Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2009-07-05 Borken: Kreisjugendturnier 2009 Dressur- und Spring-Wettbewerb
DE Borken 46325 Pröbstinger Allee
Pröbstinger Allee , 46325 Borken
Kreisjugendturnier 2009 2009-07-03
DE Borken 46325 Pröbstinger Allee
Pröbstinger Allee , 46325 Borken
Lina Loker Lina Loker
Mirko Böckenhoff Mirko Böckenhoff
Katharina Lachs Katharina Lachs
Nadine Bleker Nadine Bleker
Alica Nienhaus Alica Nienhaus
Maike-Luisa Rölfing Maike-Luisa Rölfing
Lea Fluethmann Lea Fluethmann
Saskia Holsteg Saskia Holsteg
Franziska Dersen Franziska Dersen
Johannes Bauhaus Johannes Bauhaus
Carina Gierkink Carina Gierkink
Laura Frieler Laura Frieler
Alina Isselhorst Alina Isselhorst
Bernd Hörbelt Bernd Hörbelt
Kim Bergmann Kim Sophie Bergmann
Julia Fell Julia Fell
Laura Emming Laura Emming
Anna Ochsenfarth Anna Ochsenfarth
Julian Kalter Julian Kalter
Tina Feldhaar Tina Feldhaar
Caroline Frericks Caroline Frericks
Carolyn Welsing Carolyn Welsing
Kira Rickers Kira Rickers
Jule Hörmann Jule Hörmann
Nicole Könning Nicole Könning
Christina Willing Christina Willing
Laura Brueggemann Laura Brüggemann
Nicole Brähler Nicole Brähler
Niklas Brokamp Niklas Brokamp
Jeremy Lünemann Jeremy Lünemann
Vera Lütke-Wissing Vera Lütke-Wissing
Alina Grümberg Alina Grümberg
Christoph Nachtigall Christoph Nachtigall
Linda BAumann Linda BAumann
Lena Bitschinski Lena Bitschinski
Sarah Könning Sarah Könning
Vera Nieland Vera Nieland
Alina Rathmann Alina Rathmann
Miriam Wüst Miriam Wüst
Ann-Kathrin Leferink Ann-Kathrin Leferink
Kathrin Terhechte Kathrin Terhechte
Meike Mensing Meike Mensing
Anna Schlattmann Anna Schlattmann
Laura Schmidt Laura Schmidt
Stephanie Heming Stephanie Heming
Lena Möllmann Lena Möllmann
Lena Kröger Lena Kröger
Sophie Emming Sophie Emming
Kristin Sellmann Kristin Sellmann
Isabelle Schmeink Isabelle Schmeink
Pia Fragemann Pia Fragemann
Alicia Pflüger Alicia Pflüger
Dominik Einck Dominik Einck
Carina Bauhaus Carina Bauhaus
Mareen Dieker Mareen Dieker
Natalie Kamps Natalie Kamps
Linda Warmers Linda Warmers
Isa-Marie Damschke Isa Damschke
Ruth Baumann Ruth Baumann
Hannah Sawinski Hannah Sawinski
Marten Icking Marten Schulze Icking
Christin Wilting Christin Wilting
Mona Otte Mona Otte
Joaliene Schmeinck Joaliene Schmeinck
Vanessa Emming Vanessa Emming
Nadine Vormann Nadine Vormann
Chiara Herkens Chiara Herkens
Joyce Tyrann Joyce Tyrann
Marie Tewocht Marie Tewocht
Jan Raschkowski Jan Raschkowski
Anica Grave Anica Grave
Kim Eiling Kim Eiling

Borken: Dressur- und Spring-Wettbewerb (Nr. 1)

tournament: Kreisjugendturnier 2009, Borken to tournament
date: 05.07.2009
Location: Borken
rank horseman name nation rider number horse name result video
 
Laura Brüggemann
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
Germany 000
Dinara 58
Dinaro / Polydor
 
 
Lea Fluethmann
Germany 000
Glorie
Goetz / Winkel
 
 
Kira Rickers
RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e.V.
Germany 000
Desperados Dream
 
 
Julia Fell
Germany 000
Picobello 29
Paroli / Pik Junge
 
 
Jule Hörmann
RZFV Epe e.V.
Germany 000
Mikado
Mithras / Norden
 
 
Mirko Böckenhoff
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Germany 000
Natador
Top Nonstop / Constantin
 
 
Isabelle Schmeink
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Germany 000
Moritz 599
 
 
Meike Mensing
Reitsportgemeinschaft Gescher e.V.
Germany 000
Winston 358
Orchard d'Avranches / Chancley Narrator
 
 
Marten Schulze Icking
RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e.V.
Germany 000
Billy 37
 
 
Nadine Vormann
Germany 000
Darius 508
 
 
Nicole Könning
RV Velen e.V.
Germany 000
Linux 7
Lissabon / Preussenprinz
 
 
Alicia Pflüger
Germany 000
Roxbury 2
Rockwell / Aldato
 
 
Carolyn Welsing
Reit- u. Fahrverein Barlo-Bocholt e.V.
Germany 000
Fanny 593
 
 
Joyce Tyrann
Germany 000
Sam
Fabe 348
 
 
Lena Bitschinski
Reiterverein Rhede e.V.
Germany 000
Mercedes 102
Mentos / Ehrentraum
 
 
Marie Tewocht
ZRFV Legden e.V.
Germany 000
Ziggy Stardust 2
 
 
Dominik Einck
Germany 000
Lügen Baron
 
 
Joaliene Schmeinck
Germany 000
HET Lecompte
Lucky Strike / Hamrik's Golden Arak
 
 
Chiara Herkens
Reit- und Fahrverein Reken e. V.
Germany 000
Fidelia
Frühling / Wiegand
 
 
Kim Eiling
Germany 000
Gundi
Gruenschnabel / Abendlicht
 
 
Nadine Bleker
Reit- u. Fahrverein Barlo-Bocholt e.V.
Germany 000
Nora 394
Night-Star III / Durello
 
 
Christin Wilting
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany 000
Ghilaine
Grossini / Barlöwe
 
 
Alina Isselhorst
RV Velen e.V.
Germany 000
Dream Dario
FS Don't Worry / Narwal II
 
 
Sarah Könning
RV Velen e.V.
Germany 000
Palma 37
Phoenix / Anmarsch
 
 
Saskia Holsteg
Germany 000
Dumont 5
Dietrich v.Buchow / Night-Star I
 
 
Linda Warmers
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e.V.
Germany 000
Sugar Baby
Star Regent xx / Garibaldi II
 
 
Bernd Hörbelt
Germany 000
Pamina 281
Primero / Report
 
 
Alina Rathmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Reken e. V.
Germany 000
Milk and Honey
 
 
Isa Damschke
RV Velen e.V.
Germany 000
Baron
Brillant II 421
 
 
Nicole Brähler
Germany 000
Hugo
 
 
Laura Emming
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany 000
Spirit 174
 
 
Niklas Brokamp
Reiterverein Rhede e.V.
Germany 000
Dreamdancer A.T
Dublin / Dschingis-Khan
 
 
Anica Grave
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany 000
Filuna
 
 
Carina Gierkink
Germany 000
Nandes B
Nantano / Durello
 
 
Stephanie Heming
ZRFV Legden e.V.
Germany 000
Ups 13
Up to date / Rheinprinz
 
 
Caroline Frericks
Reiterverein Rhede e.V.
Germany 000
Nobel Dance
Naxus / Spanenland's Patrick
 
 
Kim Sophie Bergmann
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany 000
Harry Boo 2
Holland / Parademarsch I
 
 
Mona Otte
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany 000
Sandro Lady
Sandro / Gepard
 
 
Natalie Kamps
Germany 000
Prärie
Perlkönig I / Wiegand
 
 
Maike-Luisa Rölfing
Germany 000
Brantops VIP
Brantops Validos Touch / Capri Moon
 
 
Tina Feldhaar
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Germany 000
Brandy Valentino
Brantops Valido Son / Rosedale Tiberius
 
 
Lena Möllmann
Germany 000
Nelly 32
 
 
Jan Raschkowski
Germany 000
Batman
 
 
Lina Loker
Reiterverein Rhede e.V.
Germany 000
Legolas 40
Lamoureux II / Circus
 
 
Alica Nienhaus
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Germany 000
Bubi-Boy
 
 
Alina Grümberg
Germany 000
Alice 185
Attraktiv / Waidmann
 
 
Linda BAumann
Meeraner Pferdesport e. V.
Germany 000
Destiny 140
Dynast / Dramaturg
 
 
Anna Ochsenfarth
RV Velen e.V.
Germany 000
Elvis 104
 
 
Lena Kröger
RV Velen e.V.
Germany 000
Alica
Almbube / Magier
 
 
Mareen Dieker
RV Velen e.V.
Germany 000
Kentucky
Domenico / Samber
 
 
Jeremy Lünemann
Germany 000
Calimero 143
Confetti / Nils
 
 
Christina Willing
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany 000
Silverstar 11
Saskan / Wunderbar
 
 
Miriam Wüst
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Germany 000
Campino 309
FS Challenger / El Beauty
 
 
Julian Kalter
Germany 000
Tessa 197
Top Gun I / Nijm ox
 
 
Katharina Lachs
Zucht-,Reit und Fahrverein Heiden
Germany 000
Pastor
 
 
Johannes Bauhaus
Germany 000
Sligo Dun Lady
 
 
Vera Lütke-Wissing
RZFV Ahaus
Germany 000
Smoky
 
 
Kathrin Terhechte
Reitsportgemeinschaft Gescher e.V.
Germany 000
For ever 2
Feuerglanz / Labrador
 
 
Laura Schmidt
Germany 000
Bentus 2
Weston Burgund / Rosedale Falcon
 
 
Kristin Sellmann
Germany 000
Lipari 4
Lancer II / Fruehlingsklang
 
 
Hannah Sawinski
Germany 000
Nuget
Nanduc / Gharib ben Lancer ox
 
 
Vanessa Emming
Germany 000
Sissi 531
Stakkato / Calypso II
 
 
Sophie Emming
Germany 000
Dingo
Dick Hill (ex. Bolgoed Dick Hill) / Bowdler Blighter
 
 
Laura Frieler
RZFV Epe e.V.
Germany 000
King Louis 13
 
 
Franziska Dersen
Germany 000
El Chico
 
 
Ann-Kathrin Leferink
Germany 000
Nixe
Nijm ox / Agget Shalimar
 
 
Carina Bauhaus
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Germany 000
Amicella D
 
 
Pia Fragemann
Reit- und Fahrverein Reken e. V.
Germany 000
Jasko
 
 
Christoph Nachtigall
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Germany 000
Popeye 74
Pik Labionics / Cassis
 
 
Anna Schlattmann
Germany 000
Räuber 20
Darius
 
 
Vera Nieland
Reitsportgemeinschaft Gescher e.V.
Germany 000
Dundee 100
Danny Gold / Domingo
 
 
Ruth Baumann
RV Velen e.V.
Germany 000
Golden High Fidelity
FS Golden Highlight / Nils
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070