Reitturnier Kreuth 2020

  • pin Rieden

Thursday (29 October 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
07:00 1
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Gencho Genchev

Kwibus 5

09:00 9
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Jana Vanessa Thater

Cherry Lady 28

11:00 5
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Gencho Genchev

Celvistano

12:30 15
Springprüfung Kl. L

Eva Muschweck

Clarenta

Romina Berr

Cortina d'Ampezzo 2

15:00 13
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A**

Christiane Lieb

Chica de la Luna 21

Hanna Brendler

Be Fair 23

17:15 19
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Benjamin Wulschner

Campino Royal

Wiebke Bera

Calvadossi 2

19:45 29
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Janina Blotz

Tailormade Eldocar

21:00 22
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Janina Blotz

Captain Claas

22:30 32
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Dominique Michelle Weber

Chasseur En Blanc

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Friday (30 October 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
07:15 10
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Janine Leins

Noblesse von Freymannshof

Carolin Renner

Nigel 12

09:00 2
Gencho Genchev

Pepe Cool

10:30 6
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Gencho Genchev

Celvistano

12:30 16
Dominic Mayer

Lando 348

Sabine Stein

Antino xx 9

14:45 20
Christian Brühl

C'Est Ma Petite 3

17:00 23
Benjamin Wulschner

Campino Royal

18:30 35
Lilian Sailer

Nea's Carola

19:45 30
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Janina Blotz

Tailormade Eldocar

21:15 26
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Janina Blotz

Captain Claas

22:30 34
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Tina Trampnau

Helsinki 4

Saturday (31 October 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
07:30 14
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A**

09:00 3
10:30 7
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

12:15 11
Anja Branz

Silentio

Constanze Rausch

Curly Sue 184

14:30 17
Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L

Anastasia Gaitanides

Ally Mc Beal

Cordula Humbert

Corvette 32

17:00 21
Christian Brühl

C'Est Ma Petite 3

Mara Schein

Quintaira

19:30 24
Edwin Schmuck

Contagobet

21:00 36
22:30 27
Selina Höger

Flintstone V

23:45 31
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Juliane Rabold

Cornelia Bossen

Sunday (01 November 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
07:00 12
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Hanna Brendler

Be Fair 23

Josefine Weber

Cendrillon Marron

08:45 4
10:15 18
Springprüfung Kl. L

Marco Modolo

Bill Bentley

Ralf Steinbach

Arkolina

13:00 8
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Edwin Schmuck

HB Cerry

14:15 25
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Ralf Steinbach

Arwen 49

15:30 28
Edwin Schmuck

Frieda 215

17:30 37
Springprüfung Kl. S*

18:20 33
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Jens Heine

Chaboffi

Als Teil der Kreuther Hallensaison 2020/2021 findet vom 29. Oktober bis 1. November 2020 ein Springturnier mit Prüfungen von Klasse A bis S* statt. Wir sind mit der Kamera vor Ort und nehmen dich während des gesamten Turniers im Livestream mit!

 

Hallenspringturnier Kreuth 29.10.-01.11.2020

  • Springpferde- und Youngster-Prüfungen bis Kl. S*
  • Springprüfungen von Kl. A bis S*
  • Late Night-Jackpotspringen am Donnerstag-, Freitag- und Sonntagabend

 

Mehr Infos in der Zeiteinteilung.

 

tournament informations

number of riders 149 highest niveau jump SPR S*
number of horses 307 number of starts 1097

successful riders

successful horses

Chasseur En Blanc

Captain Claas

Flintstone V

Quintana 68