Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. M**

NO. 8

rank participants cycle errors cycle time jumpoff errors jumpoff time
Barbara Steurer-Collee

RA TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach

Gerhard Riehle

RV Hüttental e.V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Sönke Aldinger

RSC Salzstetten e.V.

Frank Wieland

RSG Ostalb e.V.

Tim Hoster

RFV Pfullendorf

Selina König

RA TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach

Myriam Girrbach

RV Enzklösterle

Adrian Schmid

RSZ Boll e.V.

Viviane Böpple

RFV Leonberg

Pascal Lindner

RV Ilsfeld e.V.

Andreas Wittlinger

RSZ Hohenzollern

Julian Holzmann

Pferdesportgemeinschaft Schriesheim

Sven Sieger

RFV Bad Wurzach e.V.

Myriam Girrbach

RV Enzklösterle

Schlosser Katharina

RFV Jagstzell

Roel Holthuizen

RSG Niederrhein e.V.

Sönke Aldinger

RSC Salzstetten e.V.

Anna-Marlena Zehnle

RV Lahr

Marc Lehmann

RC Aischbach/Gültstein

Andy Witzemann

PS-Team Winterlingen e.V.

Viviane Böpple

RFV Leonberg

Thomas Schumacher

TG Birkighöfe Eppelheim

Franziska Schönweiler

RFV Riedlingen e.V.

Markus Lahm

RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim

Lawrence Khalil

RC Aischbach/Gültstein

Pia-Sophie Hanke

RSC Salzstetten e.V.

Pia-Sophie Hanke

RSC Salzstetten e.V.

Niklas Krieg

RFV Donaueschingen e.V.

Kristina Volk

RC Aischbach/Gültstein

Benjamin Kuhn

PS-Team Bubenhofertal

Lawrence Khalil

RC Aischbach/Gültstein

Simona Sassi

RV Sersheim e.V.

Thierri Wagner

Reitclub Sigmaringen e.V.

Tanja Fuhrer

PS-Team Winterlingen e.V.

Markus Kölz

PSV Burkhardshof

Felicitas Funk

RV Schopfheim

Detlef jun. Kaiser

RFV St. G. Geisenhausen e.V.

Fiona Baumewerd

RG Kornspringer Köln 1952

Pia-Luise Baur

TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V.

Markus Kölz

PSV Burkhardshof

Maximilian Benz

RV Ichenheim e.V.

Jan Müller

RV Ilsfeld e.V.

Ute Gauß

RSVgg Schmiedeäcker e.V.

Andreas Wittlinger

RSZ Hohenzollern

Lisa Schill-Huber

RV Ichenheim e.V.

Marcel Braig

RFV Ehingen

Marcel Baßler

RFV Aalen-Waldhausen

Sandra Deufel

RC Hofgut Meisterhaus

Felicitas Funk

RV Schopfheim

Maximilian Wirzberger-Jach

RSG Stiftland Tirschenreuth e.V.

Pia Gläsel

Tübinger RG

Alia Knack

RSZ Boll e.V.

Adrian Schmid

RSZ Boll e.V.

Maximilian Wirzberger-Jach

RSG Stiftland Tirschenreuth e.V.

Stefanie Görlich

RFV Bad Wörishofen e.V.

Sebastian Adams

Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V.

Frank Wieland

RSG Ostalb e.V.

Selina König

RA TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach

Schlosser Katharina

RFV Jagstzell

Alexander Schill

RV Ichenheim e.V.

Sven Sieger

RFV Bad Wurzach e.V.

Gerhard Riehle

RV Hüttental e.V.

Stefanie Görlich

RFV Bad Wörishofen e.V.

Niklas Krieg

RFV Donaueschingen e.V.

Alexander Auer

RV Singen e.V.

Hendrik Mader

RFV Trochtelfingen e.V.

Andy Witzemann

PS-Team Winterlingen e.V.

Detlef jun. Kaiser

RFV St. G. Geisenhausen e.V.

Maximilian Benz

RV Ichenheim e.V.

Karla Schumacher

TG Birkighöfe Eppelheim

Anastasia Wetzstein

TV RG Gültstein

Tobias Rist

RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.

Michael Jun. Ost

RC Güglingen

Constantin Lauff

ARC Bonn e.V.