Platz | Teilnehmer | Fehler | Zeit | Video |
---|---|---|---|---|
Josefine Koenigs
RG Klostergut Bodenstein e.V. |
|
|||
Harm Wiebusch
RV Fredenbeck |
|
|||
|
||||
Sven Thölke
RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V. |
|
|||
Lisa Fuhrmann
RFV Isernhagen e.V. |
|
|||
Matthias Lucas
RSC An der Leuba e.V. |
|
|||
Kiara-Malin Herold
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. |
|
|||
Gabriele Heemsoth
RV Aller-Weser |
|
|||
Tessa Leni Thillmann
RFV Gadebusch e.V. |
|
|||
Paweena Hoppe
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
|
|||
Johanna Zander-Keil
TurnierSG Ponyfarm Berlin Kladow e.V. |
|
|||
Stephan Dubsky
RV Aller-Weser |
|
|||
Thomas Miesner
RFRV Scheeßel |
|
|||
Ines Villmann-doll
RFV Allertal |
|
|||
Dennis Schlüsselburg
RFV Steller See e. V. |
|
|||
Hanna Nordström
RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. |
|
|||
Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier
RV Aller-Weser |
|
|||
Lennard Runge
RFV Steller See e. V. |
|
|||
Sven Thölke
RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V. |
|
|||
Oliver Ross
RV Aller-Weser |
|
|||
Matthias Lucas
RSC An der Leuba e.V. |
|
|||
Mikko Mäentausta
RV Sandbostel |
|
|||
Silke Nestele
RFV Echem-Scharnebeck |
|
|||
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann
RV Zeven |
|
|||
Johanna Zander-Keil
TurnierSG Ponyfarm Berlin Kladow e.V. |
|
|||
Björn Semrau
RV Vorsfelde e. V. |
|
|||
Oliver Ross
RV Aller-Weser |
|
|||
Sharon Rodzynek
PSV Friedrichshulde e.V. |
|
|||
Stephanie Böhe
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. |
|
|||
Isabelle Grandke
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V. |
|
|||
Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier
RV Aller-Weser |
|
|||
Marcia Klobe
RFV Estetal e.V. |
|
|||
Joshua Herold
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. |
|
|||
Stephanie Böhe
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. |
|
|||
Isabelle Grandke
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V. |
|
|||
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
|
|||
Konstanze Wachholtz
RV Zeven |
|
|||
Josch Löhden
RV Zeven |
|
|||
Harm Lahde
RV Aller-Weser |
|
|||
Martinique Gemballa
Sportförderung Löwen Classics e.V. |
|
|||
Alexa Stais
Sportförderung Löwen Classics e.V. |
|
|||
Ivan Dimitrov Ivanov
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e.V. |
|
|||
Robin Hilgner
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle |
|
|||
Mylene Nagel
RV Aller-Weser |
|
|||
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller |
|
|||
Jona Lenja Korries
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
|
|||
Lea Wischnewski
RV Frei-Weg Bederkesa-Meckelstedt |
|
|||
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller |
|
|||
Tessa Leni Thillmann
RFV Gadebusch e.V. |
|
|||
Harm Lahde
RV Aller-Weser |
|
|||
Stephan Dubsky
RV Aller-Weser |
|
|||
Maja Sophie Sorge
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. |
|
|||
Hanna Nordström
RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. |
|
|||
Matthias Schäffer
RV Harsefeld u.Umg. |
|
|||
Neale Martorell
RV Wägerhof von 1980 |
|
|||
Björn Semrau
RV Vorsfelde e. V. |
|
|||
Mikko Mäentausta
RV Sandbostel |
|
|||
Mylene Nagel
RV Aller-Weser |
|
|||
Thomas Miesner
RFRV Scheeßel |
|
|||
Ines Villmann-doll
RFV Allertal |
|
|||
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann
RV Zeven |
|
|||
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller |
|
|||
Harm Wiebusch
RV Fredenbeck |
|
|||
Robin Hilgner
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle |
|
|||
Silke Nestele
RFV Echem-Scharnebeck |
|
|||
Matthias Lucas
RSC An der Leuba e.V. |
|
|||
Konstanze Wachholtz
RV Zeven |
|
|||
Harm Wiebusch
RV Fredenbeck |
|