ems |
|||
Eiken Sato
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|||
Rene Dittmer
RV Harsefeld u.Umg. |
|||
Rebecca Voigt
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog |
|||
Hanno Berenzen
RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb. |
|||
Felix Knoop
RUFV Emlichheim e.V. |
|||
Jasmin Selke-John
SJ Pferdesport Pausin e.V. |
|||
Niclas Baule
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|||
Claas Christoph Gröpper
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
|||
Vivian Martin
RUFV Cloppenburg |
|||
Thomas Kolborg Johansen
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|||
Steffen Rullmann
RV Klein Drehle e.V. |
|||
Iuliia Shcherbyna
RV Albersloh e.V. |
|||
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|||
Meredith Michaels-beerbaum
RV Aller-Weser |
|||
Markus Beerbaum
RV Aller-Weser |
|||
Mareike Kollenberg-Werries
RC Gut Waldhof e.V. |
|||
Tobias Woltering
RFV Ochtrup e.V. |
|||
Annika Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof |
|||
Jenny Johansson
RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V. |
|||
Tobias Woltering
RFV Ochtrup e.V. |
|||
Martin Dimitrov
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|||
Enno Berenzen
RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb. |
|||
Nils Christian Nau
RV Wäldershausen 1990 |
|||
Vivien Lonnemann
RUFV Haren-Ems |
|||
Laura Klaphake
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|||
Julius Kiesewetter
Springclub Neuhäsen e.V. |
|||
Maik Bessmann
RFV Harsewinkel e.V. |
|||
Luise Haferkorn-Hohaus
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
|||
Felix Knoop
RUFV Emlichheim e.V. |
|||
Emanuele Cesarotti
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|||
Hans-Gerd Gleis
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V. |
|||
Manuela Schweizer
LZRFV Gronau e.V. |
|||
Emanuele Cesarotti
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|||
Stephanie Böhe
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. |
|||
Michael Symmangk
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. |
|||
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|||
Laura Sutterlüty
Dammer Reit-Club e.V. |
|||
Tristan Engelken
RV Sottrum u. Umg. |
|||
Rene Dittmer
RV Harsefeld u.Umg. |
|||
Leonie-Isabel Schröder
Springclub Neuhäsen e.V. |
|||
Katja Ronne
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V. |
|||
Jenny Johansson
RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V. |
|||
Elisa Boack
Springclub Neuhäsen e.V. |
|||
Patrick Bölle
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V. |
|||
Merle Güldenstern-Broxtermann
RV Visbek e.V. |
|||
Chloe Reid
RV Aller-Weser |
|||
Michael Symmangk
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. |
|||
Marcel Wegfahrt
RFV Schwanheim e.V. |
|||
Piet Menke
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|||
Jaqueline Bührmann
RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
|||
Manuela Schweizer
LZRFV Gronau e.V. |
|||
Claas Christoph Gröpper
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
|||
Jaqueline Bührmann
RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
|||
Manuela Schweizer
LZRFV Gronau e.V. |
|||
Kai Terhoeven-urselmans
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |